Rezultate Pariuri 30.08.2013

Fotbal Pauză Final
08/30 23:59 3746 Rayo Vallecano v Levante 0-1 1-2
08/30 23:59 3737 UD Almeria v Elche 2-1 2-2
08/30 21:00 2461 NAC Breda v NEC Nijmegen 0-0 1-1
08/30 21:45 1241 Bayern Munchen v Chelsea 0-1 1-1
08/30 20:00 3786 Helsingborgs IF v IF Brommapojkarna 0-1 4-2
08/30 20:00 3880 Torku Konyaspor v Kasimpasa 1-0 1-2
08/30 21:45 3881 Eskisehirspor v Galatasaray 0-0 0-0
08/30 21:45 3570 Dundee FC v Livingston FC 1-0 3-0
08/30 19:30 1065 First Vienna v SC Esv 0-0 1-0
08/30 19:30 1066 KSV 1919 v SV Horn 0-0 3-1
08/30 19:30 1067 SKN St. v Fc Liefering 1-1 1-4
08/30 19:30 1068 SV Mattersburg v TSV Hartberg 1-3 4-4
08/30 21:30 1069 Cashpoint Scr v SC Austria 0-0 0-0
08/30 21:45 2790 ASG Nocerina v Perugia Calcio 1-2 2-2
08/30 21:00 3696 La Hoya v Sevilla FC 0-0 0-0
08/30 21:00 2133 Chamois Niort v Arles 0-0 1-0
08/30 21:00 2137 Chateauroux v Bastia 1-0 2-0
08/30 21:00 2134 Clermont Foot v Creteil 0-0 0-0
08/30 21:00 2136 Istres v Auxerre 1-0 1-1
08/30 21:00 2132 Nancy v Tours 0-1 2-3
08/30 21:00 7306 Ajaccio Gfco v Racing Strasbourg 0-0 2-0
08/30 21:00 7307 Boulogne Sur v US Colomiers 0-0 3-0
08/30 21:00 7308 Lucon v FC Red 1-0 1-0
08/30 21:00 7309 Paris FC v Es Uzes 2-0 3-0
08/30 21:00 7310 SC Amiens v Le Poire 1-0 3-0
08/30 21:00 7311 SR Colmar v US Orleans 0-1 0-2
08/30 21:00 7312 US Luzenac v USL Dunkerque 0-0 0-0
08/30 21:00 7313 Usja Carquefou v Bourg Peronnas 0-1 0-1
08/30 21:00 7314 Vannes OC v Frejus Saint-Raphael 0-0 0-0
08/30 19:30 2240 Arminia Bielefeld v Fortuna Dusseldorf 1-2 4-2
08/30 19:30 2241 FSV Frankfurt v Spvgg Greuther 1-0 1-1
08/30 19:30 2242 TSV 1860 v SV Sandhausen 0-2 0-2
08/30 19:30 7931 VfB Stuttgart v Hallescher FC 0-0 1-2
08/30 19:00 8341 Fc Wurzburger v TSV 1860 1-0 1-2
08/30 19:30 8342 SV Seligenporten v Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2-1 2-1
08/30 20:00 8343 SV Heimstetten v SV Schalding-Heining 1-0 1-0
08/30 20:30 8344 FC Memmingen v Fc Ingolstadt 1-0 1-1
08/30 20:00 8346 SV Babelsberg v Germania Halberstadt 0-0 2-4
08/30 19:30 8347 FC Homburg v SV Waldhof 0-0 2-0
08/30 20:00 8348 Eintracht Trier v TuS Koblenz 2-0 2-0
08/30 20:00 8349 Offenbacher Kickers v SSV Ulm 1-0 1-0
08/30 20:00 8350 Bayer 04 v VfL Bochum 0-1 0-2
08/30 20:00 8351 Fortuna Dusseldorf v Borussia Monchengladbach 0-1 1-2
08/30 20:30 8352 SG Wattenscheid v SC Verl 0-1 2-2
08/30 21:00 2382 Achilles 29 v Helmond 1-2 2-3
08/30 21:00 2383 Almere City v SC Telstar 1-0 1-1
08/30 21:00 2384 FC Den v De Graafschap 0-0 2-2
08/30 21:00 2385 FC Dordrecht v Jong PSV 1-0 2-0
08/30 21:00 2386 Fc Eindhoven v Fortuna Sittard 1-0 3-1
08/30 21:00 2387 FC Emmen v Excelsior 1-0 1-0
08/30 21:00 2388 Jong Ajax v Jong FC 1-0 2-1
08/30 21:00 2389 MVV Maastricht v VVV Venlo 1-1 1-3
08/30 21:00 2390 Sparta Rotterdam v FC Oss 1-0 2-0
08/30 21:00 2391 Willem Ii v FC Volendam 1-0 2-0
08/30 21:45 7676 Ards FC v Ballymena United 1-0 2-0
08/30 21:45 7677 Cliftonville FC v Portadown FC 0-0 1-2
08/30 21:45 7678 Coleraine FC v Crusaders Belfast 0-0 2-2
08/30 21:45 7679 Dungannon Swifts v Glenavon 2-0 3-3
08/30 22:00 7680 Ballinamallard United v Warrenpoint Town 2-0 3-0
08/30 03:45 1147 Salgueiro PE v Internacional RS 0-1 2-2
08/30 03:45 1148 Vasco Da v Nacional AM 1-1 2-1
08/30 19:00 3412 CSKA Moscova v Amkar Perm 1-1 2-1
08/30 16:00 8303 Terek Grozny v Anzhi M 0-0 0-0
08/30 18:30 8302 FK Krasnodar v FK Volga 0-3 1-4
08/30 19:00 3656 FK Senica v MSK Zilina 1-1 2-1
08/30 22:30 2530 ES Setif v Fath Union 1-0 1-1
08/30 21:00 9601 Moroka Swallows v Mpumalanga Black 2-1 3-2
08/30 15:00 7865 Sun Pegasus v Happy Valley 2-0 3-0
08/30 13:30 1045 Pascoe Vale v Hume City 0-1 1-1
08/30 13:30 1046 Port Melbourne v Bentleigh Greens 0-2 0-2
08/30 13:30 1047 Richmond v Oakleigh Cannons 1-1 3-2
08/30 19:00 8746 Sk Austria v Wolfsberger AC 1-0 2-0
08/30 20:00 8747 FC Blau v Lask Linz 0-0 0-2
08/30 20:00 8748 SC Kalsdorf v Union ST 0-0 2-0
08/30 20:00 8749 SV Allerheiligen v Ksv 1919 2-1 4-1
08/30 20:00 8750 Sv Zaunergroup v Villacher Sv 0-0 2-0
08/30 19:30 8751 SK Rapid v SV Stegersbach 2-0 3-1
08/30 20:00 8752 Austria Wien v Fc Admira 1-0 2-0
08/30 20:00 8756 FC Kufstein v SV Seekirchen 4-1 5-2
08/30 20:30 8753 Sku Amstetten v 1. SC 0-0 4-1
08/30 20:30 8754 SV Oberwart v FAC Team 0-0 0-2
08/30 20:30 8755 SV Schwechat v Atsv Ober-Grafendorf 0-1 1-1
08/30 20:30 8757 Sv Wals-Grunau v WSG Wattens 0-1 1-3
08/30 21:00 1221 PFC Beroe v Neftochimik 1962 2-0 2-0
08/30 11:00 6976 Guizhou Zhicheng v Shenzen Hongzuan 0-0 2-2
08/30 11:00 6977 Shenyang Shenbei v Chongqing Fc 3-0 3-1
08/30 14:30 6978 Beijing Baxi v Harbin Yiteng 0-1 0-3
08/30 14:30 6979 Tianjin Songjiang v Hubei Huakaier 1-0 3-0
08/30 14:45 6980 Henan Jianye v Shijiazhuang Yongchang 1-0 2-1
08/30 19:30 1481 FC Zbrojovka v 1 FC 0-1 0-2
08/30 21:15 1447 RNK Split v NK Hrvatski 0-0 1-0
08/30 14:00 7531 Dalian Aerbing v Guizhou Renhe 1-1 1-1
08/30 14:30 7532 Changchun Yatai v Beijing Guoan 1-0 2-0
08/30 14:30 7533 Guangzhou R&F v Jiangsu Shuntian 0-0 0-0
08/30 14:30 7534 Hangzhou Lvcheng v Qingdao Zhongneng 1-0 2-1
08/30 14:30 7536 Shandong Luneng v Shanghai Shenxin 0-0 0-1
08/30 19:30 1500 Odense BK v Aarhus GF 2-1 3-6
08/30 18:30 2106 FC Lahti v Kuopio PS 2-0 2-0
08/30 10:30 6946 Perseta Tolungagung v Persisko Bangko 2-1 3-6
08/30 10:30 6947 Psis Semarang v PSBS Biak 0-1 1-3
08/30 10:30 6948 PSMP Mojokerto v Perseba Super 3-0 5-1
08/30 11:00 6949 Persikabo Bogor v Perseru Serui 0-0 0-0
08/30 11:30 6950 Persik Kediri v PSCS Cilacap 2-0 2-0
08/30 21:45 2726 Cork City v Derry City 1-0 4-1
08/30 21:45 2728 Drogheda United v Bray Wanderers 0-0 2-0
08/30 21:45 2729 ST Patricks v Bohemians Dublin 1-0 1-1
08/30 21:45 2730 University College v FC Dundalk 0-0 0-2
08/30 22:00 2731 Shelbourne Dublin v Shamrock Rovers 0-2 1-2
08/30 14:00 7122 FK Vostok v Tobol Kostanay Amânat
08/30 14:00 7123 Taraz v Fk Akzhayik Amânat
08/30 15:00 7124 FK Atyrau v Zhetysu Taldykorgan Amânat
08/30 16:30 7121 Kairat Almaty v FC Astana Amânat
08/30 20:00 7852 Vikingur Gota v NSI Runavik 2-2 2-4
08/30 17:00 9666 FK Ventspils v FK Jelgava 0-0 2-0
08/30 18:00 9667 FC Daugava v Daugava Riga Amânat
08/30 20:00 3110 SK Brann v Sogndal IL 1-0 1-0
08/30 19:00 3180 Lechia Gdansk v Gornik Zabrze 0-0 1-1
08/30 19:00 3181 Ruch Chorzow v Zaglebie Lubin 0-1 0-2
08/30 20:00 3188 Energetyk Row v Sandecja Nowy 1-0 2-3
08/30 11:45 3626 Harimau Muda v Hougang United 0-1 1-2
08/30 14:30 3627 Albirex Niigata v Balestier Khalsa 0-0 0-0
08/30 14:30 3628 Home United v Young Lions 0-0 1-0
08/30 21:30 8050 Aberystwyth Town v The New 0-0 2-2
08/30 21:30 8051 Bangor City v Prestatyn Town 0-0 0-1
08/30 21:30 8052 Carmarthen Town v Port Talbot 1-1 3-1
08/30 21:30 8053 GAP Connah’S v Bala Town 1-1 2-1
08/30 21:45 8054 Rhyl FC v Newtown AFC 0-1 0-1
08/30 19:30 3960 Tavriya Simferopol v Metalurg Zaporizhya 1-1 3-1
08/30 20:00 2490 Szombathelyi Haladas v Lombard Papa 2-1 3-2
08/30 21:30 1126 FC Dessel v Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz 0-3 0-5
08/30 21:30 1127 KSV Roeselare v Fc Tubize 2-0 3-3
08/30 19:00 8732 SK Dynamo v FK Usti 0-2 0-2
08/30 11:15 8731 Opava v FK Teplice 1-2 1-4
08/30 18:00 7454 Masku v AIFK Turku 0-0 2-0
08/30 18:30 7451 Kapylan Pallo v IF Gnistan 1-0 2-0
08/30 18:30 7453 PK Keski v Jarvenpaan Palloseura 1-0 5-0
08/30 18:30 7452 Salpa v Espa 2-0 6-0
08/30 21:45 7682 Athlone Town v Wexford Youths 1-0 1-0
08/30 21:45 7683 SD Galway v Mervue United 0-1 0-1
08/30 21:45 7684 Waterford United v Longford Town 0-0 1-0
08/30 21:00 7745 KF Fjallabyggdar v IF Volsungur 1-1 3-1
08/30 18:30 2071 FC Haka v FC Ilves 0-0 0-0
08/30 18:30 2072 Seinajoen JK v AC Oulu 1-0 1-0
08/30 20:00 7321 IFK Uddevalla v Savedalens If 0-1 0-1
08/30 17:00 8776 Nyva Ternopil v FC Avanhard 0-1 1-2
08/30 12:00 3980 Danemarca U17 v Georgia U17 0-0 4-1
08/30 17:00 3983 Italia U17 v Portugalia U17 0-1 0-1
08/30 17:00 3984 Polonia U17 v Ucraina U17 1-1 2-2
08/30 18:00 3985 Cehia U17 v Bulgaria U17 2-1 3-1
08/30 20:00 3986 Romania U17 v Scotia U17 0-1 2-2
08/30 21:30 3987 Anglia U17 v Turcia U17 0-0 1-0
08/30 03:00 8023 Jorge Wilstermann v CA Nacional 0-0 1-1
08/30 03:00 8026 Oriente Petrolero v Blooming Santa 1-0 1-0
08/30 03:00 8024 The Strongest v Sport Boys 1-1 4-2
08/30 03:00 8025 Universitario Sucre v Club Aurora Amânat
08/30 01:30 1432 Cobreloa v Deportivo La 1-1 1-1
08/30 01:30 1433 Nacional Asuncion v Liga de 0-1 0-1
08/30 03:45 1434 Velez Sarsfield v CA Belgrano 1-0 2-0
08/30 23:59 7561 Instituto AC v CA Aldosivi 1-0 1-1
08/30 04:15 1405 Atletico Nacional v Deportivo Cali 1-0 2-0
08/30 04:15 1406 Once Caldas v Envigado FC 0-1 2-1
08/30 03:00 3009 CF Atlante v CF Delfines 0-0 1-0
08/30 21:00 3160 FBC Melgar v Pacifico FC 0-0 0-0
08/30 03:00 3045 Caledonia Aia v CSD Comunicaciones 0-1 0-3
08/30 05:00 3043 LD Alajuelense v CF América 0-0 1-0
08/30 18:30 7864 Al-Ain v AL Ahli 0-0 0-0
08/30 17:30 7857 Persepolis v Foolad Khuzestan 2-0 3-1
08/30 18:00 7858 Damash Gilan v Sepahan Isfahan 0-1 1-1
08/30 18:00 7859 Mes Kerman v Malavan Bandar 0-2 1-3
08/30 18:00 7860 Rah Ahan v Gostaresh Foolad 1-0 1-2
08/30 18:00 7861 Saba Qom v Fajr Sepasi 0-0 3-0
08/30 18:00 7862 Tractor Sazi v Saipa Karaj 0-0 1-0
08/30 18:00 7863 Zob Ahan v Naft Tehran 2-0 3-2
08/30 20:30 7853 Al Ettifaq v Al Hilal 1-2 1-3
08/30 20:30 7854 AL Fateh v Al Nahdha 2-0 4-0
08/30 20:30 7855 Al Taawon v Al Faisaly 1-0 1-1
08/30 20:30 7856 Najran Sc v Al Raed 1-0 1-0
08/30 18:30 7851 FC Levadia v JK Tallinna 0-0 1-0
Tenis Primul Set Final
08/30 18:10 8459 Haas T (Ger) v Lu Y-H 1 – 0 3 – 0
08/30 18:10 6456 Ram R(SUA) v Granollers M (Spa) 1 – 0 2 – 3
08/30 18:10 6458 Youzhny M (Rus) v Dolgopolov A (Ukr) 1 – 0 3 – 0
08/30 19:30 8456 Benneteau J (Fra) v Chardy J(Fra) 1 – 0 3 – 0
08/30 19:30 8453 Kudla D(SUA) v Berdych T (Ceh) 0 – 1 0 – 3
08/30 19:30 6457 Smyczek T(SUA) v Bogomolov A (Rus) 0 – 1 3 – 2
08/30 20:00 8450 Djokovic N(Ser) v Becker B(Ger) 1 – 0 3 – 0
08/30 20:00 8461 Nieminen J (Fin) v Sousa J (Por) 1 – 0 2 – 3
08/30 20:30 8463 Istomin D (Uzb) v Kamke T(Ger) 1 – 0 3 – 0
08/30 20:30 8460 Mayer F(Ger) v Young D(SUA) 1 – 0 3 – 0
08/30 20:30 6455 Mayer L(Arg) v Murray A(Gbr) 0 – 1 1 – 3
08/30 20:30 6459 Seppi A (Ita) v Devvarman S(Ind) 1 – 0 3 – 0
08/30 22:00 6454 Gojowczyk P v Donskoy E 0 – 1 2 – 3
08/30 23:59 6453 Baghdatis M (Cip) v Anderson K (RSA) 1 – 0 3 – 0
08/30 23:59 6400 Hewitt L (Aus) v Del Potro J(Arg) 1 – 0 3 – 2
08/30 23:59 6460 Wawrinka S(Elv) v Karlovic I(Cro) 1 – 0 3 – 0
08/30 18:10 6502 Li Na (Chi) v Robson L(Gbr) 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 18:10 6503 Radwanska A(Pol) v Pavlyuchenkova A(Rus) 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 19:30 6505 Lisicki S(Ger) v Makarova E(Rus) 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 19:30 6506 Nara K v Jankovic J(Ser) 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 21:00 6507 Kerber A(Ger) v Kanepi K(Est) 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 21:30 6508 Hampton J(SUA) v Stephens S(SUA) 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 22:30 6504 Zheng J(Chi) v Suarez Navarro C(Spa) 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 23:59 6509 Shvedova Y(Kaz) v Williams S(SUA) 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 18:00 6607 Bautista-Agut R / Gimeno-Traver D v Mergea F / Rosol L 0 – 1 2 – 1
08/30 19:30 6617 Begemann A / Emmrich M v Dodig I / Melo M 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 19:30 6618 FLEMING C / MARRAY J v HARRISON R / LINDSTEDT R 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 19:30 6619 Huey T C / Inglot D v Bracciali D / Dlouhy L 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 20:00 6600 Bopanna R / Roger-Vasselin E v KLAHN B / QUERREY S 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 20:45 6606 Andujar P / Garcia-Lopez G v KAS C / MARACH O 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 20:45 6621 Lopez F / Sa A v Murray J / Peers J 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/30 20:45 6622 Nestor D / Pospisil V. v MONTANES A / ROBREDO T 0 – 1 2 – 1
08/30 21:15 6620 FOGNINI F / RAMOS A v Llodra M / Mahut N 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 23:59 6623 Bryan B / Bryan M v Butorac E / Nielsen F 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 18:00 6641 CADANTU A / HALEP S v CRAYBAS J / VANDEWEGHE C 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/30 18:00 6644 Date-Krumm K / Parra Santonja A v Hlavackova A / Hradecka L 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 18:00 6653 KING V. / RYBARIKOVA M v PLISKOVA K / VEKIC D 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 18:00 6655 KUZNETSOVA S / STOSUR S v MEUSBURGER Y / ORMAECHEA P 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 18:00 6658 MARTIC P / PETKOVIC A v HERCOG P / RAYMOND L 0 – 1 1 – 2
08/30 18:00 6659 OUDIN M / RISKE A v DAVIS L / MIN G 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 19:30 6630 BERTENS K / LARSSON J v Mladenovic K / Voskoboeva G 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 19:30 6647 FICHMAN S / WOZNIAK A v KIICK A / VICKERY S 1 – 0 2 – 1
08/30 19:30 6631 Groenefeld A-L / Peschke K v BABOS T / SCHIAVONE F 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 20:30 6646 Errani S / Vinci R v Hantuchova D / Hingis M 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 20:45 6645 Dushevina V. / Watson H v Klemenschits S / Klepac A 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 22:00 6643 DANIILIDOU E / PANOVA A v Hsieh S W / Peng S 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 22:45 6632 Aoyama S / Scheepers C v Makarova E / Vesnina E 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 17:00 6601 BLACK C / QURESHI A-U-H v Srebotnik/Zimonjic 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 17:00 6602 DELLACQUA C / LIPSKY S v Mladenovic K / Nestor D 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 17:00 6603 DUVAL V. / YOUNG D v Kops-Jones R / Huey T C 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/30 17:00 6604 GOERGES J / BOPANNA R v SPEARS A / GONZALEZ S 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/30 17:00 6608 HINGIS M / BHUPATHI M v CHAN Y-J / LINDSTEDT R 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 17:00 6609 HLAVACKOVA A / MIRNYI M v CHRISTIAN K / NOVIKOV D 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 17:00 6610 HUSAROVA J / POLASEK F v SCHNACK Y / ROBERSON E 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 17:00 6611 LLAGOSTEA VIVES N / FLEMING C v Hradecka L / Cermak F 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 17:00 6612 MIRZA S / TECAU H v HUBER L / MELO M 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/30 17:00 6613 OUDIN M / KRAJICEK A v MEDINA A / SOARES B 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 17:00 6615 SANTAMARIA S / JENKINS J v CORNET A / ROGER-VASSELIN E 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 17:00 6616 STEPHENS S / SOCK J v CHAN H-C / EMMRICH M 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 06:30 6400 Moriya H(Jap) v Ebden M(Aus) 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 06:30 6401 Wang J(TPE) v Reid M 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 12:00 6402 Bozoljac I v Thiem D 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/30 13:30 6410 Gabashvili T(Rus) v Crugnola M 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/30 16:00 6403 Greul S v Giustino L 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 16:00 6539 Chakhnashvili M v Grymalska A 0 – 1 1 – 2
08/30 18:00 6540 Luknarova Z v Schaefer A 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 21:30 6542 Camerin M E(Ita) v Barbieri G 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 20:00 6437 Seifert S v Kern R 0 – 1 1 – 2
08/30 13:00 6416 Gonzalez Carrasco J M v Barbosa R 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/30 13:00 6417 Hewitt A v Grabul D 0 – 1 2 – 1
08/30 15:00 6418 Gigounon G v De Loore J 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 12:30 6444 Broady L v Willis M 0 – 1 1 – 2
08/30 14:00 6445 Cox D v Burton L 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 14:00 6426 Jebavy R v Thurner D 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 15:30 6428 Vibert F v Lestienne C 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 18:00 6422 Checa-Calvo J v Perez Sanz D 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 18:00 6423 Rodriguez R v Hernando Ruano J 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 13:00 6440 Sikora A v Poskocil J 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 13:00 6441 Trinker B v Brunner P 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 14:30 6442 Jastraunig L v Capkovic K 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 14:30 6443 Ofner P v Haider-Maurer M 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 14:00 6420 Rola B v Kapas A 1 – 0 2 – 1
08/30 15:30 6421 Machado R(Por) v Krajinovic F 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/30 14:30 6533 South M v Forte C 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 14:30 6534 Stamatova J v Parrizas-Diaz N 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 16:00 6535 Amiraghyan A v Zanosiyenko V 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 16:00 6536 Zlochova Z v Baric N 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 18:00 6519 Sizikova Y v Hollands D 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 12:30 6433 Crivoi V.v Campo A 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 14:00 6521 De Vroome I v Ferrer-Suarez I 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 14:00 6522 Klaffner M v Bogdan A 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 15:30 6523 Rottmann N v Burger C 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 17:00 6524 De Bernardi C v Dinu C 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 14:00 6525 Kostova E v Georges M 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 14:00 6526 Marcinkevica D v Seguel D 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 14:00 6527 Rus A(Ola) v Gatto-Monticone G 1 – 0 2 – 1
08/30 16:00 6528 Kucova K v Kerkhove L 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 11:30 6520 Kichenok N v Friedsam A 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 17:00 6438 Molteni A v Kicker N 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 17:30 6537 Kayser S v Grimm C 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 18:15 6538 Stefkova B v Morderger T 0 – 1 2 – 1
08/30 14:00 6434 Pavlasek A v Brizzi A 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 14:30 6412 Koolhof W v Middelkoop M 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 14:30 6414 Westerhof B v Dinslaken M 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 16:00 6415 Rath M v De Vetter P 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 13:00 6529 Hesse A v Van De Graaf G 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 13:00 6530 Pirazhenka S v Scheepens J 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/30 13:00 6531 Versteeg K v Pera B 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/30 16:00 6532 Zander N v Saez Larra O 0 – 1 0 – 2
Baschet Pauză Final
08/30 18:00 5377 Turcia v Polonia 0-0 81-68
08/30 19:00 5374 Egypt v Senegal 0-0 70-63
08/30 21:30 5375 Coasta de v Angola 0-0 59-66
08/30 20:30 5376 Germania v Suedia 0-0 78-66
08/30 18:30 5371 Jamaica v Canada 0-0 64-85
08/30 05:00 8401 Seattle Storm v Connecticut Sun 0-0 78-65
Hochei Pauză Final
08/30 18:00 8856 HC Sparta v Jyvaskyla 1-0 4-4
08/30 18:30 8857 Hc Chomutov v Kalpa kuopio 1-2 5-5
08/30 18:30 8859 Jokerit Helsinki v HIFK Hockey 0-0 2-0
08/30 19:00 8852 Hc Pardubice v TPS Turku 0-2 1-4
08/30 19:00 8858 Slovan Bratislava v Linkopings Hc 1-0 4-2
08/30 19:30 8853 Hc Liberec v Tappara Tampere 1-0 6-4
08/30 20:00 8809 Lulea Hf v HC Kometa 3-0 5-1
08/30 20:30 8810 Eisbaren Berlin v MOUNTFIELD HK 0-0 4-1
08/30 20:30 8851 Hamburg Freezers v Ec Red 1-0 5-0
08/30 20:45 8860 Ev Zug v Frolunda Hc 2-0 3-7
08/30 20:45 8854 HC FRIBOURG-GOTTERON v Brynas If 0-1 2-2
08/30 20:45 8855 SC Bern v Djurgardens If 0-1 2-2
08/30 20:45 8861 Zurich Lions v Farjestads Bk 0-0 1-2
08/30 12:00 6111 Atlant Moscow v Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1-1 2-2
08/30 12:00 6112 Sputnik Nizhny v HC Ocelari 0-1 2-5
08/30 15:00 6113 Admiral Vladivostok v Torpedo Nizhny 0-0 3-2
08/30 16:00 6115 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Sibir Novosibirsk 0-0 1-0
08/30 16:00 6116 Salavat Yulaev v Avangard Omsk 1-1 4-3
08/30 18:00 6117 Csg Strasbourg v Saryarka 1-1 3-4
08/30 18:30 6120 Kajaanin Hokki v D-Team 1-0 2-1
08/30 18:30 6121 Kiekko-Vantaa v Leki 0-0 2-3
08/30 18:30 6122 Lahti Pelicans v HPK Hameenlinna 0-1 2-1
08/30 18:45 6123 Stavanger Oilers v Hc 05 0-2 1-3
08/30 19:00 6124 Kookoo v Jokipojat Joensuu 0-0 2-2
08/30 20:15 8792 Ec Vsv v Dusseldorf EG 0-0 2-0
08/30 20:15 8793 Graz 99ers v KHL Medvescak 1-0 2-1
08/30 20:15 8794 Kac Klagenfurt v EHC Biel 1-1 3-3
08/30 20:30 8795 Iserlohn Roosters v EHC Wolfsburg 1-0 4-1
08/30 20:30 8797 Straubing Tigers v Augsburger Panther 1-0 5-2
08/30 20:45 8798 EHC Kloten v Lukko Rauma 1-1 1-3
08/30 21:00 8799 EC Dornbirn v Schwenninger Wild 0-2 4-3
08/30 21:00 8800 Epinal v HC Mulhouse 1-0 5-2
08/30 21:00 8802 Timra Ik v Leksands IF 1-1 2-4
08/30 21:30 8803 EHC Red v Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1-3 4-6
08/30 19:00 8805 Finland (U20) v Cehia (U20) 0-0 4-3
08/30 20:00 8806 Elvetia (U19) v Cehia U19 0-0 0-0
Handbal Pauză Final
08/30 13:30 5726 Sydney University v AL Sadd 10-14 18-30
08/30 15:30 5727 Handebol Taubate v Al-Rayan 0-0 28-30
08/30 17:30 5728 Etoile Sportive v EL Jaish 0-0 20-27
08/30 20:00 5729 HSV Hamburg v FC Barcelona 0-0 25-27
08/30 20:30 8896 Ribe Esbjerg v Bjerringbro/Silkeborg 12-16 26-29
08/30 20:30 5700 HC Empor v Eintracht Hildesheim 16-14 32-27
08/30 20:30 5701 Tusem Essen v Tsg Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim 13-8 30-21
08/30 21:00 5709 TV Bittenfeld v TV Huttenberg 0-0 29-26
Baseball Final
08/30 02:05 5083 Pittsburgh Pirates v Milwaukee Brewers 0-4
08/30 02:05 5084 Washington Nationals v Miami Marlins 9-0
08/30 02:10 5085 Atlanta Braves v Cleveland Indians 3-1
08/30 02:10 5086 Boston Red v Baltimore Orioles 2-3
08/30 03:10 5087 Houston Astros v Seattle Mariners 2-3
08/30 12:00 7414 Fukuoka S.Hawks v Rakuten Golden 6-11
08/30 12:00 7411 Hanshin Tigers v Hiroshima Carp 0-3
08/30 12:00 7415 Saitama Seibu v Orix Buffaloes 2-6
08/30 12:00 7412 Yakult Swallows v Yokohama Dena 8-2
08/30 12:00 7413 Yomiuri Giants v Chunichi Dragons 3-2
08/30 12:15 7416 Chiba Lotte v Hokkaido Nippon 8-2
08/30 12:30 7417 Kia Tigers v Nexen Heroes 1-4
08/30 12:30 7418 Lotte Giants v Hanwha Eagles 6-4
08/30 12:30 7419 NC Dinos v Doosan Bears 4-5
08/30 12:30 7420 SK Wyverns v Samsung Lions 1-5
08/30 21:20 5050 Chicago Cubs v Philadelphia Phillies 5-6
Volei Pauză Final
08/30 13:15 7691 Serbia (F) v Japonia (F) 0-0 3-0
08/30 11:00 7705 Estonia U21 v Rwanda U21 1-0 3-0
08/30 11:00 7706 Iran U21 v Brazilia U21 0-1 0-3
08/30 13:00 7707 Egipt U21 v SUA U21 1-0 1-3
08/30 13:30 7708 Argentina U21 v Italia (U21) 0-0 2-3
08/30 15:00 7709 China U21 v Serbia U21 0-1 0-3
08/30 16:00 7710 India U21 v Rusia U21 0-1 0-3
08/30 17:00 7711 Japonia U21 v Tunisia U21 0-1 3-1
08/30 19:00 7712 Mexic U21 v Canada U21 0-1 1-3
08/30 19:00 7713 Turcia U21 v Franta (U21) 0-1 0-3
08/30 20:00 7699 Olanda (F) v Cehia (F) 1-0 3-1
08/30 13:00 7700 Isku-Volley v Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 0-1 1-3
08/30 13:00 7692 Kazakhstan v Rusia U23 0-1 0-3
08/30 15:00 7701 Belarus v Belogorie Metalloinvest 0-1 3-2
08/30 15:00 7693 Iran U23 v Bahrain 1-0 3-2
08/30 17:00 7702 Automobilist v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg 0-1 3-2
08/30 18:00 7694 Slovenia v Danemarca 1-0 3-1
08/30 19:00 7695 Slovacia v Finlanda 1-0 3-0
08/30 19:30 7696 Serbia v Polonia 1-0 3-1
08/30 20:30 7697 Olanda v Germania 0-1 0-3
Rugby Pauză Final
08/30 12:30 6300 Brisbane Broncos v Newcastle Knights 14-6 18-26
08/30 12:30 6301 Wests Tigers v South Sydney 18-12 18-32
08/30 22:00 6302 Leeds Rhinos v Catalans Dragons 8-0 20-12
08/30 22:00 6303 ST Helens v Warrington Wolves 10-22 16-29
08/30 22:00 6304 Wigan Warriors v Hull FC 16-12 33-34
08/30 20:15 6316 Golden Lions v Western Province 10-25 31-31
Darts Rezultat
08/30 13:00 7066 Lewis A v Newton W 8 – 5
08/30 13:15 7067 Van Gerwen M v Bridge C 8 – 1
08/30 13:45 7068 Taylor P v Nicholson P 8 – 2
08/30 14:00 7069 Whitlock S v Hamilton 8 – 1
Categories: Pariuri | Comments Off on Rezultate Pariuri 30.08.2013