Rezultate Pariuri 12 August 2012

Fotbal Pauză Final
08/12 19:00 3322 U Cluj v FC Viitorul 1-0 2-1
08/12 19:30 3323 SC Vaslui v CS Pandurii 0-0 0-0
08/12 21:30 3324 CS Gaz v Steaua Bucuresti 1-0 1-1
08/12 17:00 2530 Liverpool v Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 3-1
08/12 18:00 2531 FC Koln v Arsenal 0-3 0-4
08/12 18:00 2535 Rio Ave v Real Valladolid 1-0 2-1
08/12 20:00 2536 Anorthosis Famagusta v Panathinaikos 0-0 0-0
08/12 21:00 2532 Sporting Lisabona v Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0 1-0
08/12 21:30 2534 Celta de v Wigan 0-0 1-0
08/12 21:45 2533 Palermo v Parma 2-1 4-1
08/12 15:30 1651 Chelsea v Manchester City 1-0 2-3
08/12 21:00 2316 Bayern Munchen v Borussia Dortmund 2-0 2-1
08/12 22:00 2209 Stade de v Olympique Marseille 0-0 0-1
08/12 13:30 2465 FC Utrecht v Feyenoord Rotterdam 0-1 0-1
08/12 15:30 2466 FC Twente v FC Groningen 2-0 4-1
08/12 15:30 2467 SC Heerenveen v NEC Nijmegen 0-2 0-2
08/12 15:30 2468 Vitesse Arnheim v ADO Den 0-0 2-2
08/12 17:30 2469 Ajax Amsterdam v AZ Alkmaar 1-0 2-2
08/12 20:55 3880 Galatasaray v Fenerbahce (TN-Erzurum) 1-1 3-2
08/12 14:30 3574 Hibernian FC v Heart of 1-1 1-1
08/12 16:00 1351 Cork City v Blackburn 1-1 1-3
08/12 19:00 1353 Racing Santander v Guadalajara Chivas 0-1 2-1
08/12 19:30 1354 Panionios v Levadiakos 1-1 1-2
08/12 14:30 2246 SSV Jahn v MSV Duisburg 1-0 2-0
08/12 14:30 2245 Union Berlin v Eintracht Braunschweig 0-1 0-1
08/12 16:30 2247 FSV Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin 0-1 3-1
08/12 15:00 7940 Hansa Rostock v Chemnitzer FC 0-0 0-0
08/12 14:30 8376 Energie Cottbus v Berliner AK 1-1 1-1
08/12 14:30 8375 FC Magdeburg v VfB Auerbach 1-0 1-0
08/12 14:30 8377 RB Leipzig v FC Union 1-1 1-1
08/12 14:30 8378 VFC Plauen v FSV Optik 1-1 2-1
08/12 14:30 8386 ZFC Meuselwitz v Germania Halberstadt 0-0 1-1
08/12 15:00 8344 SG Sonnenhof v FSV Frankfurt 0-0 1-1
08/12 15:00 8367 TSV Havelse v Goslarer SC 0-0 1-2
08/12 15:00 8345 TuS Koblenz v FC Eschborn 2-1 2-1
08/12 16:00 8368 BV Cloppenburg v VfB Lübeck 0-0 2-0
08/12 16:00 8370 SV Wilhelmshaven v BSV Rehden 1-0 2-0
08/12 16:00 8371 VfR Neumünster v VfL Wolfsburg 1-0 1-0
08/12 15:30 2387 FC Oss v FC Den 1-1 2-1
08/12 15:30 2388 Volendam v Cambuur 1-1 1-2
08/12 17:00 1589 Blackpool v Morecambe 0-1 1-2
08/12 18:00 2792 AS Cittadella v Carrarese Calcio 0-0 2-0
08/12 18:00 2809 Sassuolo v US Avellino 1-0 1-0
08/12 19:00 2793 Livorno v Benevento Calcio 1-0 2-1
08/12 19:00 2802 Novara v AC Lumezzane 2-1 4-3
08/12 20:00 2803 Padova v Ac Pisa 1-1 1-1
08/12 21:30 2795 Ascoli v Portogruaro 0-0 1-1
08/12 21:30 2796 Brescia v US Cremonese 0-1 1-1
08/12 21:30 2800 Juve Stabia v Frosinone 3-0 3-0
08/12 21:30 2790 Perugia Calcio v AS Bari 1-1 1-1
08/12 21:30 2804 Reggina v ASG Nocerina 1-0 1-0
08/12 21:30 2805 Spezia v Sorrento 0-0 4-1
08/12 21:30 2791 Virtus Entella v Hellas Verona 1-2 2-3
08/12 21:45 2794 AS Varese v Ponte San 0-1 2-1
08/12 21:45 2798 Crotone v Lanciano 1-1 3-2
08/12 21:45 2797 Empoli v Vicenza 0-0 1-2
08/12 21:45 2808 Lecce v Chieti 1-1 3-1
08/12 21:45 2807 US Grosseto v Carpi FC 1-0 1-3
08/12 20:45 2755 Bnei Yehuda v Maccabi Tel 2-1 2-2
08/12 16:00 9607 Platinum Stars v Moroka Swallows 2-0 3-1
08/12 16:00 9608 University Of v Maritzburg United 0-0 1-1
08/12 16:00 6983 FC Impuls v FC Ararat 0-1 1-2
08/12 17:00 1062 Red Bull v Rapid Vienna 0-1 0-2
08/12 17:00 1063 SC Wiener v SV Josko 1-1 2-3
08/12 19:30 1064 Austria Vienna v FC Admira 0-0 1-0
08/12 17:00 9624 Shakhter Soligorsk v Dinamo Minsk 1-0 1-0
08/12 17:30 9623 Naftan Novopolotsk v BATE Borisov 0-1 0-4
08/12 18:00 9625 Torpedo-Belaz v Neman Grodno 0-1 1-5
08/12 19:00 1111 KAA Gent v Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1-1 1-1
08/12 19:00 1112 KRC Genk v Sporting Lokeren 0-0 1-0
08/12 21:30 1113 Cercle Brugge v RSC Anderlecht 0-2 0-3
08/12 18:00 7516 FK Rudar v FK Sarajevo 1-1 1-3
08/12 18:00 7517 FK Slavija v NK Travnik 1-0 1-0
08/12 18:00 7522 NK Gosk v NK Zvijezda 0-0 1-0
08/12 18:00 7523 Zrinjski Mostar v NK Siroki 1-0 1-0
08/12 20:45 7518 FK Zeljeznicar v Borac Banja 1-0 1-0
08/12 18:00 1224 Lokomotiv Sofia v Lokomotiv 1936 1-1 1-1
08/12 18:00 1226 PFC Montana v Etar 1924 1-0 2-3
08/12 18:00 1227 Pfc Pirin v Minior Pernik 1-0 2-1
08/12 18:00 1486 FC Viktoria v FC Zbrojovka 1-1 2-3
08/12 18:00 1487 Hradec Kralove v Vysocina Jihlava 1-1 1-1
08/12 18:00 1485 Pribram v Mlada Boleslav 1-0 1-1
08/12 18:00 1484 Slovacko v Sparta Praha 1-3 1-4
08/12 11:00 3465 Daejon Citizen v Gyeongnam FC 0-1 1-1
08/12 13:00 3466 Chunnam Dragons v Pohang Steelers 2-1 3-4
08/12 13:00 3467 Incheon United v Gangwon FC 1-0 2-0
08/12 13:00 3470 Ulsan Hyundai v Daegu FC 0-0 1-1
08/12 05:00 8562 LD Alajuelense v Limon 0-0 0-0
08/12 20:00 8553 CS Cartagines v Perez Zeledon 0-0 0-0
08/12 20:00 8555 FC Puntarenas v Deportivo Saprissa 0-0 0-0
08/12 20:45 8552 CD Belen v AD Santos 2-1 3-3
08/12 20:00 1449 HNK Hajduk v NK Zagreb 2-1 5-1
08/12 20:00 1450 NK Slaven v NK Zadar 1-0 2-0
08/12 22:00 1451 NK Dinamo v RNK Split 0-2 4-2
08/12 16:00 1502 AC Horsens v Aalborg BK 1-3 1-4
08/12 18:00 1503 Brondby IF v Sonderjyske 0-0 0-1
08/12 20:00 1504 FC Kopenhagen v Aarhus 0-0 3-0
08/12 14:45 3862 BSC Young v FC Zurich 2-1 4-1
08/12 14:45 3863 Grasshoppers Zurich v Servette FC 0-0 1-0
08/12 17:00 3864 FC Basel v FC Thun 3-1 3-1
08/12 16:00 2108 FC Lahti v HJK Helsinki 0-0 3-0
08/12 18:30 2109 FC Honka v FC Haka 2-1 2-2
08/12 18:30 2110 Turku PS v FC Inter 0-1 4-1
08/12 18:30 2111 Vaasa PS v Kuopio PS 0-0 0-1
08/12 20:00 7906 CD Suchitepequez v CD Marquense 0-0 0-0
08/12 20:00 7904 Juventud Escuintleca v CSD Municipal 0-3 0-4
08/12 20:00 7905 Mictlan v CD Petapa 1-0 3-1
08/12 21:00 7922 Deportivo Malacateco v CSD Xelaju 0-0 2-1
08/12 21:00 7901 Halcones v Universidad SC 1-1 2-1
08/12 21:00 2517 Fylkir Reykjavik v Ibv Vestmannaeyjar 0-4 0-4
08/12 22:15 2518 Breidablik Kopavogur v FH Hafnarfjordur 0-1 0-1
08/12 22:15 2519 Keflavik IF v IA Akranes 1-2 2-3
08/12 22:15 2520 KR Reykjavik v Valur Reykjavik 1-2 2-3
08/12 22:15 2521 Stjarnan Gardabae v Grindavik UMF 1-0 3-4
08/12 22:15 2522 UMF Selfoss v Fram Reykjavik 3-0 4-2
08/12 16:00 9654 FK Ekranas v Vmfd Zalgiris 0-0 0-0
08/12 19:00 9655 Suduva Marijampole v FK Dainava 1-1 3-2
08/12 18:00 8812 Drita v Bregalnica Stip 0-1 0-1
08/12 18:00 8813 Pelister Bitola v Shkendija 79 0-0 1-1
08/12 18:00 8814 Sileks v Metalurg Skopje 0-1 0-2
08/12 18:00 8815 Teteks Tetovo v Horizont Turnovo 0-0 0-1
08/12 21:00 8816 Vardar Skopje v Rabotnicki 3-0 3-2
08/12 19:00 3112 Lillestrom SK v Honefoss BK 0-1 2-2
08/12 19:00 3113 Sogndal IL v Rosenborg BK 0-0 0-3
08/12 19:00 3114 Stabaek IF v Sandnes Ulf 2-0 2-1
08/12 19:00 3115 Tromso IL v Stromsgodset 3-0 4-0
08/12 19:00 3116 Viking FK v Fredrikstad FK 1-0 3-0
08/12 21:00 3117 Aalesunds FK v Molde FK 0-1 0-1
08/12 12:15 3192 Pelikan Lowicz v Ruch Chorzow 0-0 0-1
08/12 15:30 3186 Miedz Legnica v Polonia Warszawa 0-2 1-3
08/12 17:30 3194 Slask Wroclaw v Legia Warszawa 1-0 1-1
08/12 18:00 3193 Olimpia Grudziadz v Lech Poznan 1-0 1-1
08/12 14:00 3410 Amkar Perm v Mordoviya Saransk 0-0 0-0
08/12 16:00 3411 CSKA Moscow v Anzhi Makhachkala 0-0 1-0
08/12 18:00 3412 Rubin Kazan v Dinamo Moscow 0-0 2-0
08/12 20:00 3414 FK Rostov v Samara Kryliya 0-1 1-2
08/12 18:00 3658 Aluminij v ND Hit 0-0 2-1
08/12 18:00 3659 Triglav Gorenjska v NK Domzale 0-1 0-1
08/12 19:00 3660 NK Mik v Mura 05 0-0 1-0
08/12 19:30 3597 Vojvodina v FK Smederevo 0-0 0-0
08/12 18:30 3642 FK Senica v FC Spartak 1-0 3-0
08/12 16:00 3789 AIK v Orebro SK 1-0 3-0
08/12 16:00 3790 Helsingborgs IF v Kalmar FF 4-1 7-2
08/12 16:00 3791 IFK Goteborg v Mjallby Aif 1-1 4-2
08/12 18:30 3792 IF Elfsborg v Malmo FF 1-0 4-1
08/12 18:30 3793 IFK Norrkoping v BK Häcken 0-1 1-2
08/12 19:00 3964 Dynamo Kiev v Volyn Lutsk 2-1 4-1
08/12 19:00 3965 Shakhtar Donetsk v Vorskla Poltava 2-1 4-1
08/12 21:00 3966 Illichivets Mariupol v Metalurg Donetsk 0-0 0-1
08/12 21:00 3967 Metalist Kharkov v Arsenal Kiev 0-1 0-1
08/12 16:30 2510 Videoton FC v Budapest Honved 0-1 0-1
08/12 18:00 2490 MTK Budapest v Pecs MFC 0-0 0-0
08/12 19:30 2491 Paksi FC v Ujpest 2-1 2-2
08/12 02:00 7269 Niagara United v Toronto Croatia 0-0 0-0
08/12 02:15 7270 Windsor Border v Montreal Impact 0-0 1-0
08/12 02:00 3932 Vancouver Whitecaps v Real Salt 0-0 2-1
08/12 03:30 3934 Sporting Kansas v Washington DC 1-1 2-1
08/12 04:00 3935 FC Dallas v Colorado Rapids 2-1 3-2
08/12 05:30 3936 San Jose v Seattle Sounders 0-0 2-1
08/12 23:05 7284 FC Edmonton v Puerto Rico 1-0 1-0
08/12 18:30 8767 FC Wacker v WSG Wattens 0-1 1-3
08/12 11:15 8737 FK Viktoria v SFC Opava 2-0 5-0
08/12 18:00 8738 FK Caslav v FC Graffin 1-0 3-0
08/12 16:00 1533 AB Kopenhagen v Skive Ik 0-0 0-1
08/12 16:00 1534 FC Fyn v Bronshoj 0-0 0-0
08/12 16:00 1535 Fc Hjorring v HB Koge 1-0 1-0
08/12 16:00 1536 Vejle Boldklub v FC Fredericia 0-0 0-0
08/12 16:00 1537 Viborg FF v Hobro IK 0-1 1-2
08/12 18:30 7463 Narpes Kraft v FC Kiisto 1-1 3-2
08/12 18:30 7464 P-Iirot v TPV Tampere 0-0 1-0
08/12 19:00 7748 Leiknir Reykjavik v Throttur Reykjavik 1-1 1-2
08/12 12:00 7501 Kataller Toyama v Matsumoto Yamaga 1-0 1-2
08/12 12:00 7502 Oita Trinita v Giravanz Kitakyushu 0-0 0-1
08/12 12:00 7503 Tokyo Verdy v Kyoto Sanga 0-0 0-1
08/12 12:00 7504 Ventforet Kofu v Mito Hollyhock 1-0 1-0
08/12 13:00 7505 Ehime FC v Tokushima Vortis 0-1 1-2
08/12 13:00 7506 Gainare Tottori v Fagiano Okayama 0-1 0-2
08/12 13:00 7507 JEF United v FC Machida 0-0 0-1
08/12 13:00 7508 Montedio Yamagata v Yokohama FC 0-0 0-1
08/12 13:00 7509 Roasso Kumamoto v Tochigi SC 1-0 3-0
08/12 13:00 7510 Thespa Kusatsu v FC Gifu 0-0 1-1
08/12 17:00 3842 FC Locarno v FC Biel 2-0 2-2
08/12 17:00 3843 FC Wil v FC Aarau 0-1 0-3
08/12 13:15 3203 ASS Naval v CD Santa 1-1 1-3
08/12 13:15 3207 Cd Tondela v FC Porto 1-1 2-2
08/12 18:00 3204 Cf Uniao v SC Freamunde 0-1 2-1
08/12 18:00 3205 Vitoria Guimaraes v Sporting Covilha 0-0 0-0
08/12 19:00 3206 CD Aves v CD Trofense 1-0 2-0
08/12 19:00 3208 FC Penafiel v Atletico Clube 1-0 2-0
08/12 19:00 3209 Leixoes SC v Maritimo Funchal 0-0 1-0
08/12 19:00 3210 Portimonense Sc v Fc Arouca 0-1 1-3
08/12 19:00 3061 Alta IF v Bryne FK 2-0 3-2
08/12 19:00 3062 Bodo/Glimt v Baerum SK 1-0 3-1
08/12 19:00 3063 Kongsvinger IL v Il Hodd 0-1 2-1
08/12 19:00 3064 Notodden FK v Ham-Kam 0-3 0-3
08/12 19:00 3065 Ranheim IL v Tromsdalen 0-1 4-1
08/12 19:00 3066 Sarpsborg 08 v Strommen 3-0 4-0
08/12 16:00 9685 Levanger v Fyllingsdalen 1-0 1-2
08/12 17:00 9686 Byasen v Kfum Oslo 2-1 3-1
08/12 17:00 9702 Kvik-Halden v Finnsnes 3-0 5-1
08/12 17:00 9703 Lorenskog v Mjolner 2-0 2-0
08/12 17:00 9694 Nest-Sotra v Jerv 1-1 4-1
08/12 17:00 9680 Raufoss Fotball v Brumunddal 1-0 3-0
08/12 19:45 3768 Assyriska FF v Hammarby IF 1-0 1-1
08/12 16:00 9639 IFK Lulea v Syrianska IF 0-2 3-2
08/12 17:00 9646 Limhamn Bunkeflo v IF Sylvia 1-1 3-1
08/12 18:00 9640 Sandvikens IF v Vasby United 1-0 2-0
08/12 18:00 9647 Skovde Aik v Utsiktens BK 2-0 3-1
08/12 19:00 9641 Vasalunds IF v BK Forward 0-1 0-1
08/12 21:00 1009 Argentinos Jr v Racing Club 0-0 0-2
08/12 23:10 1011 Union De v Godoy Cruz 0-0 0-1
08/12 00:15 7564 Club Atletico v CA Sarmiento 0-1 0-1
08/12 21:00 7568 Gimnasia Y v CA Banfield 1-0 2-0
08/12 21:00 7569 Gimnasia Y v Boca Unidos 1-0 2-0
08/12 21:30 7561 Almirante v Independiente Medellin 0-0 0-0
08/12 21:30 7561 Almirante v Independiente Rivadavia 0-0 0-0
08/12 21:30 7563 CA Douglas v Club Atletico 0-0 2-1
08/12 21:30 7565 Crucero del v Club Atletico 0-0 1-0
08/12 23:10 7562 CA Aldosivi v CA Huracan 2-0 3-1
08/12 00:30 1141 Bahia Salvador v Cruzeiro MG 0-1 0-1
08/12 00:30 1142 Santos SP v Atletico GO 0-2 2-2
08/12 00:30 1143 Sport Recife v Figueirense SC 0-0 0-1
08/12 03:00 1144 Flamengo RJ v Nautico PE 2-0 2-0
08/12 22:00 1145 Atletico Belo v Vasco DA 0-0 1-0
08/12 22:00 1146 Coritiba PR v Corinthians SP 1-0 1-2
08/12 22:00 1147 International v Ponte Preta 0-1 2-1
08/12 22:00 1148 SAO Paulo v Gremio RS 1-0 1-2
08/12 01:30 1403 Deportes Tolima v Atletico Huila 1-1 1-1
08/12 01:30 1401 Millonarios v Deportivo La 0-0 2-0
08/12 03:45 1404 Junior De v Deportivo Pasto 0-0 2-0
08/12 21:30 1405 Boyaca Chico v Atletico Nacional 1-1 1-1
08/12 01:15 1320 Huachipato v Union San 0-0 1-0
08/12 03:30 1319 Deportes La v Cobreloa 0-0 0-0
08/12 19:00 1321 CSD Rangers v Universidad Catolica 1-0 1-0
08/12 19:00 1322 Deportes Antofagasta v Deportes Union 1-0 2-1
08/12 22:30 1323 O’Higgins v Universidad de 2-0 4-1
08/12 02:00 1555 Independiente Jose v CSD Macara 0-1 0-3
08/12 01:00 3010 America De v Atlas De 0-1 1-1
08/12 01:00 3004 Estudiantes de v Dorados de 0-1 0-1
08/12 02:00 3005 Tiburones Rojos v Tecos UAG 0-0 2-1
08/12 03:00 3011 Atletico Pachuca v Club Tijuana 0-1 2-2
08/12 03:00 3006 Irapuato FC v Toros Neza 1-0 1-1
08/12 03:00 3012 Uanl Tigres v Queretaro Fc 0-0 2-2
08/12 05:00 3013 San Luis v CF Monterrey 0-1 1-1
08/12 20:00 3007 Cruz Azul v La Piedad 1-1 1-3
08/12 20:00 3014 Puebla FC v Cruz Azul 0-0 0-1
08/12 20:00 3015 Unam Pumas v Deportivo Toluca 1-1 1-2
08/12 04:00 3164 Sport Huancayo v Universitario De 0-1 1-1
08/12 21:30 3161 Club Sportivo v Cobresol Fbc 1-0 4-0
08/12 23:30 3165 Sporting Cristal v Juan Aurich 1-1 5-1
08/12 23:30 3166 Union Comercio v Real Garcilaso 0-0 0-1
08/12 23:30 3167 Universidad Cesar v Deportivo San 1-0 2-0
08/12 00:30 3140 Independiente F.B.C v Olimpia Asuncion 1-1 1-1
08/12 21:45 3141 Sportivo Luqueño v Tacuary Fbc 2-0 2-0
08/12 22:00 3143 Cerro Porteno v Nacional Asuncion 2-1 2-3
08/12 22:00 3142 Cerro Porteno v SOL De 0-2 2-3
08/12 22:00 3144 Rubio NU v Deportivo Carapegua 0-1 1-1
Tenis Primul Set Final
08/12 01:30 6401 Djokovic N (Ser) 1 v Tipsarevic J (Ser) 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 23:59 6500 Wozniacki C (Dan) v Kvitova P (Ceh) 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/12 18:00 6600 Granollers M/ Lopez M v Lindstedt R / Tecau H 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 18:00 6601 Melzer J / Paes L v Bryan B / Bryan M 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 17:00 6404 Matosevic M v Janowicz J 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 17:00 6405 Mayer L v Stakhovsky S 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 18:00 6402 Levine J v Rochus O 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 18:15 6400 Falla A v Lu Y-H 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 20:15 6406 Ram R v Mathieu P-H 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 23:00 6408 Chardy J v Fognini F 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/12 23:00 6409 Goffin D v Dodig I 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 17:00 6501 Babos T v Keys M 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 17:00 6505 Daniilidou E v Bondarenko K 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 17:00 6502 Karatantcheva S v Govortsova P 0 – 1 2 – 1
08/12 18:15 6504 V King v Begu I C 0 – 1 2 – 1
08/12 19:00 6511 Dominguez-Lino L v Mattek-Sands B 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 19:15 6506 Dellacqua C v Czink M 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 20:00 6508 Radwanska U v Robson L 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 20:00 6510 Shvedova Y v Tatishvili A 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 20:15 6509 Rogowska O v Hlavackova A 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/12 20:30 6513 Putintseva Y v Bertens K 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 21:15 6507 Glatch A v Larsson J 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 19:00 6518 Oprandi R v Chakvetadze A 0 – 1 2 – 1
08/12 23:00 6441 Harrison R (Sua) v Tomic B (Aus) 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 23:59 6403 Johnson S v Farah R 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 21:00 6411 Bolelli S v Klizan M 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 23:00 6412 Bautista-Agut R v Brugues-Davi A 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 17:00 6413 Ungur A v Hanescu V 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 11:00 6414 Sekulic M v Ivanov V 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 15:00 6415 Moneke S v Propoggia D 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 11:00 6416 Marcan D v Bjelica I 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/12 14:30 6514 Jugic-Salk M v Zec-Peskiric M 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 16:00 6515 Beck A v Schoofs B 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 12:00 6516 Mircic T v Gjorcheska L 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 11:00 6517 Kramperova K v Vankova K 1 – 0 1 – 2
08/12 19:30 6417 Quigley E v Pavic A 0 – 1 0 – 2
08/12 15:30 6429 Bury A v Comporto A 1 – 0 2 – 1
08/12 17:00 6430 Gonzalez A v Crepaldi E 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 18:00 6603 Jugic-Salkic M. / Klemenschits S. v Dzalamidze N / Voracova R 1 – 0 2 – 0
08/12 23:00 6602 De Voest R / Peers J v Guccione C / Moser F 0 – 1 2 – 1
Baschet Pauză Final
08/12 13:00 5372 Argentina (Ol) v Rusia (Ol) 38-40 77-81
08/12 15:15 5370 Finlanda v Turcia 59-41 98-82
08/12 17:00 5373 SUA (Ol) v Spania (Ol) 59-58 107-100
08/12 17:45 5371 Germania v Polonia 45-46 78-74
Hochei Pauză Final
08/12 15:00 6111 AIK Stockholm v Modo Hockey 2-1 6-1
08/12 15:00 6112 BARYS ASTANA v SKA Saint 1-3 1-6
08/12 16:00 6114 Lada Togliatti v Dizel Penza 1-0 3-0
08/12 17:00 6116 Leksands IF v Vaxjo Lakers 0-1 0-4
Handbal Pauză Final
08/12 13:00 5726 Ungaria (Ol) v Croatia (Ol) 14-19 26-33
08/12 17:00 5727 Suedia (Ol) v Franta (Ol) 8-10 21-22
Baseball Final
08/12 01:05 8203 Cleveland Indians v Boston Red 5-2
08/12 02:05 8204 Baltimore Orioles v Kansas City 3-7
08/12 02:05 8205 Houston Astros v Milwaukee Brewers 6-5
08/12 02:05 8206 Philadelphia Phillies v St Louis 1-4
08/12 02:05 8207 Pittsburgh Pirates v San Diego 0-5
08/12 02:10 8208 Chicago White v Oakland Ath. 7-9
08/12 02:10 8209 Miami Marlins v LA Dodgers 7-3
08/12 02:10 8210 Minnesota Twins v Tampa Bay 2-4
08/12 02:10 8211 NY Mets v Atlanta Braves 3-9
08/12 03:05 8212 Texas Rangers v Detroit Tigers 2-1
08/12 03:10 8213 Arizona Diamond v Washington Nationals 5-6
08/12 04:05 8214 LA Angels v Seattle Mariners 4-7
08/12 11:00 7413 Chiba Lotte v Orix Buffaloes 1-5
08/12 11:00 7414 Seibu Lions v Nippon Ham 7-4
08/12 12:00 7411 Hanshin Tigers v Hiroshima Carp 8-2
08/12 12:00 7412 Yokohama BayStars v Chunichi Dragons 10-6
08/12 20:05 8208 Cleveland Indians v Boston Red 1-14
08/12 20:07 8216 Toronto Blue v NY Yankees 10-7
08/12 20:10 8217 Miami Marlins v LA Dodgers 0-5
08/12 20:10 8218 NY Mets v Atlanta Braves 6-5
08/12 20:35 8219 Baltimore Orioles v Kansas City 5-3
08/12 20:35 8220 Philadelphia Phillies v St Louis 8-7
08/12 20:35 8221 Pittsburgh Pirates v San Diego 11-5
08/12 21:05 8222 Chicago White v Oakland Ath. 7-3
08/12 21:10 8223 Minnesota Twins v Tampa Bay 3-7
08/12 21:20 8224 Chicago Cubs v Cincinnati Reds 0-3
08/12 22:05 8225 Texas Rangers v Detroit Tigers 8-3
08/12 22:35 8226 LA Angels v Seattle Mariners 1-4
08/12 23:05 8227 San Francisco v Colorado Rockies 9-6
08/12 23:10 8228 Arizona Diamond v Washington Nationals 7-4
Volei Pauză Final
08/12 11:30 7693 Bulgaria (Ol) v Italia (Ol) 0-1 1-3
08/12 15:00 7694 Rusia (Ol) v Brazilia (Ol) 0-1 3-2
Rugby Pauză Final
08/12 07:00 6305 Penrith Panthers v Canberra Raiders 6-0 10-20
08/12 08:00 6306 Canterbury Bulldogs v Brisbane Broncos 6-14 22-14
08/12 17:00 6312 Hull FC v Catalans Dragons 12-6 30-10
08/12 17:30 6313 Castleford Tigers v London Broncos 10-30 20-42
08/12 17:30 6314 Wakefield Trinity v ST Helens 22-14 33-32
Snooker Scor
08/12 12:00 6350 Advani P v McManus A 0-0 0-4
08/12 12:00 6351 Allen M v Gould M 0-0 3-4
08/12 12:00 6352 Bond N v Williams M 0-0 0-4
08/12 12:00 6353 Maguire S v Murphy S 0-0 4-3
08/12 12:00 6354 Milkins R v Burden A 0-0 1-4
08/12 12:00 6355 Perry J v White M 0-0 4-3
08/12 12:00 6356 Trump J v Day R 0-0 2-4
08/12 12:00 6357 Wen Bo v Woollaston B 0-0 1-4
Categories: Pariuri | Tags: , , , , , , , | Comments Off