Rezultate Pariuri 03.04.2013

Fotbal Pauză Final
04/03 21:45 1241 Malaga v Borussia Dortmund 0-0 0-0
04/03 21:45 1242 Real Madrid v Galatasaray 2-0 3-0
04/03 19:30 2830 Sampdoria v Inter Milan 0-1 0-2
04/03 21:45 3570 Kilmarnock FC v St Mirren 0-1 1-1
04/03 11:00 2628 Central Coast v Guizhou Renhe 0-0 2-1
04/03 13:30 2629 Suwon Samsung v Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 2-6
04/03 13:30 2624 Urawa Red v Jeonbuk Hyundai 1-0 1-3
04/03 15:00 2625 Guangzhou Evergrande v Muang Thong 0-0 4-0
04/03 18:15 2616 Al Shabab v Ettifaq 0-0 1-0
04/03 18:15 2617 Lekhwiya SC v Pakhtakor 1-1 3-1
04/03 18:30 2620 Al-Ain v AL Rayyan 1-1 2-1
04/03 18:45 3226 FC Porto v Rio Ave 0-0 4-0
04/03 21:45 8101 Barrow AFC v Ebbsfleet United 0-1 1-1
04/03 21:45 8105 Braintree Town v Southport 0-1 1-3
04/03 21:45 8106 Macclesfield v Grimsby Town 1-2 1-3
04/03 21:45 8108 Bishops Stortford v Gloucester City 1-1 1-2
04/03 21:45 8109 Bradford PA v Harrogate Town 0-0 1-0
04/03 21:45 8110 Guiseley AFC v Halifax Town 1-0 1-1
04/03 21:45 8111 Tonbridge Angels v Weston Super 0-0 1-1
04/03 21:45 8113 Bury Town v Cray Wanderers 0-2 0-2
04/03 21:45 8114 Cambridge City v Hitchin Town 0-0 0-0
04/03 15:30 2800 Vicenza v Ternana 0-0 2-0
04/03 16:00 2799 AC Milan v Cittadella 2-0 3-1
04/03 16:00 2801 AS Roma v Lazio 0-0 0-1
04/03 16:00 2802 Ascoli v Palermo 1-1 1-4
04/03 16:00 2803 Bari v Pescara 2-1 3-1
04/03 16:00 2796 Bologna v Udinese 3-2 3-5
04/03 16:00 2804 Crotone v Juve Stabia 1-0 2-0
04/03 16:00 2791 Fiorentina v Novara 2-1 2-1
04/03 16:00 2792 Genoa v Spezia 0-1 1-1
04/03 16:00 2793 Grosseto v Sampdoria 1-0 2-1
04/03 16:00 2794 Juventus v Siena 1-0 2-0
04/03 16:00 2797 Modena v Inter Milan 0-1 0-5
04/03 16:00 2805 Napoli v Virtus Lanciano 0-0 0-0
04/03 16:00 2798 Varese v Atalanta 0-2 0-2
04/03 21:30 2795 PRO Vercelli v Torino 0-0 0-0
04/03 21:45 2790 Viareggio v Us Latina 1-0 1-2
04/03 21:00 3696 Gimnastic Tarragona v AE Prat 1-0 1-0
04/03 19:30 7931 VfB Stuttgart v Rot Weiss 0-0 1-0
04/03 20:00 7932 SV Wehen v Hallescher FC 1-0 2-0
04/03 19:00 8341 FC Ismaning v SV Heimstetten 0-0 0-0
04/03 19:30 8342 TSV Buchbach v Nurnberg II 0-0 2-0
04/03 18:00 8343 Hertha BSC v VFC Plauen 2-1 3-2
04/03 18:30 8344 1. FC v RB Leipzig 0-1 1-2
04/03 18:30 8345 ZFC Meuselwitz v FC Magdeburg 2-0 2-0
04/03 19:00 8346 TSG Neustrelitz v Torgelower Greif 0-1 3-2
04/03 20:00 8347 Spvgg Elversberg v SV Waldhof 0-1 0-1
04/03 21:45 3502 Arbroath FC v Stenhousemuir FC 0-0 0-0
04/03 01:15 2605 Deportes Iquique v Velez Sarsfield 1-2 1-3
04/03 01:15 2609 Real Garcilaso v Deportes Tolima 0-0 0-3
04/03 03:30 2610 Independiente Santa v Cerro Porteno 1-0 1-0
04/03 03:30 2602 Palmeiras SP v CA Tigre 1-0 2-0
04/03 05:45 2606 Club Sport v Penarol Montevideo 0-0 2-0
04/03 15:00 9621 Fc Minsk v Torpedo-Belaz 0-0 1-0
04/03 18:30 9622 Dinamo Minsk v Skvich Minsk 2-0 5-0
04/03 16:30 2986 FK Grbalj v FK Celik 0-0 0-0
04/03 16:30 2987 Fk Mladost v FK Buducnost 1-1 1-1
04/03 22:00 1200 Bangu Rj v Betim Mg 0-0 1-2
04/03 22:00 1201 Ceilandia Esporte v Ceara CE 0-0 0-0
04/03 22:00 1202 Resende RJ v Caxias Rs 0-1 2-1
04/03 15:30 1221 CSKA Sofia v Lokomotiv Sofia 0-0 0-1
04/03 16:00 1222 Pirin Gotse v PFC Beroe 0-2 1-3
04/03 16:00 1223 Slavia Sofia v Minior Pernik 0-0 0-1
04/03 18:00 1224 Litex Lovech v Levski Sofia 0-1 2-1
04/03 17:30 2090 Futura v Honka 1-1 1-5
04/03 13:00 2903 Albirex Niigata v Cerezo Osaka 0-1 2-1
04/03 13:00 2904 FC Tokyo v Nagoya Grampus 0-0 0-0
04/03 13:00 2905 Kashima Antlers v Sagan Tosu 0-0 1-0
04/03 13:00 2900 Kawasaki Frontale v Jubilo Iwata 1-0 2-1
04/03 13:00 2901 Ventforet Kofu v Shonan Bellmare 0-1 0-1
04/03 13:30 2902 Yokohama F. v Omiya Ardija 0-1 0-1
04/03 19:00 3786 Falkenbergs FF v Orgryte IS 0-0 0-1
04/03 19:00 3787 Helsingborgs IF v IFK Goteborg 0-1 0-1
04/03 19:00 9604 Free State v Platinium Stars 0-0 0-1
04/03 20:30 9605 Amazulu Durban v Orlando Pirates 0-1 1-1
04/03 20:30 9606 Chippa United v Golden Arrows 1-0 1-2
04/03 20:30 9607 Kaizer Chiefs v Maritzburg United 0-0 1-1
04/03 20:30 9608 University Of v Bloemfontein Celtic 1-1 1-1
04/03 15:00 6977 FC Mika v FC Shirak 0-0 0-1
04/03 05:00 8551 AD Carmelita v Limon FC 0-0 1-0
04/03 20:00 1449 Cibalia v NK Lokomotiva 1-0 1-1
04/03 23:59 7911 Cd Aguila v Ad Isidro 0-0 0-0
04/03 23:59 7914 CD Juventud v Santa Tecla 1-1 2-1
04/03 16:00 7852 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary v El-Entag El-Harby 1-1 1-1
04/03 16:00 7853 El Daklyeh v Petrojet FC 0-0 2-0
04/03 18:30 7851 Al Ahly v Misr Lel 1-0 1-0
04/03 15:30 2531 Al Ittihad v Al-Khor SC 0-1 1-1
04/03 21:00 2530 Raja CA v Al Arabi 0-0 2-2
04/03 11:30 6946 PERSIB Bandung v Barito Putera 1-1 3-2
04/03 16:00 7517 Zrinjski Mostar v FK Zeljeznicar 0-1 0-2
04/03 17:30 7516 NK Siroki v FK Sloga 2-0 4-0
04/03 19:00 7102 Cra de v Dhj Difaa 1-0 1-0
04/03 21:00 7103 Maghreb Fes v Raja Beni 0-1 2-2
04/03 17:30 1483 FK Baumit v FC Viktoria 0-1 2-1
04/03 19:00 1482 FC Slovan v FK Teplice 2-0 2-0
04/03 19:00 1484 SK Sigma v Ac Sparta 0-0 2-4
04/03 16:00 3592 Habitpharm Javor v Jagodina 0-0 0-1
04/03 16:00 3590 Novi Pazar v BSK Borca 0-1 1-1
04/03 16:00 3593 Rad Beograd v Donji Srem 1-0 2-0
04/03 16:00 3591 Radnicki 1923 v Smederevo 0-0 2-0
04/03 16:00 3597 Radnicki Nis v Spartak Zlatib.Voda 0-0 2-0
04/03 16:00 3594 Vojvodina Novi v OFK Beograd 0-0 0-1
04/03 18:30 3595 Crvena Zvezda v Hajduk Kula 1-0 3-0
04/03 15:15 3626 DPMM FC v Geylang International 0-0 4-2
04/03 23:00 3980 Uruguay v Peru 1-0 2-0
04/03 21:00 1127 CS Vise v AS Eupen 1-1 1-2
04/03 21:30 1128 FC Molenbeek v Fc Tubize 0-0 0-1
04/03 21:30 1129 KSK Heist v KSV Roeselare 0-0 0-1
04/03 21:30 1130 White Star v KSV Oudenaarde 1-0 1-0
04/03 13:30 6799 Ofspor v Anadolu Selcukluspor 0-0 1-1
04/03 14:30 6800 Alanyaspor v Denizli Bld 0-2 1-2
04/03 14:30 6801 Altay Izmir v Kizilcahamamspor 0-0 1-0
04/03 14:30 6791 Bandirmaspor v AS Sariyer 0-0 0-0
04/03 14:30 6792 Bozuyukspor v Tarsus Idman 0-1 2-2
04/03 14:30 6802 Camlidere Sekerspor v Kirklarelispor 2-0 4-0
04/03 14:30 6793 Fethiyespor v Unyespor 1-0 3-0
04/03 14:30 6803 Gaziosmanpasa v Balikesirspor 0-0 1-0
04/03 14:30 6794 Gungoren Bld v Polatli Bugsasspor 0-2 1-2
04/03 14:30 6795 Hatayspor v Giresunspor 0-0 0-1
04/03 14:30 6804 Inegolspor v Bayrampasa 1-0 3-1
04/03 14:30 6805 Iskenderun Demir v Yeni Malatyaspor 0-0 0-1
04/03 14:30 6806 Korfez v Eyupspor 1-0 3-1
04/03 14:30 6796 Nazilli Bld v Sakaryaspor 2-1 4-2
04/03 14:30 6797 Pendikspor v Kahramanmarasspor 0-1 1-3
04/03 14:30 6798 Turgutluspor v Cankiri Bld 0-0 0-0
04/03 14:30 2535 Saigon Xuan v Selangor 1-0 2-1
04/03 14:30 2534 Yangon United v New Radiant 2-0 2-0
04/03 14:45 2536 Tampines Rovers v East Bengal 1-1 2-4
04/03 18:30 2533 AL Qadsia v FC Ravshan 1-0 3-0
04/03 00:10 7562 CA Huracan v CA Banfield 1-0 1-1
04/03 05:00 2646 Seattle Sounders v Santos Laguna 0-0 0-1
04/03 23:00 7581 Atletico Venezuela v Deportivo Tachira 1-0 2-0
Tenis Primul Set Final
04/03 01:15 6535 Kirilenko M(Rus) v Hermoso X 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 04:00 6538 Sirotkina M v Ivanovic A(Ser) 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 05:15 6510 Kerber A(Ger) v Crawford S(SUA) 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 23:59 6511 Pavlyuchenkova A(Rus) v Mrdeza T 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 23:59 6512 Voskoboeva G(Kaz) v Morita A(Jap) 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 01:15 6614 Melichar N / Sanchez M v Bratchikova N / Dushevina V 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 23:59 6611 DABROWSKI G / KUDRYAVTSEVA A v Rottmann N / Wienerova L 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 02:00 6505 Stephens S(SUA) v Mattek-Sands B(SUA) 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 17:00 6500 Govortsova O(Blr) v Goerges J(Ger) 0 – 1 1 – 2
04/03 17:00 6501 Keys M v Min G 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 18:00 6502 Robson L(Gbr) v Bouchard E 0 – 1 1 – 2
04/03 18:15 6503 Burdette M(SUA) v Lisicki S(Ger) 0 – 1 2 – 1
04/03 18:15 6508 Soler-Espinosa S(Spa) v Wozniacki C (Den) 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 20:00 6504 Erakovic M(NZL) v Stosur S(Aus) 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 20:45 6509 Lucic M(Cro) v Safarova L(Ceh) 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 22:10 6506 Garcia C(Fra) v Jankovic J(Ser) 1 – 0 1 – 2
04/03 03:15 6607 Moulton-Levy M / Zhang S v Alawi J / Kanakova D 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 19:15 6602 Goerges J / Shvedova Y v Groenefeld A-L / Husarova J 0 – 1 2 – 1
04/03 20:30 6600 Barty A / Rodionova A v Grandin N / Uhlirova V 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 21:45 6605 Lepchenko / Minella M v King / Raymond L 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 22:00 6615 Hlavackova A / Huber L v ERAKOVIC M / PEGULA J 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 12:00 6435 Renavand N v Crivoi V 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 13:00 6430 Lestienne C v Basic M 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 13:15 6406 Brugues-Davi A v Fischer M 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 14:15 6407 Martin F v Nedovyesov O 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 16:30 6408 De Schepper K v Meffert D 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 19:30 6429 Huta Galung J v Gicquel M 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 20:45 6409 Guez D v Kravchuk K 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 16:15 6608 BROWN D / JUNAID R v DESEIN N / GROEN S 0 – 1 2 – 1
04/03 17:15 6610 JOUAN R / RODRIGUES M v BEDNAREK T / SILJESTROM A 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 18:45 6614 FISCHER M / KOWALCZYK M v Meffert D / Oswald P 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 01:00 6414 Bogomolov A (Rus) v Massu N 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 05:00 6418 Hernych J v Sela D 1 – 0 1 – 2
04/03 23:00 6401 Gojowczyk P v Young D(SUA) 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 23:00 6405 Velotti A v Weintraub A 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 02:30 6618 GUCCIONE C / REID M v Ratiwatana Sa / Ratiwatana So 1 – 0 2 – 1
04/03 11:00 6415 Cervenak P v Schmid M 0 – 1 2 – 1
04/03 11:00 6416 Klec I v Eysseric J 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 11:00 6417 Molteni A v Galovic V. 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 11:00 6419 Trevisan M v Marti J 1 – 0 1 – 2
04/03 12:30 6420 Bellotti R v Leonardi F 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 12:30 6421 Campo A v Giorgini D 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 12:30 6422 Civarolo M v Virgili A 0 – 1 1 – 2
04/03 12:30 6423 Picco F v Fago M 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 12:30 6424 Daniel T v Arenas-Gualdo I 1 – 0 2 – 1
04/03 12:30 6425 Granollers-Pujol G v Munoz J 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 13:45 6426 Esteve E v Checa-Calvo J 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 13:45 6427 Garcia-Villanueva C v Estruch D 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 17:30 6413 Cox D v Roy M 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 11:30 6428 Jakupovic A v Khotulev S 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 11:30 6431 Storme J v Kellovsky D 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 11:30 6432 Tchoutakian M v Djokovic M. 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 11:30 6436 Melchiorre D v Sabry S 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 13:00 6437 Torroni G v Mekawi B 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 14:00 6619 CAPONE M / VIOLA Mar v KRAWIETZ K / MARTI J 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 14:00 6620 Di Ienno D / Vilardo F v Greul S / Knittel B 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 15:00 6622 MOLTENI A / PORTALURI G v CAMPO A / GIACALONE O 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 15:00 6623 MOTTI A / VOLANTE M v CERVENAK P / KLEC I 1 – 0 2 – 1
04/03 17:00 6624 MEUFFELS A / PEL D v Arenas-Gualda I / Pulgar-Garcia J 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 18:00 6618 COX D / PAUKKU J v MARSALEK J / SEMJAN M 0 – 1 1 – 2
04/03 14:15 6627 ALBERT M / MOHAMED HATEM M v LIZARITURRY J / VENTURA PEREZ R 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 13:00 6519 Mocete P v Piai E 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 13:00 6520 Sherif M v Fernandez-Rabener A 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 15:00 6521 Sliusar K v Sizikova Y 1 – 0 2 – 1
04/03 17:00 6522 Pfizenmaier D v Cascino E 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 11:30 6523 Sussarello G v Karamanoleva A 1 – 0 1 – 2
04/03 11:00 6524 Lemmens E v Arcangioli M 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 11:00 6525 Webley E v Ramialison I 0 – 1 2 – 1
04/03 12:15 6526 Dodin O v Sadikovic A 1 – 0 1 – 2
04/03 12:15 6527 Paquet C v Mestach A 0 – 1 1 – 2
04/03 16:00 6528 Bonaventure Y v Kostova E 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 16:00 6529 Gatto-Monticone G v Brianti A 0 – 1 0 – 2
04/03 17:15 6530 Barrois K v De Bernardi C 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 17:15 6531 Hesse A v Vasylyeva A 0 – 1 1 – 2
04/03 01:15 6515 Brengle M v Albanese L 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 15:00 6628 BUA T / GAMIZ A v DEL PERAL-FRANCIN M / ROEMER C 1 – 0 2 – 0
04/03 17:00 6629 Fernandez-Rabener A / Parres Azcoitia O v Daniel K / Rubel N 1 – 0 2 – 1
04/03 03:00 6617 Groth S / Smith J-P v KERR J / YOUNG D Amânat
04/03 06:30 6421 Martin An v Wang J(TPE) Amânat
Baschet Pauză Final
04/03 02:00 5513 Washington Wizards v Chicago Bulls 0-0 90-86
04/03 03:00 5514 Miami Heat v New York 0-0 90-102
04/03 05:30 5515 Los Angeles v Dallas Mavericks 0-0 101-81
04/03 20:00 5350 New Yorker v EWE Baskets 0-0 74-78
04/03 20:30 5351 Ratiopharm Ulm v Lti Giessen 0-0 100-46
04/03 20:30 5352 Telekom Baskets v Phoenix Hagen 0-0 100-95
04/03 19:00 9017 BK Usti v Svitavy 0-0 82-77
04/03 19:00 9018 USK Praha v Chomutov 0-0 86-74
04/03 18:30 9014 BK Nova v BC Kolin 0-0 95-75
04/03 19:00 9015 BK Decin v BK Pardubice 0-0 89-73
04/03 19:00 9016 BK Prostejov v CEZ Basket 0-0 71-96
04/03 19:15 7221 Anwil Wlocl. v Stelmet Zielona 0-0 85-84
04/03 20:30 7222 Trefl Sopot v PGE Turow 0-0 74-82
04/03 21:15 5470 Cadi La v Arranz Jopisa 0-0 72-59
04/03 21:30 5471 Argon Uni v UNB Obenasa 0-0 64-56
04/03 19:00 9000 BK Iskra v Casta SPU 0-0 65-72
04/03 19:00 9001 HBK Prievidza v Spisska Nova 0-0 94-83
04/03 13:00 5388 Seoul SK v Anyang KGC 0-0 63-70
04/03 21:00 5320 Aix-En-Provence v Charleville-Mezieres 0-0 60-61
04/03 21:00 5321 Arras Pays v Nantes Reze 0-0 69-63
04/03 21:00 5322 Perpignan Basket v Lattes Montpellier 0-0 85-66
04/03 21:00 5323 Tarbes Gespe v Esb Villeneuve 0-0 98-72
04/03 21:00 5324 Toulouse Metropole v Olympique Lyon 0-0 60-72
04/03 21:00 5325 Union Hainaut v Basket Landes 0-0 63-53
04/03 21:00 5326 Uso Mondeville v Bourges Basket 0-0 59-52
04/03 19:00 7143 Zagreb v Cedevita Zagreb 0-0 72-91
04/03 19:30 7144 KK Split v KK Jolly 0-0 71-69
04/03 19:00 7171 Mega Vizura v Kk Konstantin 0-0 85-73
04/03 22:00 7174 Crvena Zvezda v Partizan Beograd 0-0 67-77
04/03 15:00 7211 Chang Thailand v KL Dragons 0-0 68-63
04/03 15:00 7212 Indonesia Warriors v Saigon Heat 0-0 83-74
04/03 12:15 7401 Air 21 v Barangay Ginebra 0-0 84-90
04/03 14:30 7402 Talk N v San Mig 0-0 82-83
04/03 21:30 5382 London Lions v DMU Leicester 0-0 63-89
04/03 20:00 9002 Olimpija Ljubljana v Kk Maribor 0-0 78-85
04/03 20:00 9003 Zlatorog Lasko v Krka Novo 0-0 56-81
04/03 20:30 9004 Kk Tajfun v Helios Domzale 0-0 63-69
04/03 18:30 5383 Forssan Koripojat v Kouvot Kouvola 0-0 93-89
04/03 18:30 5384 Kataja Joensuu v Namika Lahti 0-0 90-67
04/03 18:30 5385 KTP Basket v Nilan Bisons 0-0 71-72
04/03 18:30 5386 Lappeenranta NMKY v Kauhajoen Karhu 0-0 81-91
04/03 18:30 5387 Salon Vilpas v Pyrinto Tampere 0-0 65-66
04/03 02:00 5500 Baylor v Brigham Young 0-0 76-70
04/03 03:00 5501 Weber State v East Carolina 0-0 74-77
04/03 04:30 5502 Maryland Terrapins v Iowa 0-0 60-71
Hochei Pauză Final
04/03 02:00 6000 Boston Bruins v Ottawa Senators 2-1 3-2
04/03 02:00 6001 Carolina Hurricanes v Washington Capitals 2-1 3-5
04/03 02:00 6002 New York v Winnipeg Jets 1-1 5-2
04/03 02:30 6003 Pittsburgh Penguins v Buffalo Sabres 1-2 1-4
04/03 02:30 6004 Tampa Bay v Florida Panthers 0-1 2-2
04/03 03:00 6005 Nashville Predators v Colorado Avalanche 0-0 3-1
04/03 05:00 6006 Phoenix Coyotes v Los Angeles 1-1 3-1
04/03 02:00 6007 Springfield Falcons v Albany Devils 0-2 1-3
04/03 02:00 6008 Worcester Sharks v Bridgeport Sound 2-1 2-4
04/03 02:15 6009 Norfolk Admirals v Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 0-1 2-3
04/03 03:00 6010 Houston Aeros v Grand Rapids 0-0 1-5
04/03 03:00 6011 Oklahoma City v Hamilton Bulldogs 0-0 4-1
04/03 03:00 6012 Rockford IceHogs v Milwaukee Admirals 1-0 2-1
04/03 03:00 6013 San Antonio v Chicago Wolves 1-4 3-6
04/03 18:00 6005 Toronto Marlies v Lake Erie 0-1 2-2
04/03 18:30 5860 Hc Plzen v HC Slavia 1-1 4-2
04/03 19:00 5861 Hc Berounsti v Hockey Club 0-0 3-1
04/03 19:00 5862 VSK Technika v AZ Havirov 1-1 1-3
04/03 18:30 5951 Assat Pori v Jyp Jyvaskyla 0-0 2-0
04/03 18:30 5950 Rauma Lukko v Tappara Tampere 1-1 3-3
04/03 21:00 5982 SC Bietigheim/Bissingen v Star Bulls 0-1 6-4
04/03 21:00 5983 Schwenninger Wild v Ev Ravensburg 3-0 5-3
04/03 19:00 6190 Hkm Zvolen v Shk 37 1-0 5-0
04/03 20:00 6221 Karlskrona HK v IF Bjorkloven 1-0 4-1
04/03 20:00 6222 Pitea Hc v Hc Vita 2-1 4-2
04/03 20:00 6223 Tingsryda AIF v Huddinge IK 0-0 7-3
04/03 18:30 6111 Cehia v Letonia 2-0 4-3
04/03 20:00 6112 Danemarca v Finlanda 0-0 1-3
04/03 20:00 6113 Suedia v Slovacia 2-0 6-1
04/03 02:30 6114 Canada v SUA 0-2 2-2
Handbal Pauză Final
04/03 18:45 5727 Macedonia v Spania 0-0 17-24
04/03 19:00 5729 Muntenegru v Israel 0-0 29-28
04/03 18:00 5731 Turcia v Lituania 0-0 27-26
04/03 20:15 5732 Norvegia v Franta 0-0 22-28
04/03 19:00 5733 Letonia v Slovacia 0-0 28-24
04/03 18:00 5736 Romania v Belarus 0-0 31-34
04/03 21:30 5738 Austria v Serbia 0-0 31-28
04/03 19:00 8951 Larvik HK v Byasen 0-0 27-21
04/03 19:30 8891 Randers HK v FC Midtjylland 0-0 20-20
04/03 19:30 8892 Viborg HK v Team Tvis 0-0 24-26
04/03 20:00 8895 Silkeborg-Voel Kfum v HC Odense 0-0 16-21
04/03 20:30 8896 Aalborg v Skive 0-0 26-22
04/03 20:30 8893 Lyngby HK v Ringkobing Handbold 0-0 23-19
04/03 20:30 8894 Sonderjyske v FIF 0-0 24-21
04/03 20:00 5810 OV Helsingborg v Rimbo Hk 0-0 34-36
04/03 20:00 5811 H65 Hoor v Skovde HF 0-0 22-21
04/03 20:00 5812 Ik Savehof v H43 Lund 0-0 35-23
04/03 20:00 5813 Skuru Ik v Vasterasirsta HF 0-0 28-17
Baseball Final
04/03 02:00 7431 Acereros De v Delfines De 0-5
04/03 02:00 7432 Broncos De v Guerreros De 0-2
04/03 02:00 7433 Leones De v Diablos Rojos 6-2
04/03 02:00 7434 Olmecas De v Rieleros De 4-5
04/03 02:00 7435 Piratas De v Saraperos De 9-10
04/03 02:00 7436 Sultanes De v Rojos Del 6-3
04/03 02:00 7437 Tigres de v Pericos de 8-10
04/03 02:00 7438 Vaqueros De v Petroleros de 8-2
04/03 02:07 8201 Toronto Blue v Cleveland Indians 1-4
04/03 03:10 8202 Houston Astros v Texas Rangers 0-7
04/03 03:10 8203 Milwaukee Brewers v Colorado Rockies 4-8
04/03 04:40 8204 Arizona Diamond v St Louis 1-6
04/03 05:05 8205 Oakland Ath. v Seattle Mariners 1-7
04/03 05:10 8206 Los Angeles v San Francisco 0-3
04/03 12:00 7413 Hanshin Tigers v Chunichi Dragons 3-5
04/03 12:00 7414 Hiroshima Carp v Yakult Swallows 2-6
04/03 12:00 7411 Saitama Seibu v Fukuoka S.Hawks 6-2
04/03 12:00 7415 Yokohama Dena v Yomiuri Giants 8-10
04/03 12:15 7412 Chiba Lotte v Hokkaido Nippon 4-3
04/03 21:10 8201 Chicago White v Kansas City 5-2
04/03 21:10 8202 Houston Astros v Texas Rangers 0-4
04/03 23:10 8203 Minnesota Twins v Detroit Tigers 3-2
Volei Pauză Final
04/03 16:00 9457 Franta (F) v Rusia (F) 1-3
04/03 16:00 9458 Slovenia (F) v Grecia (F) 0-0 3-2
04/03 18:30 9459 Olanda (F) v Turcia (F) 0-3
04/03 18:30 9460 Polonia (F) v Cehia (F) 3-1
04/03 21:00 9461 Italia (F) v Muntenegru (F) 1-0 3-0
04/03 21:00 9462 Serbia (F) v Germania (F) 2-3
04/03 21:30 9467 Andreoli Latina v Lube Banca 0-3
04/03 21:30 9463 Pallavolo Molfetta v Edilesse Cavriago 3-1
04/03 21:30 9464 Pallavolo Sora v Sieco Service 3-1
04/03 21:30 9465 Sidigas Atripalda v Pallavolo Padova 0-1 3-2
04/03 21:30 9466 Vero Volley v Caffe Aiello 0-1 2-3
04/03 20:30 9456 Generali Haching v VfB Friedrichshafen 0-1 1-3
04/03 17:30 9453 Marek Union v Kvk Gabrovo 3-1
04/03 21:00 9454 Rennes Volley v Tours Volley-Ball 3-2
04/03 21:30 9455 As Cannes v Arago De 3-0
04/03 20:00 9451 Hypo NO v UVC Graz 3-1
04/03 21:30 9452 Knack Roeselare v Noliko Maaseik 3-0
Categories: Pariuri | Tags: , , , , | Comments Off