browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Rezultate Pariuri 28.02.2013

Posted by on February 28, 2013
Fotbal Pauză Final
02/28 21:45 2133 Lens v Sas Epinal 2-0 2-0
02/28 21:00 3520 Kilmarnock v Motherwell 0-0 4-2
02/28 21:00 3521 Ross County v Dundee FC 1-0 2-0
02/28 21:00 3522 St Johnstone v Hamilton 1-1 2-1
02/28 00:45 2530 Barcelona Guayaquil v Boca Juniors 0-0 1-2
02/28 00:45 2536 Deportes Iquique v Club Sport 2-0 2-0
02/28 03:00 2538 Corinthians SP v Millonarios 1-0 2-0
02/28 03:00 2540 Huachipato v Fluminense RJ 1-0 1-2
02/28 22:00 2531 Sporting Cristal v CA Tigre 1-0 2-0
02/28 18:00 2363 PAOK Thessaloniki v Levadiakos 0-0 2-0
02/28 21:00 3183 Wisla Cracovia v Jagiellonia Bialystok 2-0 2-0
02/28 12:00 1351 FC KRYMTEPLYTSIA v FC Titan 3-0 4-1
02/28 13:00 1352 Garbarnia Krakow v Rakow Czestochowa 1-1 4-1
02/28 14:00 1353 FC BUKOVYNA v Fc Poltava 2-1
02/28 16:00 1354 SK SFM v Fc Petrzalka 0-0 1-1
02/28 16:30 1355 Siena v Zenit St. 0-0 0-1
02/28 17:00 1356 FK Haugesund v Fredrikstad 0-0 1-0
02/28 17:00 1358 FK Rostov v Olimpik Donetsk 1-0 2-0
02/28 17:00 1357 Spartak Nalchik v FC Shinnik 1-1 1-1
02/28 18:00 1359 Blokhus FC v Viborg 0-4 1-5
02/28 18:30 1360 Frem v BK Skjold 2-0 2-0
02/28 19:00 1361 Norrby v Kinna IF 1-1 3-1
02/28 21:30 1362 Fk Sparta v Ostsiden 0-0 0-0
02/28 19:00 3981 Olympiacos v Anderlecht 1-0 2-1
02/28 17:15 6777 Al Riffa v Al-Shabbab 1-1 2-1
02/28 19:15 6778 Busaiteen Club v Manama Club 1-1 2-2
02/28 21:30 1107 Cercle Brugge v Club Brugge 0-1 0-3
02/28 03:00 8553 Cartagines v Puntarenas 1-0 1-0
02/28 04:00 8554 Alajuelense v Uruguay De 0-1 1-1
02/28 04:00 8555 Municipal Perez v Deportivo Saprissa 0-1 1-2
02/28 01:00 7912 Cd Universidad v Cd Once 1-0 1-1
02/28 03:00 7913 Alianza FC v Ad Isidro 0-1 1-1
02/28 03:00 7914 Cd Aguila v Cd Atletico 0-2 1-4
02/28 03:00 7915 Cd Fas v Santa Tecla 0-0 1-0
02/28 15:00 7867 Bani Sweif v Enppi Club 0-0 0-0
02/28 17:30 7868 Haras El v Al Ahly 1-0 3-0
02/28 04:00 7904 Juventud Escuintleca v Universidad SC 2-0 2-1
02/28 04:30 7905 CSD Xelaju v Deportivo Malacateco 0-1 0-1
02/28 23:15 7906 Halcones v CSD Comunicaciones 0-0 0-0
02/28 10:30 6953 Arema Indonesia v Pelita Bandung 1-0 4-2
02/28 10:45 6954 HFS SOUTHERN v Kalighat MS 2-0 2-0
02/28 10:45 6955 Techno Aryan v Sangbad Pratidin 1-1 1-2
02/28 01:00 4010 Panama v El Salvador 1-0 1-3
02/28 04:00 4011 Mexico v Jamaica 2-0 4-0
02/28 13:30 3627 Tampines Rovers v Young Lions 0-0 2-0
02/28 20:30 3881 Bursaspor v Sivasspor 0-0 0-1
02/28 22:00 3210 Naval v Leixoes 0-0 0-0
02/28 13:00 6797 1461 Trabzon v MKE Ankaragucu 1-0 1-0
02/28 13:00 6791 Akhisar Belediye v Sakaryaspor 2-0 5-1
02/28 13:00 6795 Boluspor v Manisaspor 1-0 1-2
02/28 13:00 6792 Karsiyaka v Denizlispor 0-0 2-1
02/28 13:00 6793 Kocaelispor v Kartalspor 0-2 0-3
02/28 13:00 6794 Turgutluspor v Eskisehirspor 1-0 1-1
02/28 13:00 3982 Belgia v Norvegia 1-0 1-3
02/28 15:00 3983 Serbia v Elvetia 0-1 0-2
02/28 02:00 8021 Club Aurora v Bolivar 1-2 2-3
02/28 02:45 1400 Independiente Santa v Deportivo La 2-0 3-1
02/28 22:30 1410 Deportes Tolima v Fortaleza CE 1-0 5-0
02/28 01:30 1422 Deportes Savio v CD Olimpia 0-0 1-1
02/28 03:00 1423 Atletico Choloma v CD Marathon 0-0 0-0
02/28 03:00 1424 Real Cd v Cd Real 0-0 1-0
02/28 03:30 1425 Cd Vida v Cd Platense 1-0 2-1
02/28 03:00 3001 Merida v Club Celaya 1-0 3-2
02/28 05:00 3003 Cruz Azul v Atlas De 1-1 2-1
02/28 05:00 3004 Unam Pumas v Puebla FC 1-0 1-1
02/28 00:00 3145 Olimpia Asuncion v General Diaz 0-1 0-1
02/28 02:00 7588 Mineros De v Caracas FC 1-1 1-1
02/28 15:45 7876 PERSEPOLIS FC v Saipa Karaj 3-0 4-1
02/28 13:00 2956 Norvegia U23 v USA U23 0-2 1-3
02/28 16:00 2957 Anglia U23 v Suedia U23 1-0 2-0
02/28 12:00 7238 Lazio Calcio v Cogianco Genzano 0-2 3-3
02/28 16:00 7239 Acqua e v Marca Trevigiana 3-1 4-4
02/28 18:45 7240 Asti Calcio v FAS ICOPER 0-0 3-4
02/28 21:30 7241 Ponzio Pescara v Alter Ego 2-1 2-4
Tenis Primul Set Final
02/28 13:00 6400 Del Potro J(Arg) v Brands D(Ger) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 14:15 6401 Tursunov D v Berdych T (Ceh) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 17:00 6402 Djokovic N(Ser) v Seppi A (Ita) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 18:15 6405 Davydenko N (Rus) v Federer R(Elv) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 02:00 6426 Ferrer D (Spa) v Odesnik 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 02:00 6425 Fognini F(Ita) v Bedene Al 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 02:00 6427 Kuznetsov An. v Mayer L(Arg) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 02:00 6428 Zeballos v Gimeno-Traver D(Spa) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 03:15 6429 Andujar P(Spa) v Lorenzi P(Ita) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 04:30 6430 Robredo T(Spa) v Almagro N(Spa) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 06:00 6431 Alund Ma. v Nadal R 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 23:59 6450 Ferrer D (Spa) v Lorenzi P(Ita) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 18:00 6415 Karlovic I(Cro) v Roger-Vasselin E(Fra) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 19:15 6411 Sock J(SUA) v Berankis R 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/28 19:30 6412 Istomin D (Uzb) v Haas T (Ger) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 21:30 6406 Dodig I(Cro) v Donskoy E 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 21:30 6410 Gulbis E(Let) v Querrey S (SUA) 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/28 01:00 6518 Williams V(SUA) v Muguruza Blanco G(Spa) 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/28 20:00 6500 Mladenovic K(Fra) v Czink M(Ung) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 20:00 6501 Niculescu M(Rom) v Babos T(Ung) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 23:00 6502 Puchkova O(Rus) v Cepelova J 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 01:15 6509 Martinez Sanchez M(Spa) v Bertens K(Ola) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 03:15 6511 Cornet A(Fra) v Cabeza-Candela 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 03:15 6512 Oprandi R(Ita) v Knapp K. 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 04:00 6514 Foretz S(Fra) v Suarez Navarro C(Spa) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 23:59 6504 Schiavone F(Ita) v Suarez Navarro C(Spa) 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/28 04:00 6517 Amanmuradova A v Pavlyuchenkova A(Rus) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 04:00 6515 Diyas v Barty 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 04:00 6516 Kumkhum v Daniilidou E(Gre) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 04:00 6519 Mattek-Sands B(SUA) v Duan Y 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 04:00 6520 Morita A(Jap) v Luangnam 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 04:00 6500 Pliskova Ka. v Doi M 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 11:15 6508 Wang Q v Mayr P 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 02:00 6400 Kyrgios N v Jones G 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/28 03:15 6401 Robert v Barton M 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 12:30 6408 Huta Galung J v Ungur A(Rom) 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 13:45 6409 Fucsovics M v Meffert D 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/28 15:15 6413 Wu Di v Eysseric J 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 17:30 6416 De Schepper K v Sidorenko A 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 19:30 6417 Michon A v Millot V. 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 02:00 6423 Lama G v Campozano J 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 18:00 6419 Kovalik J v Gonzalez A 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/28 22:00 6421 Souza J v Campozano J 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 23:30 6422 Naso G v Olivo R 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/28 12:00 6601 Granollers M / Lopez M v Erlich J / Youzhny M 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 14:00 6600 Hanescu v / Rosol L v Bopanna R / Ram R 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/28 15:15 6602 Bhupathi M / Llodra M v Fyrstenberg M / Matkowski M 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 02:30 6628 Peya A / Soares B v Huey T C / Inglot D 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/28 03:45 6627 Marach O / Zeballos H v Cermak F / Mertinak M 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/28 04:30 6626 Gonzales S / Lipsky S v Bolelli S / Fognini F 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 04:45 6622 Cabal J S / Farah R v PAIRE B / WAWRINKA S 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 18:00 6608 BRUNSTROM J / KLAASEN R v Bednarek T / Matosevic M 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 23:00 6609 BLAKE J / SOCK J v Fleming C / Peers J 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/28 21:00 6615 Barrois K / Malek T v KEOTHAVONG A / SAVINYKH V 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/28 22:30 6616 MEDINA GARRIGUES A / SHVEDOVA Y v Babos T / Date-Krumm K 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/28 01:15 6644 Rodriguez v / Zacarias M v Hermoso X / Sanchez A S 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 03:45 6641 Castano C / Duque Marino M v Ferrer Suarez I / Martinez Sanchez M J 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/28 12:30 6442 Gaspar Murta A v Ymer E 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 12:30 6443 Lamasine T v O`Brien C 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 14:00 6444 Coco R v Nunes J R 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 14:00 6445 Short M v Machado R(Por) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 16:00 6446 Sousa P v Mazon-Hernandez R 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 11:30 6610 Marx P / Mergea F v SKUGOR F / TOSIC G 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 20:45 6611 BENNETEAU A / EYSSERIC J v Ratiwatana Sa / Ratiwatana So 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 13:00 6439 Chazal M v Carballes Baena R 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 10:45 6513 Paquet C v Arcangioli M 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 10:45 6514 Sarrazin L v De Bernardi C 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 11:00 6423 Anikanov I v Marcora R 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 11:00 6425 Uzhylovsky V. v Ruepke L 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 12:15 6426 Dubarenco M v Lucak O 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 12:15 6427 Shcherba V. v Horansky F 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 11:00 6516 Carreras A v Spigarelli M 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 18:00 6428 Nam J S v Meister N 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 18:00 6429 O’Brien D v Blecha J 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 19:00 6430 Baradach A v Vesely J 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 19:00 6431 Fratangelo B v Santiago M 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 20:00 6432 Baumann M v Aubone J Y 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 20:00 6433 Puetz T v Witten J 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 22:00 6434 Nevolo D v Harrison C 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/28 22:00 6435 Nishioka Y v Krueger M 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 10:15 6447 Westerhof B v Vatutin A 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 17:30 6448 Salamanca C v Saavedra-Corvalan C 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 18:45 6449 Martinez M v Struvay E 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/28 12:00 6436 Corrie E v Ward A 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 12:00 6437 Gabb R v Findel-Hawkins J 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 13:30 6438 Burton L v Farquharson T 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 13:30 6509 Silich A v Ferro F 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/28 14:45 6510 Boeykens E v Vasylyeva A 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/28 16:00 6511 Orlova N v Sibille C 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/28 19:00 6512 Zanevska M v Ginier J 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/28 16:00 6603 Meffert D / Oswald P v CLUSKEY J / MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A Amânat
Baschet Pauză Final
02/28 02:00 5501 Cleveland Cavaliers v Toronto Raptors 0-0 103-92
02/28 02:00 5502 Orlando Magic v Sacramento Kings 0-0 101-125
02/28 02:00 5503 Washington Wizards v Detroit Pistons 0-0 95-96
02/28 03:00 5504 Houston Rockets v Milwaukee Bucks 0-0 107-110
02/28 03:00 5512 Memphis Grizzlies v Dallas Mavericks 0-0 90-84
02/28 03:00 5513 New York v Golden State 0-0 109-105
02/28 03:00 5514 Oklahoma City v New Orleans 0-0 119-74
02/28 03:30 5515 San Antonio v Phoenix Suns 0-0 100-100
02/28 04:00 5516 Utah Jazz v Atlanta Hawks 0-0 91-102
02/28 05:30 5517 Portland Trail v Denver Nuggets 0-0 109-111
02/28 21:45 5270 Real Madrid v Brose Baskets 0-0 76-73
02/28 18:00 5378 BC Tsmoki-Minsk v Vef Riga 0-0 74-85
02/28 20:00 5274 Besiktas v Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0 60-79
02/28 21:30 5275 Caja Laboral v Maccabi Electra 0-0 62-66
02/28 21:45 5276 Montepaschi Siena v Fenerbache Ulker 0-0 87-69
02/28 21:45 5277 Regal F.C. v BC Khimki 0-0 71-69
02/28 20:00 5372 Kapfenberg Bulls v Allianz Swans 0-0 89-75
02/28 01:00 5370 Winner Limeira v Pinheiros Sky 0-0 82-81
02/28 19:00 9233 BK Levice v HBK Prievidza 0-0 99-54
02/28 12:00 5379 Anyang KGC v KT Sonicboom 0-0 75-67
02/28 12:00 5380 LG Sakers v Dongbu Promy 0-0 76-104
02/28 15:00 7161 Ural Ekaterinburg v Spartak ST 0-0 70-79
02/28 17:00 7162 BC Nizhniy v Spartak Primorie 0-0 72-66
02/28 17:00 7163 BK Ryazan v Krasnye Krylia 0-0 61-81
02/28 20:30 5381 Landstede Basketball v Rotterdam Challengers 0-0 105-91
02/28 21:00 5382 Eiffeltowers Den v BSW Weert 0-0 87-65
02/28 20:15 5373 Bakken Bears v Aalborg Vikings 0-0 106-88
02/28 20:15 5374 BC Aarhus v Team Fog 0-0 78-75
02/28 20:15 5375 Randers Cimbria v Horsens IC 0-0 97-79
02/28 20:15 5376 SISU Basketball v Svendborg Rabbits 0-0 84-70
02/28 20:15 5377 Vaerlose v Horsholm 0-0 63-84
Hochei Pauză Final
02/28 02:30 6014 Philadelphia Flyers v Washington Capitals 2-0 4-1
02/28 02:30 6015 Toronto Maple v Montreal Canadiens 1-1 2-5
02/28 05:00 6016 Anaheim Ducks v Nashville Predators 3-0 5-1
02/28 05:00 6017 Los Angeles v Detroit Red 0-1 2-1
02/28 17:00 6150 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Severstal Cherepovec 0-0 3-2
02/28 17:30 6154 SKA ST. v Atlant Moscow 1-0 7-0
02/28 02:00 6018 Toronto Marlies v Rochester Americans 0-0 2-1
02/28 02:00 6019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins v Norfolk Admirals 0-0 1-2
02/28 12:00 6151 Serebryanye Lvy v Patriot Budapest 0-1 2-3
02/28 13:00 6152 Stalnye Lisy v Belye Tigry 1-0 6-1
02/28 15:00 6153 Avto Yekaterinburg v Chaika Nizhny 1-1 2-3
02/28 15:00 6158 Mamonty Yugry v Omskie Yastreby 0-0 2-2
02/28 15:00 6159 Oktan Perm v Kuznetskie Medvedi 0-2 2-3
02/28 15:00 6160 Snezhnye Barsy v Bars Kazan 0-1 1-4
02/28 15:00 6161 Tyumenskiy Legion v Sibirskie Snaipery 1-1 4-2
02/28 16:00 6162 Mytishchinskie Atlanty v Yunost Minsk 0-1 3-3
02/28 16:00 6163 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk v Kristall Berdsk 1-0 6-1
02/28 16:30 6164 Almaz Cherepovets v Krasnaya Armiya 1-1 9-3
02/28 17:00 6165 HK MVD v Dinamo Shinnik 0-1 3-3
02/28 17:00 6166 Russkie Vityazi v Amurskie Tigry 0-0 5-1
02/28 17:00 6167 Ska-1946 St v HK Riga 0-0 4-0
02/28 17:30 6168 Loko Yaroslavl v Energie Karlovy 4-2 5-3
02/28 20:15 5830 KHL Medvescak v Ec Red 0-1 2-5
02/28 18:30 5955 HIFK Hockey v Assat Pori 0-0 1-3
02/28 18:30 5956 Karpat Oulu v Saipa Lappeenranta 1-1 2-5
02/28 18:30 5957 Turku Ps v Espoo Blues 0-2 2-3
02/28 21:30 6115 HC Alleghe v HC Valpellice 1-1 1-3
02/28 21:30 6116 HC Bolzano v HC Asiago 2-1 4-3
02/28 21:30 6118 SV Renon v SG Cortina 0-0 3-1
02/28 22:00 6117 HC Pustertal v HC Milano 1-0 5-1
02/28 20:00 6134 If Frisk/Asker v Lorenskog Ik 1-1 1-2
02/28 20:00 6135 Lillehammer Ik v Tonsberg Og 2-0 7-3
02/28 20:00 6136 Stavanger Oilers v Valerenga IF 2-2 7-2
02/28 20:00 6137 Stjernen Hockey v Ihk Sparta 1-1 3-6
02/28 20:00 6138 Storhamar Dragons v Rosenborg Ihk 2-1 3-2
02/28 20:00 6220 Brynäs IF v Modo Hockey 1-0 3-1
02/28 20:00 6221 Frolunda Hc v Linköpings HC 0-0 2-4
02/28 20:00 6222 Lulea Hf v Aik If 3-1 6-4
02/28 20:00 6223 Rogle BK v Skellefteå AIK 1-2 2-3
02/28 20:00 6224 Timra Ik v Farjestads Bk 2-0 4-3
02/28 20:00 6225 Vaxjo Lakers v HV71 1-0 4-1
02/28 20:00 6226 Bofors Ik v Leksands IF 2-0 5-3
02/28 20:00 6227 Djugardens IF v Karlskrona HK 2-1 5-2
02/28 20:00 6228 If Troja/Ljungby v Malmo Redhawks 1-2 5-4
02/28 20:00 6229 IK Oskarshamn v Asploven HC 1-0 3-3
02/28 20:00 6230 Mora IK v Tingsryds Aif 1-1 3-2
02/28 20:00 6231 Sodertalje Sk v Almtuna IS 2-0 3-3
02/28 20:00 6232 Vik Vasteras v Orebro HK 1-1 1-2
Handbal Pauză Final
02/28 21:45 7040 Chambery HB v Pays Aix 0-0 35-29
02/28 20:00 8891 Aalborg v Team Tvis 0-0 23-36
02/28 17:15 8921 Universitet-Neva v Zarja Kaspija 0-0 30-25
Baseball Final
02/28 20:05 5050 Philadelphia Phillies v Atlanta Braves 10-5
02/28 20:05 5051 Pittsburgh Pirates v Boston Red 6-16
02/28 20:05 5052 St Louis v Miami Marlins 8-2
02/28 20:05 5053 Tampa Bay v Detroit Tigers 2-11
02/28 22:00 5054 Chicago Cubs v Oakland Ath. 5-3
02/28 22:05 5055 LA Dodgers v LA Angels 10-8
02/28 22:05 5056 Milwaukee Brewers v Chicago White 4-3
02/28 22:05 5057 San Diego v Kansas City 4-5
02/28 22:05 5058 San Francisco v Seattle Mariners 3-4
02/28 22:05 5059 Texas Rangers v Cleveland Indians 10-0
Volei Pauză Final
02/28 12:00 9454 Kepco 45 v LIG Greaters 1-3
02/28 19:00 9452 Usti Nad v Vsk Stare 1-3
02/28 21:00 9453 Middelfart VK v Holte IF 0-1 3-1
02/28 23:30 9451 RJX Volei v Canoas 0-0 3-0
Snooker Scor
02/28 08:30 6352 Robertson N v Dott G 5-0
02/28 08:30 6353 Stevens M v Murphy S 5-3
02/28 08:30 6354 Trump J v Bond N 5-1
02/28 13:30 6355 Allen M v Milkins R 5-2
02/28 13:30 6351 Bingham S v Higgins J 0-5
02/28 13:30 6352 Fu M v Junhui D 2-5
02/28 13:30 6353 Walden R v Maguire S 0-0 5-4
Darts Rezultat
02/28 21:00 7066 Thornton R v Anderson G 7 – 2
02/28 21:45 7067 Hamilton A v Van Gerwen M 2 – 7
02/28 22:15 7068 Wade J v Taylor P 6 – 6
02/28 22:30 7069 Newton W v Lewis A 7 – 3
02/28 23:45 7070 van Barneveld R v Whitlock S 7 – 3
Cricket Scor
02/28 18:00 5640 Titans v Cape Cobras 0-0 117-116

Comments are closed.