browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Rezultate Pariuri 27.02.2013

Posted by on February 27, 2013
Fotbal Pauză Final
02/27 23:00 3682 FC Sevilla v Atletico Madrid 1-2 2-2
02/27 20:00 2272 VfB Stuttgart v Bochum 1-0 2-0
02/27 21:30 2273 Bayern M v Borussia Dortmund 1-0 1-0
02/27 18:00 2129 FC Lorient v Brest 0-0 3-0
02/27 19:45 2130 Us Raon v Bordeaux 0-0 1-1
02/27 20:00 2131 As Minguettes v Nancy 0-0 0-0
02/27 22:00 2132 PSG v Olympique Marseille 1-0 2-0
02/27 21:45 1579 Middlesbrough v Chelsea 0-0 0-2
02/27 10:00 2549 Central Coast v Suwon Bluewings 0-0 0-0
02/27 12:00 2547 Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Bunyodkor 0-1 0-2
02/27 12:30 2548 Pohang Steelers v Beijing Guoan 0-0 0-0
02/27 13:30 2550 Guizhou Renhe v Kashiwa Reysol 0-1 0-1
02/27 17:15 2545 AL Rayyan v Esteghlal Tehran 1-2 3-3
02/27 17:15 2546 Al-Ain v AL Hilal 1-1 3-1
02/27 18:00 2541 Foolad Mobarake v Al Nasr 1-0 3-0
02/27 19:30 2543 Al Ahli v Al-Gharrafa 1-0 2-0
02/27 21:45 3227 Braga v Benfica Lisab. 0-0 0-0
02/27 21:45 3571 Dundee FC v FC ST 1-1 2-2
02/27 21:45 3572 Hibernian FC v Kilmarnock FC 0-0 2-2
02/27 21:45 3573 Inverness Caledonian v Dundee Utd 0-0 0-0
02/27 21:45 3574 Motherwell FC v Celtic Glasgow 1-0 2-1
02/27 21:45 3575 St Mirren v Heart of 2-0 2-0
02/27 21:45 1862 Bradford City v Dagenham & 0-0 1-1
02/27 21:45 8103 Chester City v Gainsborough Trinity 2-1 3-1
02/27 21:45 8104 Corby Town v Bishop’s Stortford 2-0 2-2
02/27 16:00 2861 AS VARESE v Cesena 2-1 3-2
02/27 21:45 2870 AS Bari v Hellas Verona 0-1 0-2
02/27 21:45 2824 US Lecce v Us Latina 0-1 0-2
02/27 21:45 3503 Arbroath FC v Alloa Athletic 0-1 1-2
02/27 00:30 2535 Penarol Montevideo v Velez Sarsfield 0-0 0-1
02/27 02:45 2533 Arsenal de v Atletico Belo 2-3 2-5
02/27 02:45 2539 Deportes Tolima v Real Garcilaso 0-0 0-1
02/27 05:15 2537 Club Tijuana v San Jose 1-0 4-0
02/27 14:30 2070 HJK Helsinki v IFK Mariehamn 1-0 6-0
02/27 20:30 3860 FC Wil v FC Zurich 1-1 1-1
02/27 20:45 3861 Thun v Basel 0-1 1-1
02/27 21:15 3862 FC Aarau v Grasshoppers Zurich 0-1 1-4
02/27 21:30 3863 FC Lausanne-Sports v FC Sion 0-1 0-2
02/27 16:00 2360 Platanias Chanion v Asteras 1-1 1-2
02/27 18:00 2361 Veria FC v Panthrakikos 0-1 0-1
02/27 20:00 2362 Pas Giannina v Olympiakos 0-0 0-1
02/27 19:45 2461 Zwolle v PSV Eindhoven 0-2 0-3
02/27 21:45 2462 Ajax Amsterdam v AZ Alkmaar 0-0 0-3
02/27 18:00 3181 Slask Wroclaw v Flota Swinoujscie 1-2 3-2
02/27 19:30 3182 Zaglebie Lubin v Ruch Chorzow 1-1 2-2
02/27 18:45 2750 Hapoel Bnei v Hapoel Bnei 0-1 2-3
02/27 19:00 2751 Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Haifa 1-0 2-1
02/27 20:45 2752 Maccabi Tel v Beitar Jerusalem 0-1 0-2
02/27 19:30 3661 Olimpija Ljubljana v Maribor 0-0 1-3
02/27 18:00 3980 CSKA Moscow v PSV Eindhoven 2-0 3-0
02/27 21:45 8112 Whitby Town v Buxton Fc 0-0 1-1
02/27 08:00 1045 Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets 0-2 1-2
02/27 21:30 1068 Rapid Wien v Sturm Graz 1-0 1-1
02/27 21:30 1069 SV Josko v Austria Wien 1-1 1-3
02/27 21:30 1067 Wacker Innsbruck v Wiener Neustadt 1-0 1-0
02/27 21:00 1106 RSC Anderlecht v SV Zulte 0-0 0-1
02/27 13:00 6777 FK Baku v Inter Baku 0-0 1-1
02/27 13:00 6778 FK Gabala v FK Karabakh 1-0 1-1
02/27 15:00 6779 FK Ravan v FK Khazar 1-0 1-2
02/27 15:00 6780 PFK Simurq v Neftchi Baku 0-0 0-0
02/27 18:00 7873 Ismaily SC v CR Belouizdad 1-1 1-1
02/27 19:00 7874 Al-Arabi v Al Nassr 1-0 2-0
02/27 21:00 7875 Raja CA v Al Quwa 1-0 2-0
02/27 17:00 1468 AEL Limassol v AEK Larnaca 1-1 2-2
02/27 17:00 1469 Enosis Neon v Nea Salamina 0-0 0-0
02/27 18:00 1470 Anorthosis Famagusta v Agia Napa 0-0 5-1
02/27 18:00 1471 Apoel Nicosia v Ethnikos Achnas 0-0 1-0
02/27 18:00 1472 Doxa Katokopias v Olympiakos Nicosia 1-0 1-1
02/27 03:00 8551 AD Carmelita v AD San 2-0 2-0
02/27 04:00 8552 CS Herediano v CD Belen 2-0 3-1
02/27 20:00 1446 HNK Hajduk v NK Dinamo 1-2 1-2
02/27 23:00 7911 CD Juventud v Cd Luis 1-2 1-2
02/27 17:30 7872 Talaea El v El Daklyeh 0-0 2-0
02/27 20:30 7901 CSD Municipal v CD Marquense 0-0 0-1
02/27 23:00 7902 CD Mictlan v CD Petapa 1-0 3-0
02/27 23:00 7903 CD Suchitepequez v CD Heredia 2-1 2-2
02/27 15:00 2351 Iraklis v Panachaiki 2005 0-0 2-0
02/27 21:00 2511 Haukar Hafnafjordur v KR Reykjavik 0-2 1-2
02/27 01:00 4010 USA v Canada 3-1 4-2
02/27 04:00 4011 Cuba v Costa Rica 1-1 2-1
02/27 15:00 3592 FK Donji v OFK Beograd 0-0 0-0
02/27 15:00 3595 FK Smederevo v Vojvodina Novi 0-1 1-2
02/27 15:00 3593 Hajduk Kula v Fk Jagodina 2-0 3-0
02/27 15:00 3594 Radnicki 1923 v Rad Beograd 1-0 1-1
02/27 15:00 3597 Radnicki Nis v Novi Pazar 0-0 0-0
02/27 15:00 3596 Spartak Zlatib.Voda v FK Sloboda 1-0 2-2
02/27 19:30 3591 FK Crvena v Habitpharm Javor 0-0 2-1
02/27 13:30 3626 Warriors Fc v Tanjong Pagar 1-4 1-6
02/27 14:00 2498 Siofok v Vasas 0-0 2-1
02/27 19:00 2499 Gyor Eto v Budapest Honved 0-0 2-0
02/27 18:00 3882 Mersin Idman v Eskisehirspor 0-0 0-3
02/27 18:00 3883 Trabzonspor v Antalyaspor AS 1-0 1-0
02/27 20:30 3880 Fenerbahce v 1461 Trabzon 2-1 2-3
02/27 21:00 1126 White Star v Royal Antwerp 1-1 1-1
02/27 21:30 1127 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz v Fc Tubize 0-0 1-0
02/27 20:45 3840 FC Chiasso v AC Bellinzona 0-1 1-1
02/27 20:45 3841 FC Winterthur v FC Wohlen 0-0 1-0
02/27 02:45 1400 Deportivo Pereira v Union Magdalena 3-0 4-0
02/27 23:00 1421 CD Motagua v Cd Victoria 1-1 1-1
02/27 03:00 3000 Atletico Pachuca v CF Atlante 2-1 4-2
02/27 03:00 3001 Estudiantes Tecos v Tiburones Rojos 0-0 2-1
02/27 03:00 3002 Necaxa v Estudiantes de 1-1 3-2
02/27 05:00 3003 Correcaminos Uat v Dorados de 1-1 2-1
02/27 05:00 3004 Queretaro Fc v Monarcas Morelia 0-0 1-1
02/27 05:00 3005 San Luis v Jaguares Chiapas 0-0 1-1
02/27 23:00 3000 Toros Neza v America De 0-3 3-5
02/27 23:59 3002 La Piedad v Cruz Azul 0-0 1-0
02/27 20:00 7851 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary v Ittihad El-Shorta 0-0 0-1
Tenis Primul Set Final
02/27 12:00 6400 Brands D(Ger) v Youzhny M (Rus) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 12:00 6403 Davydenko N (Rus) v Hanescu 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 12:00 6404 Kamke T(Ger) v Berdych T (Ceh) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 13:15 6401 Rosol v Seppi A (Ita) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 14:00 6405 Del Potro J(Arg) v Devvarman S(Ind) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 14:45 6406 Llodra M(Fra) v Tursunov 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/27 17:00 6408 Granollers M (Spa) v Federer R(Elv) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 18:35 6409 Djokovic N(Ser) v Bautista-Agut 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 01:15 6490 Lorenzi P(Ita) v Paire B(Fra) 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/27 01:15 6493 Robredo T(Spa) v Volandri F(Ita) 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/27 02:30 6486 Bedene Al. v Nalbandian D (Arg) 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/27 02:30 6496 Zeballos H v Bolelli S 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 02:45 6487 Bellucci T(Bra) v Kuznetsov An. 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/27 03:00 6495 Wawrinka S(Elv) v Fognini F(Ita) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 05:00 6494 Schwartzman D S v Nadal R (Spa) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 23:59 6402 Giraldo S (Col) v Sousa Joao 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 03:30 6431 Isner J (SUA) v Levine J(SUA) 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/27 16:00 6501 Babos T(Ung) v Scheepers C(RSA) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 17:00 6502 Puchkova O(Rus) v Garcia C(Fra) 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/27 17:15 6503 Mladenovic K(Fra) v Malek T 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 17:30 6504 Haddad Maia v Czink M(Ung) 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/27 18:45 6505 Garcia-Vidagany v Rybarikova M(Slk) 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/27 01:15 6508 Birnerova v Bouchard 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 01:15 6509 Cornet A(Fra) v Castano 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/27 01:15 6541 Errani S(Ita) v Cadantu A(Rom) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 01:15 6543 Minella M(Lux) v Soler-Espinosa S(Spa) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 02:30 6510 Panova A(Rus) v Martinez Sanchez M(Spa) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 03:45 6531 Cohen J(SUA) v Foretz S(Fra) 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/27 03:45 6542 Johansson M(Fra) v Suarez Navarro C(Spa) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 03:45 6512 Larsson J(Sue) v Knapp K. 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 23:59 6506 Errani S(Ita) v Bouchard 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 23:59 6507 Schiavone F(Ita) v Karatantcheva S(Kaz) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 12:00 6515 Wozniacki C (Den) v Wang Q 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/27 13:45 6522 Nara K v Hsieh S 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/27 01:00 6409 Jeong S Y v Groth 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 01:00 6411 Mitchell v Sitak A 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 01:00 6412 Singh S v Duckworth 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 02:00 6432 Jones v Polansky 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/27 02:15 6445 Kyrgios N v Klec 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 02:15 6447 Venus M v Reid M 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 03:15 6448 Barton M v Millman J 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 03:45 6449 Robert M v Horton N 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 13:45 6497 De Schepper K v Cervenak P 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/27 15:00 6499 Marie J v Wu Di 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 17:30 6453 Mannarino A v Mertl J 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/27 20:45 6452 Gicquel M v Gojowczyk P 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/27 03:15 8463 Olivo R v Massu N 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/27 18:00 6418 Andersen J v Naso G 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 18:00 6454 Bagnis F v Podlipnik-Castillo H 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/27 18:00 6455 Gonzalez v Dutra Silva 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/27 19:15 6419 Aguilar J v Kovalik J 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/27 19:15 6420 Ghem A v Travaglia S 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 21:00 6421 Fabbiano v Olivo R 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/27 22:15 6422 Trungelliti M v Souza Joao Olavo 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 13:15 6607 Knowle J / Polasek F v Fyrstenberg M / Matkowski M 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 14:45 6600 LINDSTEDT R / ZIMONJIC N v DAVYDENKO N / NORMAN D 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 16:00 6605 Bopanna R / Ram R v Qureshi A U H / Rojer J J 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 16:00 6606 Hanescu V. / Rosol L v Awadhy O / Janahi H A 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 17:15 6604 Bhupathi M / Llodra M v Tipsarevic J / Troicki V 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 23:59 6624 Garza D / Reyes Varela M v Melzer J / Petzschner P 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 18:00 6634 Cerretani J / Roger-Vasselin E v Levinsky J / Lu Y H 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 16:00 6608 MEDINA GARRIGUES A / SHVEDOVA Y v MOLINERO F / PEREZ A 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 18:30 6609 Babos T / Date-Krumm K v Peer S / Scheepers C 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 19:45 6610 Forte C / Haddad Maia B v Barrois K / Malek T 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 20:00 6611 Alves M F / Lucic-Baroni M v KEOTHAVONG A / SAVINYKH V 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/27 23:59 6643 Minella M / Moulton-Levy M v Falconi I / Tomljanovic A 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 04:00 6620 Kumkhum L / Sema E v Kichenok L / Kichenok N 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 10:30 6621 Nabila Y S / Selvarajoo T v Buryachok I / Chan H-C 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 10:45 6617 AMANMURADOVA A / RODIONOVA A v Adamczak M / Wongteanchai V 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 10:45 6615 Pliskova Ka / Pliskova Kr v Beygelzimer Y / Rogowska O 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 11:45 6618 Brianti A / Klepac A v Aoyama S / Chang K C 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/27 13:15 6616 Fujiwara R / Zheng S v Chua A A P / Yang Z 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/27 12:00 6458 Botti K v Lamasine T 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/27 12:00 6459 Obry v Coco R 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/27 13:30 6460 Lokoli L v Desein 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 13:30 6461 Sousa v Boutillier R 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 15:00 6462 Kishi v Boltz S 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/27 15:00 6463 Malouli L v Machado R(Por) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 16:30 6464 Jorge R v Nunes J R 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/27 18:15 6513 Niculescu M(Rom) v Mrdeza 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 12:00 6448 Daniel T v Samper-Montana J 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/27 13:15 6449 Edmund K v Roca Batalla O 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/27 15:30 6456 Rodriguez R v Carballes Baena R 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 17:30 6457 Carreno-Busta v Toledo Bague P 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 11:15 6527 Kawasaki Y v Arcangioli M 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 11:15 6528 Sarrazin L v Belzunce A 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 11:00 6432 Bega A v Satral J 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 12:15 6434 Deviatiarov M v Cacic N 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 12:15 6435 Smirnov v Coppejans K 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/27 18:00 6436 Bester v Witten 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/27 18:00 6437 Britton D v Blecha J 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/27 19:15 6438 McGee J v Nishioka Y 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 19:15 6439 Santiago M v Milton J 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 20:00 6440 Baradach A v Zanca C 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 20:00 6441 Meister N v Wolmarans 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 22:30 6442 Garanganga T v Vesely J 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 22:30 6443 Whittington v Krueger M 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 11:45 6465 Surchenko D v Vatutin A 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 17:00 6466 Angelinos T v Valero L 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 18:15 6467 Salamanca v Laurent Y 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 12:00 6444 Marsalek J v Burton L 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/27 12:00 6445 Nielsen v Rosenzweig N 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 13:30 6446 Carpenter v Lewis C 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/27 13:30 6447 Farquharson T v Reinwein S 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 12:30 6520 Benamar v van Uytvanck 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 13:45 6523 Zanevska M v Touly C 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/27 15:00 6524 Collombon A v Bonaventure Y 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 16:15 6525 Adam O v Di Sarra F 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/27 19:00 6526 Shinikova I v Desperrier G 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/27 10:45 8701 Zombori D v Horejsi M 0 – 1 3 – 1
02/27 11:30 8702 Szocs H v Pattantyus A 0 – 1 0 – 3
02/27 12:15 8703 Vrablik J v Huzjak J 1 – 0 3 – 2
02/27 12:45 8704 Lindner A v Horejsi M 0 – 1 1 – 3
02/27 13:30 8705 Zombori D v Keinath T 0 – 0 0 – 1
Baschet Pauză Final
02/27 02:00 5500 Indiana Pacers v Golden State 0-0 108-97
02/27 02:00 5506 Miami Heat v Sacramento Kings 0-0 112-112
02/27 02:00 5505 Philadelphia 76ers v Orlando Magic 0-0 84-98
02/27 03:00 5507 Chicago Bulls v Cleveland Cavaliers 0-0 98-101
02/27 03:00 5508 New Orleans v Brooklyn Nets 0-0 97-101
02/27 03:30 5509 Dallas Mavericks v Milwaukee Bucks 0-0 90-95
02/27 04:00 5510 Phoenix Suns v Minnesota Timberwolves 0-0 77-77
02/27 05:30 5511 Los Angeles v Charlotte Bobcats 0-0 106-84
02/27 19:00 9015 BK Usti v Jindrichuv Hradec 0-0 87-91
02/27 19:00 9016 Chomutov v BK Opava 0-0 91-84
02/27 18:30 9012 BK Nova v CEZ Basket 0-0 71-90
02/27 21:00 9013 BK Decin v BC Kolin 0-0 96-91
02/27 18:00 5454 BC Timisoara v BC PH 0-0 89-71
02/27 18:00 5452 CSS Giurgiu v CS Municipal 0-0 63-63
02/27 18:00 5453 CSU Ploiesti v CSU Atlassib 0-0 79-66
02/27 19:00 5455 BC Targu v CS Energia 0-0 92-84
02/27 20:00 5456 SCM Universitatea v Cs Municipal 0-0 78-71
02/27 21:00 6910 Lille Metropole v Strasbourg IG 0-0 74-76
02/27 13:30 9361 Dongguan New v Shandong Flaming 0-0 86-91
02/27 13:30 9362 Liaoning Panpan v Xinjiang Gyang 0-0 100-98
02/27 13:30 9363 Zhejiang Guangsha v Shougang Beijing 0-0 96-110
02/27 13:30 9364 Zhejiang Wanma v Guandong Southern 0-0 89-104
02/27 21:30 5278 Bourges Basket v Wisla Krakow 0-0 66-59
02/27 21:30 5279 Famila Basket v Club Baloncesto 0-0 67-67
02/27 19:00 9231 MBK Handlova v Inter Bratislava 0-0 79-97
02/27 19:00 9232 Spisska Nova v Casta SPU 0-0 94-84
02/27 12:00 5373 ET Land v Samsung Thunders 0-0 83-75
02/27 12:00 5374 Orions v KCC Egis 0-0 84-65
02/27 20:30 5371 Den Helder v Zorg En 0-0 70-75
02/27 21:00 5372 Matrixx Nijmegen v Apollo Amsterdam 0-0 86-79
02/27 11:15 7401 Air 21 v Rain Or 0-0 97-99
02/27 13:30 7402 Barangay Ginebra v Barako Bull 0-0 72-93
02/27 19:00 9021 Bc Dnipro v BC Donetsk 0-0 63-73
02/27 18:30 5376 Salon Vilpas v Lappeenranta NMKY 0-0 80-73
Hochei Pauză Final
02/27 02:00 6000 Columbus Blue v Dallas Stars 0-1 4-4
02/27 02:00 6001 New York v Winnipeg Jets 0-0 3-4
02/27 02:00 6002 Washington Capitals v Carolina Hurricanes 1-0 3-0
02/27 02:30 6003 Florida Panthers v Pittsburgh Penguins 1-0 6-4
02/27 02:30 6004 New York v Boston Bruins 1-1 1-4
02/27 02:30 6005 Tampa Bay v Buffalo Sabres 1-1 1-2
02/27 03:00 6006 Minnesota Wild v Calgary Flames 0-1 1-1
02/27 05:00 6007 Vancouver Canucks v Pheonix Coyotes 0-1 2-4
02/27 05:30 6008 San Jose v Colorado Avalanche 1-1 2-2
02/27 02:00 6009 Lake Erie v Milwaukee Admirals 1-1 3-1
02/27 02:00 6010 Portland Pirates v Providence Bruins 1-1 6-3
02/27 02:00 6011 Rochester Americans v Syracuse Crunch 0-2 1-4
02/27 02:30 6012 Hamilton Bulldogs v ST Johns 1-0 4-3
02/27 03:00 6013 Oklahama City v Texas Stars 1-0 3-2
02/27 13:00 6150 Mhk Spartak v Khimik Voskresensk 0-2 3-7
02/27 18:30 5950 Rauma Lukko v Kalpa Hochey 0-1 0-5
02/27 18:30 5951 Tappara Tampere v Ilves Tampere 3-0 6-0
02/27 18:30 5952 Jukurit v Jokipojat 0-0 2-0
02/27 18:30 5954 K-vantaa v HCK 2-0 4-4
02/27 18:30 5953 Tuto v Kookoo 1-0 3-0
02/27 21:00 5980 Bietigheim Steelers v Star Bulls 0-0 2-1
02/27 21:00 6112 Csg Strasbourg v Hc Amiens 1-0 4-0
02/27 21:15 6113 Ic Epinal v Ducs De 0-1 2-4
02/27 21:30 6114 Cs Villard-De-Lans v Morzine-Avoriaz 0-0 3-3
02/27 15:00 6151 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v HC Yugra 1-0 6-2
02/27 17:30 6152 Spartak Moscow v Hk Dinamo 0-2 2-3
02/27 19:30 6153 Dinamo Riga v HC Donbass 0-1 4-3
Handbal Pauză Final
02/27 18:00 5784 Dinamo v Energia Tg. 0-0 34-26
02/27 21:15 5700 Frisch Auf v TV 1893 0-0 32-26
02/27 21:15 5701 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten v SC Magdeburg 0-0 33-27
02/27 21:15 5702 HSV Hamburg v TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 0-0 26-26
02/27 21:15 5703 MT Melsungen v SG Flensburg-Handewitt 0-0 26-26
02/27 21:15 5705 Rhein Neckar v Tv Grosswallstadt 0-0 26-21
02/27 21:45 5790 BM Aragon v FC Barcelona 0-0 30-34
02/27 21:45 5791 Naturhouse La v Globalcaja Ciudad 0-0 35-27
02/27 21:45 5792 Reale Ademar v Fertiberia Puerto 0-0 24-24
02/27 22:00 5793 Fraikin BM v BM Atletico 0-0 25-30
02/27 19:30 8951 Drammen HK v Haslum HK 0-0 29-29
02/27 19:30 8952 Elverum v Runar 0-0 34-25
02/27 19:30 8953 Notteroy v Viking Handball 0-0 27-19
02/27 20:00 8954 Fyllingen Håndball v OIF Arendal 0-0 25-21
02/27 20:00 8955 Haugaland HK v Bodo 0-0 22-29
02/27 21:00 8956 Bsk/Nif v Follo HK 0-0 32-27
02/27 20:00 5818 HK Varberg v IF Hallby 0-0 25-28
02/27 19:00 8957 Oppsal v Tertnes IL 0-0 25-28
02/27 19:00 8958 Storhamar Håndball v Stabaek Handball 0-0 21-26
02/27 19:30 8893 Aarhus GF v Skjern Handball 0-0 29-34
02/27 19:30 8894 KIF Kolding v Ribe-Esbjerg 0-0 30-27
02/27 20:00 8895 Mors Thy v Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 0-0 29-40
02/27 20:00 8896 Nordsjaelland Handball v AAB Handball 0-0 18-30
02/27 20:00 8897 Skanderborg v Team Tvis 0-0 26-29
02/27 20:00 8898 Sonderjyske v Viborg HK 0-0 21-21
02/27 20:30 8899 TMS Ringsted v Skive 0-0 32-24
02/27 20:00 8900 Team Esbjerg v Randers 0-0 31-35
02/27 20:30 8911 Pfadi Winterthur v Wacker Thun 13-13 26-23
02/27 13:00 8921 Lokomotiv v Nara 13-15 28-24
02/27 15:00 8922 Permskie Medvedi v Energia 0-0 34-29
02/27 19:00 8901 RK Celje v RK Maribor 0-0 33-30
02/27 20:00 8902 RD Izola v RK Trimo 0-0 29-28
02/27 20:00 8871 MKB Veszprem v Pick Szeged 0-0 30-22
02/27 20:00 5811 Alingsas Hk v HK Aranas 0-0 24-21
02/27 20:00 5812 HAMMARBY HANDBOLL v Redbergslids 0-0 24-29
02/27 20:00 5813 IFK Kristianstad v Hk Malmo 0-0 32-27
02/27 20:00 5814 Ifk Skovde v HK Drott 0-0 33-32
02/27 20:00 5815 Lugi HF v Ystads IF 0-0 22-22
02/27 20:00 5816 Vasterasirsta HF v Skanela If 0-0 13-27
02/27 20:45 5817 Ik Savehof v Eskilstuna Guif 0-0 32-28
02/27 19:00 5819 Ik Savehof v Karra HF 0-0 38-20
02/27 18:00 5727 HC Zlin v DHC Slavia 0-0 23-38
02/27 18:30 5728 Iuventa Michalovce v DHK Banik 0-0 32-22
02/27 19:00 5729 Hc Britterm v DHC Sokol 0-0 29-27
02/27 19:00 5730 Sokol Pisek v Slovan Duslo 0-0 27-25
02/27 19:00 5731 UDHK NITRA v TJ Hazena 0-0 18-29
02/27 18:30 5726 DHK Olomuc v SKP Piccard 0-0 35-28
Baseball Final
02/27 20:00 5050 Detroit Tigers v Atlanta Braves 3-5
02/27 20:00 5051 Minnesota Twins v Philadelphia Phillies 12-5
02/27 20:00 5056 NY Mets v St Louis 4-12
02/27 20:00 5052 NY Yankees v Baltimore Orioles 7-10
02/27 20:00 5053 Pittsburgh Pirates v Tampa Bay 2-8
02/27 20:00 5054 Toronto Blue v Houston Astros 1-10
02/27 20:00 5055 Washington Nationals v Miami Marlins 1-5
02/27 22:00 5057 Chicago Cubs v LA Dodgers 7-11
02/27 22:00 5058 Chicago White v Texas Rangers 8-4
02/27 22:00 5059 Cleveland Indians v Seattle Mariners 1-5
02/27 22:00 5060 Kansas City v Milwaukee Brewers 3-2
Volei Pauză Final
02/27 02:00 9452 Unilever v Rio Do 0-0 3-0
02/27 12:00 7718 Kal Jumbos v Hyundai Capital 0-1 2-3
02/27 13:00 7721 Eregli Belediye v Eczacibasi Vitra 0-1 0-3
02/27 15:00 7722 Sariyer Belediyesi v Galatasaray 0-0 1-3
02/27 15:00 7708 Ural Ufa v Delecta Bydgoszcz 1-0 3-1
02/27 17:30 7694 Arda Kardzhali v Marek Union 0-1 0-3
02/27 17:30 7723 Vakifbank Istanbul v Bursa B.Sehir 0-1 3-2
02/27 18:00 7695 Cska Sofia v Slavia Sofia 1-0 3-0
02/27 18:00 7696 Kvk Gabrovo v Victoria Volley 1-0 3-0
02/27 18:00 7697 Montana v Levski Volley 0-1 2-3
02/27 18:00 7698 Neftochimik 2010 v Pirin Balkanstroy 1-0 3-0
02/27 19:00 7707 Bank Bps v Fenerbahce Istanbul 1-0 3-2
02/27 19:00 7714 Calcit Kamnik v Salonit Anhovo 1-0 3-0
02/27 19:00 7704 Das Oraiokastrou v Panathinaikos Athens 0-1 0-3
02/27 19:00 7712 Dialog Gwardia v Bks Aluprof 0-1 3-2
02/27 19:00 7705 Foinikas Syrou v Ao Kifisias 1-0 3-0
02/27 19:00 7713 PTPS Pila v Mks Dabrowa 0-1 0-3
02/27 20:00 7716 Kema Puconci v Aliansa 0-0 1-3
02/27 20:00 7715 Mtb Maribor v Sostanj Topolsica 1-0 3-0
02/27 21:00 7717 Luka Koper v Zgornja Gorenjska 0-0 3-2
02/27 21:00 7719 Vbc Volero v Zeiler Koniz 0-0 3-1
02/27 21:00 7720 VC Kanti v Sagres Nuc 0-0 3-2
02/27 21:00 7710 VT Aurubis v Rebecchi Nordmeccanica 0-1 0-3
02/27 21:30 7706 Andreoli Latina v Halkbank Ankara 0-0 1-3
02/27 21:30 7709 Copra Elior v Dukla Liberec 1-0 3-0
02/27 21:30 7691 Noliko Maaseik v VC Argex 0-0 3-1
02/27 21:30 7711 Pallavolo Sora v Coserplast Matera 1-0 1-3
02/27 21:30 7692 Prefaxis Menen v Knack Roeselare 0-0 0-3
02/27 21:30 7693 Top Volley v VC Euphony 0-0 3-2
02/27 18:00 7699 Team Lakkapaa v Etta 0-1 1-3
02/27 18:30 7700 Muurle v Tiikerit 0-1 0-3
02/27 18:30 7701 Raision Loimu v Kove 1 1-0 3-0
02/27 18:30 7702 Valepa v Isku-Volley 1-0 3-0
Snooker Scor
02/27 08:30 6363 Junhui D v Holt M 5-4
02/27 13:30 6350 Bingham S v Xintong Z 5-2
02/27 13:30 6351 Higgins J v McManus A 0-0 5-3
02/27 13:30 6364 Maguire S v Campbell M 0-0 5-3
02/27 13:30 6365 Williams M v Fu M 0-0 2-5

Comments are closed.