browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Rezultate Pariuri 26.02.2013

Posted by on February 26, 2013
Fotbal Pauză Final
02/26 22:00 3681 Barcelona v Real Madrid 0-1 1-3
02/26 20:00 2270 Mainz v Freiburg 2-0 2-2
02/26 21:30 2271 Offenbacher Kickers v Wolfsburg 0-0 1-2
02/26 19:00 2126 Sochaux v Troyes AC 0-1 1-2
02/26 20:00 2127 Evian TGFC v Ac Le 1-0 3-1
02/26 21:45 2128 As Saint v Osc Lille 1-1 3-2
02/26 21:45 1578 Everton v Oldham 2-0 3-1
02/26 21:45 1751 Burnley v Huddersfield 0-0 0-1
02/26 21:45 1752 Leicester v Blackburn Rovers 2-0 3-0
02/26 22:00 1753 Bolton Wanderers v Peterborough 1-0 1-0
02/26 12:00 2545 Vegalta Sendai v Buriram United 0-0 1-1
02/26 12:30 2546 FC Seoul v Jiangsu Sainty 2-0 5-1
02/26 13:00 2543 Pakhtakor v Al Ettifaq 0-0 1-0
02/26 14:00 2547 Guangzhou Evergrande v Urawa Red 1-0 3-0
02/26 14:00 2548 Muang Thong v Jeonbuk Hyundai 1-1 2-2
02/26 15:00 2541 Tractor Sazi v Al Jazira 1-0 3-1
02/26 17:00 2544 Lekhwiya SC v Al Shabab 2-1 2-1
02/26 19:30 2542 Al Shabab v AL Jaish 2-0 2-0
02/26 21:30 3570 Aberdeen v Ross County 0-0 0-1
02/26 21:45 1800 AFC Bournemouth v Coventry 0-1 0-2
02/26 21:45 1801 Carlisle v Walsall 0-1 0-3
02/26 21:45 1802 Colchester v Yeovil 1-0 2-0
02/26 21:45 1803 Crawley Town v Brentford 0-2 1-2
02/26 21:45 1804 Hartlepool v Crewe Alexandra 2-0 3-0
02/26 21:45 1805 Portsmouth v Milton Keynes 1-1 1-1
02/26 21:45 1806 Scunthorpe Utd v Stevenage 0-0 1-0
02/26 21:45 1807 Sheffield Utd v Leyton Orient 0-0 0-0
02/26 21:45 1808 Shrewsbury v Doncaster 0-0 1-2
02/26 21:45 1809 Swindon Town v Bury FC 0-1 0-1
02/26 21:45 1810 Tranmere Rovers v Notts County 1-0 1-1
02/26 21:45 1851 AFC Wimbledon v Plymouth 1-1 1-1
02/26 21:45 1852 Burton Albion v Morecambe 2-0 3-2
02/26 21:45 1853 Chesterfield FC v Aldershot 0-0 0-0
02/26 21:45 1854 Fleetwood Town v Cheltenham 0-1 1-1
02/26 21:45 1855 Gillingham v Oxford Utd 0-0 0-1
02/26 21:45 1856 Northampton v Bristol Rovers 0-0 1-0
02/26 21:45 1857 Port Vale v Exeter 0-2 0-2
02/26 21:45 1858 Rochdale v Accrington St 0-0 0-3
02/26 21:45 1859 Rotherham Utd v York City 0-0 1-1
02/26 21:45 1860 Torquay v Wycombe 1-0 1-2
02/26 22:00 1861 Barnet v Southend United 1-0 2-0
02/26 21:45 8127 Alfreton Town v Hyde FC 2-0 5-1
02/26 21:45 8128 Barrow AFC v Wrexham FC 0-0 0-1
02/26 21:45 8129 Braintree Town v Luton Town 1-0 2-0
02/26 21:45 8131 Grimsby Town v Ebbsfleet United 2-0 3-1
02/26 21:45 8132 Lincoln City v Mansfield Town 0-0 0-1
02/26 21:45 8133 Nuneaton Town v Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 0-1
02/26 21:45 8134 Stockport County v Hereford 1-1 2-3
02/26 21:45 8135 Tamworth FC v Cambridge Utd 0-1 1-2
02/26 21:45 8136 Woking FC v Forest Green 0-0 2-0
02/26 21:45 8100 Gloucester City v Altrincham FC 0-0 0-0
02/26 21:45 8101 Harrogate Town v Boston United 2-0 4-2
02/26 21:45 8102 Vauxhall Motors v Halifax Town 0-1 1-3
02/26 21:45 8105 Bromley FC v Chelmsford City 1-0 2-0
02/26 21:45 8106 Dorchester Town v Billericay Town 1-0 6-1
02/26 21:45 8107 Eastleigh FC v Havant & 0-0 2-2
02/26 21:45 8108 Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood 2-0 2-1
02/26 21:45 8113 Bury Town v Thurrock FC 2-1 3-1
02/26 21:45 8114 Concord Rangers v Lowestoft Town 1-0 1-1
02/26 21:45 8115 East Thurrock v Wealdstone Fc 0-1 0-2
02/26 21:45 8116 Hampton & v Hendon Fc 0-2 1-2
02/26 21:45 8117 Harrow Borough v Kingstonian 1-0 1-0
02/26 21:45 8118 Lewes FC v Carshalton Athletic 2-0 2-0
02/26 21:45 8119 Margate FC v Leiston Fc 1-0 2-0
02/26 21:45 8120 Whitehawk v Cray Wanderers 0-0 2-0
02/26 21:45 8121 Wingate & v Enfield Town 1-1 1-2
02/26 21:45 8122 Bashley Fc v Chippenham Town 2-1 2-1
02/26 21:45 8123 Bedworth United v Redditch United 0-0 0-0
02/26 21:45 8124 Bideford Afc v Redditch United 0-0 0-0
02/26 21:45 8125 ST Albans v Gosport Borough 0-4 1-6
02/26 21:45 8126 St Neots v Hemel Hampstead 1-0 6-1
02/26 21:45 2862 Ascoli v Sassuolo 1-2 2-4
02/26 21:45 2863 Brescia v Empoli 0-2 0-3
02/26 21:45 2860 Livorno v Crotone 1-1 1-2
02/26 21:45 2865 Modena v Virtus Lanciano 2-0 2-2
02/26 21:45 2866 Padova v Juve Stabia 0-0 1-0
02/26 21:45 2864 PRO Vercelli v Cittadella 0-0 0-0
02/26 21:45 2867 Reggina v Spezia 0-1 1-1
02/26 21:45 2868 Ternana v Novara 0-0 1-1
02/26 21:45 2869 US Grosseto v Vicenza 0-0 1-2
02/26 20:30 2134 CS Sedan v AJ Auxerre 0-0 1-0
02/26 21:00 7306 Usja Carquefou v Sr Colmar 1-1 3-2
02/26 21:45 3480 Cowdenbeath FC v Patrick Thistle 1-1 2-1
02/26 21:30 3500 Forfar Athletic v Albion Rovers 1-1 4-2
02/26 21:45 3501 AYR United v Stenhousemuir FC 1-0 1-2
02/26 21:45 3520 Berwick Rangers v Elgin City 0-1 2-1
02/26 21:45 3521 Clyde FC v Queens Park 0-1 0-3
02/26 21:45 3522 Stirling Albion v Glasgow Rangers 0-1 1-1
02/26 19:15 3180 Legia Varsovia v Olimpia Grudziadz 0-1 4-1
02/26 21:45 2553 Cork City v Crusaders 0-0 1-0
02/26 13:00 2750 Hapoel ASI v Hapoel Ashkelon 0-0 0-0
02/26 19:30 2751 Hapoel Ironi v Maccabi Yavne 2-0 2-0
02/26 19:30 2752 Hapoel Ramat v Hapoel Afula 2-2 3-3
02/26 19:30 2753 Ironi Rishon v Hapoel Raanana 1-1 2-2
02/26 20:45 2754 Hapoel Kfar v Hapoel Tel 0-0 0-1
02/26 13:30 2550 Yangon United v Persibo Bojonegoro 0-0 3-0
02/26 14:00 2549 Kitchee SC v Churchill Brothers 2-0 3-0
02/26 19:30 9601 Moroka Swallows v Orlando Pirates 1-2 3-2
02/26 19:30 9602 Supersport United v University Of 0-0 1-0
02/26 21:45 8110 Nantwich Town v Marine Fc 1-1 2-3
02/26 21:45 8111 Stafford Rangers v Witton Albion 0-0 0-0
02/26 18:00 1466 Aep Paphos v Apollon Limassol 0-0 0-1
02/26 18:00 1467 Alki Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia 0-2 2-4
02/26 17:30 7851 Wadi Degla v Misr Lel 0-0 0-1
02/26 18:45 6731 JK Nomme v FC Levadia 0-1 0-3
02/26 16:30 2551 Al Shabab v Kazma 2-0 2-1
02/26 18:30 2552 Al-Faisaly v Bani Yas 1-1 4-3
02/26 18:30 2106 Rovaniemi PS v Kuopio PS 1-0 1-0
02/26 21:45 8821 FC Glentoran v Glenavon 0-0 2-1
02/26 15:00 2986 Buducnost Podgorica v Celik Amânat
02/26 15:00 2987 FK Jedinstvo v Mogren 1-1 1-2
02/26 15:00 2988 FK Mornar v Fk Mladost Amânat
02/26 15:00 2990 FK Sutjeska v FK Grbalj Amânat
02/26 15:00 2989 Rudar Pljevlja v OFK Petrovac 0-1 0-2
02/26 15:00 2991 Zeta v Lovcen Amânat
02/26 13:30 3626 Balestier Khalsa v Geylang International 1-0 1-0
02/26 13:30 3627 Woodlands Wellington v Harimau Muda 0-1 1-2
02/26 19:30 8602 FC Lustenau v SKN St. 1-0 3-1
02/26 01:15 9490 San Martin v Newell’s Old 1-0 1-1
02/26 01:15 7568 CA Banfield v Gimnasia Y 0-0 0-1
02/26 02:00 7569 Independiente Rivadavia v Crucero Del 1-1 2-1
02/26 02:00 7570 Olimpo Bahia v Gimnasia Y 1-0 1-0
Tenis Primul Set Final
02/26 12:00 6409 Kamke T(Ger) v Kukushkin M(Kaz) 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/26 12:00 6411 Tipsarevic J(Ser) v Davydenko N (Rus) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 13:15 6412 Granollers M (Spa) v Montanes A(Spa) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 14:00 6404 Del Potro J(Arg) v Baghdatis M (Cip) 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/26 14:45 6414 Tursunov D v Hajek J(Ceh) 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/26 16:00 6415 Ram R(SUA) v Berdych T (Ceh) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 17:00 6405 Djokovic N(Ser) v Troicki V. (Ser) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 18:15 6416 Tsonga J-W(Fra) v Llodra M(Fra) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 01:15 6483 Sousa J (Por) v Melzer J (Aut) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 02:30 6484 Mayer L(Ger) v Reyes-Varela M 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 03:00 6485 Giraldo S (Col) v Ramirez-Hidalgo R(Spa) 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/26 23:59 6489 Gimeno-Traver D(Spa) v Berlocq C (Arg) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 23:59 6491 Odesnik E v Kubot L(Pol) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 23:59 6492 Ramirez C v Almagro N(Spa) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 01:30 6429 Dolgopolov A (Ukr) v Dodig I(Cro) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 18:00 6433 Cipolla F(Ita) v Roger-Vasselin E(Fra) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 18:00 6417 Harrison v Munoz-De La Nava D. 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/26 19:15 6434 Ebden M(Aus) v Sock J(SUA) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 19:15 6435 Istomin D (Uzb) v Becker B(Ger) 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/26 19:30 6418 Gulbis E(Let) v Blake J (SUA) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 20:00 6419 Reynolds B(SUA) v Lu Y(Tpe) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 20:45 6437 Matosevic M(Aus) v Soeda G(Jap) 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/26 22:00 6420 Smyczek T(SUA) v Anderson K 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 15:30 6540 Malek T v Pereira T 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 15:30 6537 Mladenovic K(Fra) v Keothavong A(Gbr) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 15:30 6538 Savinykh V. v Babos T(Ung) 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/26 16:45 6534 Date-Krumm K(Jap) v Rybarikova M(Slk) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 17:00 6539 Williams V(SUA) v Lucic M(Cro) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 17:30 6535 Flipkens K(Bel) v Puchkova O(Rus) 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/26 01:15 6527 Tomljanovic A v Begu I(Rom) 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/26 02:45 6529 Pennetta F v Dominguez L(Spa) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 04:00 6532 Cabeza-Candela E v Koehler J 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 04:00 6530 Hermoso X v Karatantcheva S(Kaz) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 23:59 6544 Oprandi R(Ita) v Glatch A 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/26 23:59 6511 Schiavone F(Ita) v Min G 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/26 23:59 6545 Torro-Flor M v Parmentier P(Fra) 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 04:00 6515 Beygelzimer Y v Daniilidou E(Gre) 1 – 0 1 – 2
02/26 04:00 6516 Brianti A v Doi Misaki 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 04:00 6518 Dellacqua C(SUA) v Pliskova Ka 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 04:00 6520 Mayr P v Feuerstein C 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 04:00 6521 Morita A(Jap) v Buyukakcay C 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 04:00 6524 Vekic D v Mattek-Sands B(SUA) 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/26 01:00 6442 Duckworth J v Arnaboldi A 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/26 01:00 6443 Jeong S Y v Bolt A 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 01:00 6444 Klein B v Kyrgios N 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 01:00 6445 Moriya H(Jap) v Mitchell B 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/26 01:00 6448 Robert S v Mousley B 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 01:00 6420 Rungkat C v Groth S 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 01:00 6449 Statham J v Polansky P 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 01:00 6450 Sugita Y v Singh S 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 01:00 6421 Uchiyama Y v Millman J 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 05:00 6446 Propoggia D v Klec I 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/26 11:00 8450 Meffert D v Struff J 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/26 12:15 6402 Laaksonen H v Ungur A(Rom) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 13:45 6403 Lestienne C v Sidorenko A 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 15:00 8452 Millot V. v Baker J 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/26 19:30 8453 Muller G(Lux) v Michon A 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 20:45 6498 Dzumhur D v Stakhovsky S(Ucr) 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 03:15 6457 De Bakker T v Bagnis F 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/26 17:00 8461 Ghem A v Estevez M 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/26 17:00 6421 Kovalik J v Diez S 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/26 18:00 8460 Capdeville P v Fabbiano T 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 21:00 6424 Travaglia S v Velotti 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/26 21:00 8464 Ward J v Naso G 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/26 22:00 8458 Aguilar J v Riba P 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/26 08:00 6603 Bautista-Agut R / Seppi A v Erlich J / Youzhny M 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 13:00 6608 LINDSTEDT R / ZIMONJIC N v Butorac E / Hanley P 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 01:15 6600 Bellucci T / Lorenzi P v Gallardo Valles M / Ramirez C 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 18:00 6623 Andujar P / Robredo T v Bracciali D / Dlouhy L 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 18:00 6636 Mirnyi M / Tecau H v Sa A / Zelenay I 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 21:00 6630 Begemann A / Emmrich M v EBDEN M / RUSSELL M 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/26 22:00 6635 Elgin M / Istomin D v Malisse X / Moser F 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 23:00 6632 Brown D / Kas C v Dodig I / Melo M 0 – 1 2 – 1
02/26 18:45 6610 Barrois K / Malek T v Martic P / Mladenovic K 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 19:00 6611 Czink M / Niculescu M v Alves M F / Lucic-Baroni M 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 20:00 6612 Forte C / Haddad Maia B v Auroux M / Irigoyen M 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 01:15 6637 Cohen J / Piter K v Oprandi R / Schiavone F 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 01:15 6638 Cornet A / Parmentier P v Foretz Gacon S / Hrdinova E 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/26 02:30 6639 Bogdan E / Craybas J v Soler-Espinosa S / Suarez Navarro C 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/26 03:45 6640 Panova A / Thorpe L v Birnerova E / Voracova R 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 18:00 6642 Dominguez Lino / Parra Santoja v Sadikovic A / Savchuk O 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 13:00 6442 Mazon-Hernandez R v Heliovaara 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 13:00 6446 Morozov A v Gaspar Murta A 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 14:15 6443 Escoffier A v Fitzpatrick A 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 14:15 6444 Severino C v Ortega-Olmedo R 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/26 23:59 6514 Cepelova J v Beck A 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 12:45 6432 Granollers-Pujol J v Carreno-Busta P 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 14:15 6436 Daniel T v Alcaraz I A 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 17:00 6441 Ouahab T v Garcia Pardo J 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 12:00 6426 Reinwein S v Smethurst D 1 – 0 2 – 1
02/26 13:30 6427 Goodall J v Gabb R 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 13:30 6428 Roy M v Burton L 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/26 15:00 6429 Carpenter J v Mastrelia A 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 15:00 6430 Nielsen F v Carter R 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 18:00 6410 Lim Y-K v Nevolo D 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 12:30 6500 Benamar S v Pacholski L 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 13:45 6501 Pain A v Collombon A 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 15:00 6502 Sugnaux T v Vasylyeva A 0 – 1 0 – 2
02/26 16:15 6503 Gatto-Monticone G v Silich A 0 – 1 1 – 2
02/26 19:00 6504 Ferro F v Bacquie A 1 – 0 2 – 0
02/26 10:30 8701 Horejsi M v Pattantyus A 0 – 1 0 – 3
02/26 11:15 8702 Zombori D v Szocs H 1 – 0 3 – 2
02/26 12:00 8703 Huzjak J v Keinath T 1 – 0 1 – 3
02/26 12:30 8704 Vrablik J v Pattantyus A 0 – 1 3 – 2
02/26 13:15 8705 Lindner A v Szocs H 0 – 1 1 – 3
02/26 14:00 8706 Horejsi M v Keinath T 0 – 1 0 – 3
02/26 14:30 8707 Zombori D v Huzjak J 1 – 0 3 – 0
02/26 15:15 8708 Keinath T v Pattantyus A 1 – 0 1 – 3
Baschet Pauză Final
02/26 02:00 5501 Toronto Raptors v Washington Wizards 0-0 84-90
02/26 02:30 5502 Detroit Pistons v Atlanta Hawks 0-0 103-114
02/26 04:00 5503 Denver Nuggets v Los Angeles 0-0 119-108
02/26 04:00 5504 Utah Jazz v Boston Celtics 0-0 97-97
02/26 19:00 9014 Astrum Levice v USK Praga 0-0 74-67
02/26 19:00 9011 BK Prostejov v Pardubice 0-0 99-86
02/26 19:45 5450 CS BC v U-Mobitelco BT 0-0 65-77
02/26 19:45 5451 Timba Timisoara v BCM U 0-0 68-81
02/26 18:00 5150 Gaz Metan v BK Ventspils 0-0 67-58
02/26 18:00 5154 Khimik Yuzhny v Norrkoping Dolphins 0-0 81-51
02/26 18:00 5155 Krasnye Krylia v Tofas 0-0 86-65
02/26 18:30 5151 Joensuun Kataja v Pinar Karsiyaka 0-0 87-79
02/26 20:00 5152 Hapoel Unet v Gravelines-Dunkerque 0-0 79-85
02/26 20:00 5153 Szolnoki Olaj v Paris Levallois 0-0 74-80
02/26 20:30 5157 Telekom Baskets v BC Tsmoki-Minsk 0-0 86-72
02/26 21:00 5156 EWE Baskets v Generali Okapi 0-0 82-74
02/26 18:00 7181 Ceyhan Belediye v Fenerbahce Sk 0-0 81-96
02/26 19:00 7182 Galatasaray v Botasspor Adana 0-0 73-50
02/26 21:00 6910 Ada Blois v Limoges CSP 0-0 79-92
02/26 21:00 6911 Alm Evreux v Nanterre 0-0 71-79
02/26 21:00 6912 Antibes Sharks v Roanne Chorale 0-0 58-88
02/26 21:00 6913 Som Boulogne-sur-mer v Cholet Basket 0-0 88-80
02/26 21:00 6914 Sorgues Basket v JSA Bordeaux 0-0 98-93
02/26 19:00 9231 MBK Rieker v BK SKP 0-0 98-76
02/26 12:00 5370 Anyang KGC v Seoul SK 0-0 66-58
02/26 20:30 5375 Gasterra Flames v Lasaulec Aris 0-0 90-87
02/26 18:30 8992 LSU-Baltai v Neptunas Klaipeda 0-0 80-102
02/26 19:00 8993 Juventus Utena v Lietuvos Rytas 0-0 68-102
02/26 20:00 5377 08 Stockholm v Eco Orebro 0-0 93-75
02/26 20:00 5378 Boras Basket v Solna Vikings 0-0 91-89
02/26 20:00 5379 LF Basket v Sodertalje Kings 0-0 78-63
02/26 19:00 5376 Parnu Korvpalliklubi v BC Lietkabelis 0-0 101-75
Hochei Pauză Final
02/26 02:00 6002 Philadelphia Flyers v Toronto Maple 0-1 2-4
02/26 02:30 6003 Ottawa Senators v Montreal Canadiens 0-0 1-1
02/26 03:00 6004 Nashville Predators v Dallas Stars 1-0 4-4
02/26 03:30 6005 Chicago Blackhawks v Edmonton Oilers 1-1 2-2
02/26 05:30 6006 Los Angeles v Anaheim Ducks 0-0 5-2
02/26 14:00 6150 Sibir Novosibirsk v Avangard Omsk 0-0 2-5
02/26 15:00 6151 Hc Barys v Traktor Chelyabinsk 1-0 2-3
02/26 15:00 6152 Salavat Yulaev v Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0-0 2-3
02/26 17:00 6153 Neftekhimik Niznekamsk v AK Bars 0-0 2-2
02/26 11:00 6154 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk v Kuznetskie Medvedi 2-2 4-5
02/26 11:00 6155 Serebryanye Lvy v Energie Karlovy 0-1 3-4
02/26 13:00 6156 Mhk Spartak v Khimik Voskresensk 2-0 5-1
02/26 15:00 6157 Mamonty Yugry v Sibirskie Snaipery 1-1 7-2
02/26 15:00 6158 Oktan Perm v Kristall Berdsk 0-2 2-6
02/26 16:00 6159 Mytishchinskie Atlanty v Dinamo Shinnik 1-1 3-4
02/26 16:30 6160 Almaz Cherepovets v HK Riga 2-0 7-2
02/26 17:00 6161 HK MVD v Yunost Minsk 1-0 5-3
02/26 17:30 6163 Loko Yaroslavl v Patriot Budapest 0-0 6-2
02/26 20:15 5830 Ec Graz v Kac Klagenfurt 2-1 5-1
02/26 20:15 5831 Ec Red v KHL Medvescak 1-1 3-3
02/26 20:15 5832 Ec Vsv v Ehc Liwest 1-1 2-3
02/26 20:15 5833 HC Orli v Ev Vienna 1-1 1-3
02/26 19:15 5860 Hc Chomutov v Hc Litvinov 2-1 5-2
02/26 19:15 5861 HC Kladno v HC Karlovy 1-1 1-3
02/26 19:15 5862 Hc Liberec v Hc Vitkovice 0-1 2-4
02/26 19:15 5863 HC Mountfield v HC Slavia 0-1 0-1
02/26 19:15 5864 HC Sparta v HC Kometa 2-0 6-0
02/26 19:15 5865 Hc Trinec v Hc Plzen 0-0 4-0
02/26 19:15 5866 Psg Zlin v Hc Pardubice 3-0 3-3
02/26 18:30 5953 Assat Pori v Kalpa Hochey 0-0 0-0
02/26 18:30 5950 HPK Hameenlinna v Jyp Jyvaskyla 1-0 1-1
02/26 18:30 5951 Karpat Oulu v HIFK Hockey 0-0 1-1
02/26 18:30 5952 Saipa Lappeenranta v Turku Ps 1-0 3-3
02/26 20:30 5996 Hannover Scorpions v Erc Ingolstadt 1-0 2-4
02/26 21:00 5984 Dresdner Eislowen v Lausitzer Fuchse 1-0 4-2
02/26 21:30 6111 HC Asiago v HC Bolzano 1-1 3-3
02/26 21:30 6112 HC Milano v HC Pustertal 0-1 4-2
02/26 21:30 6113 HC Valpellice v HC Alleghe 0-2 2-5
02/26 21:30 6114 SG Cortina v SV Renon 1-1 4-1
02/26 20:00 6220 Aik If v Vaxjo Lakers 2-0 4-1
02/26 20:00 6221 HV71 v Brynas If 0-1 3-3
02/26 20:00 6222 Linkopings Hc v Lulea Hf 1-1 2-6
02/26 20:00 6223 Modo Hockey v Rogle BK 0-0 0-0
02/26 20:00 6224 Skelleftea Aik v Farjestads Bk 2-0 3-2
02/26 20:00 6225 Timra Ik v Frolunda Hc 0-0 0-1
02/26 20:00 6226 Almtuna IS v IK Oskarshamn 0-1 3-1
02/26 20:00 6227 IF Troja v Mora IK 0-1 1-4
02/26 20:00 6228 Karlskrona HK v Bofors Ik 2-2 4-6
02/26 20:00 6229 Leksands IF v Orebro HK 1-2 1-4
02/26 20:00 6230 Malmo Redhawks v Sodertalje Sk 0-0 1-1
02/26 20:00 6231 Vik Vasteras v Asploven HC 2-1 5-3
02/26 20:45 6240 Ehc Basel v Ev Zug 3-0 3-0
02/26 20:45 6241 HC Davos v HC Ambri-Piotta 3-1 7-3
02/26 20:45 6242 HC Lugano v EHC Kloten 0-0 1-1
02/26 20:45 6243 Rapperswill Jona v HC Fribourg 0-2 3-4
02/26 20:45 6244 SC Bern v ZSC Lions 1-2 2-7
02/26 20:45 6245 Scl Tigers v Geneve Servette 0-1 1-3
02/26 21:00 6246 HC Red v HC Ajoie 0-2 2-2
02/26 21:00 6247 HCC La v EHC Olten 1-0 3-1
02/26 15:00 6164 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v HC Yugra 1-0 1-1
02/26 17:30 6165 Spartak Moscow v Hk Dinamo 1-0 3-4
02/26 19:30 6166 Dinamo Riga v HC Donbass 1-1 2-3
Handbal Pauză Final
02/26 16:30 5783 CSM Bucuresti v HCM Constanta 0-0 27-38
02/26 19:30 5777 Oltchim Rm v Corona Brasov 0-0 34-18
02/26 21:15 5704 THW Kiel v Fuchse Berlin 22-18 40-33
02/26 16:00 8921 Dynamo Volgograd v Astrakhanochka 0-0 26-28
02/26 16:00 8922 Lada Toljatti v Kuban 0-0 30-26
02/26 16:00 8923 Zvezda Zvenigorod v Universitet 0-0 47-18
02/26 16:30 8924 Rostov-Don v Luch 15-12 38-26
02/26 20:00 5810 H 43 v Onnereds HK 18-13 29-26
Baseball Final
02/26 01:10 5061 NY Mets v Washington Nationals 4-6
02/26 20:05 8201 Atlanta Braves v Washington Nationals 9-5
02/26 20:05 8202 Miami Marlins v NY Mets 7-5
02/26 20:05 8203 Philadelphia Phillies v NY Yankees 4-3
02/26 20:05 8205 Toronto Blue v Minnesota Twins 4-8
02/26 20:35 8206 Boston Red v St Louis 4-15
02/26 22:05 8207 Chicago Cubs v Colorado Rockies 4-2
02/26 22:05 8208 Cleveland Indians v Kansas City 1-4
02/26 22:05 8210 Milwaukee Brewers v Seattle Mariners 5-6
02/26 22:05 8211 San Diego v Cincinnati Reds 7-5
02/26 22:05 8212 Texas Rangers v Chicago White 8-14
Volei Pauză Final
02/26 03:00 7691 Boca Juniors v UPCN 0-1 0-3
02/26 12:00 9457 Seoul Dreamsix v Samsung Bluefangs 3-2
02/26 17:30 9455 Dinamo Krasnodar v Lp Salo 0-0 3-0
02/26 19:00 9456 Centrostal Focus v Trefl Sopot 0-0 1-3
02/26 19:00 9453 Vk Sg v Sk Slavia 0-0 0-3
02/26 20:00 9454 Hvidovre VK v Spentrup IF 0-0 1-3
02/26 23:59 9451 Sollys Nestle v Usiminas Minas 0-0 3-0
Snooker Scor
02/26 08:30 6358 Allen M v Day R 5-2
02/26 08:30 6359 Cope J v Yuchen W 0-0 5-4
02/26 08:30 6360 Higginson A v Xintong Z 1-5
02/26 08:30 6361 Murphy S v Gould M 5-4
02/26 13:30 6350 Dott G v Cope J 0-0 5-2
02/26 13:30 6362 Robertson N v Dale D 0-0 5-2
02/26 13:30 6351 Stevens M v Gilbert D 0-0 5-4
02/26 13:30 6352 Trump J v Joyce M 5-0

Comments are closed.