browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Rezultate Pariuri 30.12.2012

Posted by on December 30, 2012
Fotbal Pauză Final
12/30 19:00 7236 Real Rieti v Cogianco Genzano 0-1 2-2
12/30 15:30 1659 Everton v Chelsea 1-1 1-2
12/30 18:00 1660 Queens Park v Liverpool 0-3 0-3
12/30 17:00 3226 Vitoria Setubal v CD Nacional 2-1 3-1
12/30 18:00 3232 Academica De v SC Olhanense 0-0 0-0
12/30 18:00 3231 FC Pacos v Maritimo Funchal 1-0 2-0
12/30 18:00 3233 Moreirense v Benfica Lissabon 1-0 1-1
12/30 18:00 3228 SC Beira v Vitoria Guimaraes 0-1 2-2
12/30 20:15 3227 Estoril Praia v FC Porto 1-1 2-2
12/30 17:00 3575 Dundee United v St Mirren 2-1 3-4
12/30 13:30 2860 Reggina v Empoli 0-1 0-3
12/30 16:00 2863 Ascoli v Varese 1-0 1-1
12/30 16:00 2864 Brescia v Crotone 1-0 5-0
12/30 16:00 2861 Cittadella v Bari 1-0 1-1
12/30 16:00 2862 Livorno v Juve Stabia 1-0 2-2
12/30 16:00 2865 Novara v Grosseto 1-0 2-0
12/30 16:00 2868 Sassuolo v Cesena 1-0 5-0
12/30 16:00 2867 Ternana v PRO Vercelli 3-0 4-2
12/30 16:00 2869 Vicenza v Spezia 0-2 2-3
12/30 16:00 2866 Virtus Lanciano v Padova 0-0 2-1
12/30 19:00 2870 Hellas Verona v Modena 1-1 3-1
12/30 17:00 7101 Berekum Chelsea v Amidaus Professionals 0-0 0-1
12/30 17:00 7102 Ebusua Dwarfs v Heart of 0-0 0-0
12/30 17:00 7109 Hearts of v Medeama SC 1-2 1-3
12/30 17:00 7110 King Faisal v Asante Kotoko 0-1 1-1
12/30 17:00 7111 New Edubiase v Aduana Stars 1-0 1-0
12/30 17:00 7112 Tema Youth v Berekum Arsenal 1-0 2-0
12/30 20:15 2775 Maccabi Tel v Hapoel Haifa 2-1 6-2
12/30 16:00 7105 CODM Meknes v Raja Beni 0-0 0-0
12/30 17:00 7106 RCA Raja v RSB Berkane 1-1 3-2
12/30 18:00 7107 Ocs Olympique v Cra de 0-3 1-3
12/30 20:00 7108 KAC Kenitra v Fus Fath 0-0 0-1
12/30 11:30 7852 Karachi Port v Habib Bank 0-2 1-3
12/30 10:30 7853 East Bengal v Pailan Arrows 1-0 3-0
12/30 11:30 7854 Mumbai FC v Dempo SC 0-0 0-0
12/30 12:30 7855 Salgaocar SC v FC Air 4-0 4-0
12/30 13:15 3207 CD Feirense v CD Santa 1-1 2-2
12/30 17:00 3208 Leixoes SC v Uniao Desportiva 1-0 3-0
12/30 17:00 3209 Sporting Braga v FC Porto 1-1 1-1
12/30 20:00 3210 Cf Uniao v Fc Arouca 1-1 1-1
12/30 12:30 7851 Fajr Sepasi v Persepolis 0-2 0-2
12/30 12:30 7857 Saba Qom v Zob Ahan 0-0 0-0
12/30 12:45 7856 Gahar Zagros v Rah Ahan 2-1 2-1
12/30 13:30 7858 Sanat Naft v Malavan Bandar 0-1 1-1
12/30 13:30 7859 Sepahan Isfahan v Foolad Khuzestan 0-0 0-1
Tenis Primul Set Final
12/30 11:45 6443 Verdasco F(Spa) v Tsonga J-W(Fra) 0 – 1 0 – 2
12/30 13:00 6500 Medina A(Spa) v Johansson M(Fra) 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 14:30 6619 MEDINA GARRIGUES A / VERDASCO F v JOHANSSON M / TSONGA J-W 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 14:30 6410 Albot R v Berrer M 0 – 1 0 – 2
12/30 14:30 6411 Hernych J v Chiudinelli M 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 14:30 6412 Kamke T(Ger) v Struff J 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 14:30 6413 Ouanna J v Lajovic D 1 – 0 2 – 1
12/30 15:45 6414 Ghareeb M v Viola Mat 0 – 1 0 – 2
12/30 15:45 6415 Gojowczyk P v Brown D 0 – 1 1 – 2
12/30 15:45 6416 Guez D v Munoz D 0 – 1 0 – 2
12/30 15:45 6417 Ilhan M v Brands D(Ger) 0 – 1 0 – 2
12/30 02:00 6503 Bobusic B v Pliskova Kr(Ceh) 1 – 0 2 – 1
12/30 02:00 6504 King V(SUA) v Pervak K(Kaz) 0 – 1 1 – 2
12/30 02:00 6505 Puig M v Mattek-Sands B(SUA) 0 – 1 2 – 1
12/30 02:15 6524 Keys M v Kumkhum L 0 – 1 0 – 2
12/30 03:45 6510 Tsurenko L(Ucr) v Puchkova O(Rus) 0 – 1 0 – 2
12/30 02:30 6403 Young D(SUA) v Zverev M 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 03:45 6429 Bogomolov A (Rus) v Millman J 0 – 1 0 – 2
12/30 05:15 6430 Berankis R v Kudla D(SUA) 0 – 1 1 – 2
12/30 05:15 6431 Kunitsyn I v Duckworth J 0 – 1 2 – 1
12/30 05:15 6432 Levine J(SUA) v Dancevic F 1 – 0 2 – 1
12/30 06:45 6433 Harrison R (Sua) v Knittel B 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 06:00 6600 Butorac E / Hanley P v Guccione C / Hewitt L 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 06:00 6603 DIMITROV G / NISHIKORI K v Elgin M / Istomin D 1 – 0 2 – 1
12/30 01:00 6521 Pegula J v Wang Q 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 01:00 6522 Voegele S(Elv) v Garcia C 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 14:00 6418 Dias M v v Britton D 0 – 1 0 – 2
12/30 14:00 6419 Pereira J v Zerbini P 1 – 0 1 – 2
12/30 14:00 6420 Schnitman A v Laranja A 0 – 1 0 – 2
12/30 14:00 6421 Silva J v Skugor F 0 – 1 1 – 2
12/30 03:00 6511 Radwanska U(Pol) v Paszek T(Aut) 0 – 1 2 – 1
12/30 03:30 6512 Vinci R(Ita) v Gajdosova J(Aus) 1 – 0 1 – 2
12/30 04:15 6513 Hradecka L(Ceh) v Pavlyuchenkova A(Rus) 0 – 1 1 – 2
12/30 04:45 6514 Kvitova P(Ceh) v Suarez Navarro C(Spa) 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 05:30 6515 Hantuchova D(Slk) v Dominguez L(Spa) 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 06:00 6516 Williams S(SUA) v Lepchenko V(SUA) 1 – 0 2 – 0
12/30 01:00 6442 Becuzzi E v N`Godrela N 0 – 1 0 – 2
12/30 14:00 8701 Chuan C Y v Baum 0 – 0 1 – 0
12/30 14:00 8702 Chuan C Y v Boll 0 – 0 0 – 1
12/30 14:00 8703 Cioti v Suss Amânat
12/30 14:00 8705 Crisan v Boll 0 – 0 0 – 1
12/30 14:00 8707 Dodean A v Wang 0 – 0 0 – 1
12/30 14:00 8709 Ionescu v Franziska 0 – 0 1 – 0
12/30 14:00 8708 Ionescu v Wang 0 – 0 0 – 1
Baschet Pauză Final
12/30 02:00 5512 Atlanta Hawks v Indiana Pacers 0-0 109-100
12/30 02:00 5513 Charlotte Bobcats v New Orleans 0-0 95-98
12/30 02:00 5514 Orlando Magic v Toronto Raptors 0-0 88-123
12/30 02:30 5515 Brooklyn Nets v Cleveland Cavaliers 0-0 103-100
12/30 03:00 5516 Chicago Bulls v Washington Wizards 0-0 87-77
12/30 03:00 5517 Houston Rockets v Oklahoma City 0-0 94-124
12/30 03:00 5518 Memphis Grizzlies v Denver Nuggets 0-0 81-72
12/30 03:00 5519 Minnesota Timberwolves v Phoenix Suns 0-0 111-107
12/30 03:30 5520 Milwaukee Bucks v Miami Heat 0-0 104-85
12/30 05:00 5521 Portland Trail v Philadelphia 76ers 0-0 89-85
12/30 05:30 5522 Golden State v Boston Celtics 0-0 101-83
12/30 13:30 9361 Jilin Northeast v Shanghai Dongfang 0-0 104-90
12/30 13:30 9362 Liaoning Panpan v Bayi Army 0-0 123-91
12/30 13:30 9363 Qingdao Double v Dongguan New 0-0 117-107
12/30 13:30 9364 Shanxi Zhongyu v Jiangs Nangang 0-0 123-103
12/30 13:30 9365 Shougang Beijing v Foshan Longlions 0-0 108-92
12/30 13:30 9366 Tianjin Rongcheng v Fujian 0-0 90-91
12/30 13:30 9367 Xinjiang Gyang v Zhejiang Wanma 0-0 123-113
12/30 19:45 7151 Greentops Netanya v Hapoel Holon 0-0 72-70
12/30 19:45 7152 Maccabi Ashdod v Hapoel Tel 0-0 72-67
12/30 20:30 7153 Maccabi Rishon v Maccabi Haifa 0-0 73-79
12/30 14:00 7181 Banvitspor v Galatasaray 0-0 74-67
12/30 16:00 7182 Besiktas v Erdemirspor 0-0 73-62
12/30 16:00 7184 Hacettepe Univ v Turk Telekom 0-0 75-80
12/30 19:00 7185 Fenerbache Ulker v Aliaga Petkim 0-0 95-61
12/30 19:15 7192 Aget Imola v Novipiu Casale 0-0 78-86
12/30 19:15 7193 Bitumcalor Trento v Fileni BPA 0-0 85-85
12/30 19:15 7194 FMC Ferentino v Givova Scafati 0-0 89-75
12/30 19:15 7195 Giorgio Tesi v Brescia 0-0 72-71
12/30 19:15 7196 Le Gamberi v Biancoblu Bologna 0-0 96-71
12/30 19:00 7224 Anwil Wlocl. v PGE Turow 0-0 67-58
12/30 19:00 7225 Polpharma Starogard v KS Start 0-0 80-73
12/30 05:00 7666 Sydney Kings v Perth Wildcats 0-0 61-95
12/30 11:00 7401 Alaska Aces v Talk N 0-0 95-99
12/30 17:00 8994 Sakalai Vilnius v BC Zalgiris 0-0 67-85
12/30 18:00 5374 Sheffield Sharks v Manchester Giants 0-0 87-68
12/30 19:00 5375 Glasgow Rocks v Cheshire Phoenix 0-0 95-78
12/30 18:00 5371 Arkadia Traiskirchen v Xion Dukes 0-0 66-84
12/30 18:00 5372 UBC St v UBSC Raiffeisen 0-0 82-90
12/30 20:00 5373 Allianz Swans v WBC Raiffeisen 0-0 81-74
12/30 14:00 9021 BC Donetsk v BK Kiev 0-0 74-73
12/30 18:00 9022 BK Azovmash v Budivelnik 0-0 87-78
12/30 17:00 5370 Forssan Koripojat v Salon Vilpas 0-0 82-80
12/30 17:00 5377 KTP Basket v Kauhajoen Karhu 0-0 84-84
12/30 17:00 5378 Lappeenranta NMKY v Pyrinto Tampere 0-0 82-99
12/30 17:00 5379 Lapuan Korikobrat v Kouvot Kouvola 0-0 79-69
12/30 17:00 5380 Namika Lahti v Kataja Joensuu 0-0 68-77
12/30 17:00 5381 Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki v Nilan Bisons 0-0 87-84
12/30 17:00 5382 Sodertalje Kings v Sundsvall Dragons 0-0 76-70
12/30 13:00 5420 Banco DI v Saie3 Bologna 0-0 81-67
12/30 19:15 5421 Angelico Biella v EA7-Emporio Armani 0-0 76-76
12/30 19:15 5422 Cantu v Trenkwalder Reggio 0-0 86-64
12/30 19:15 5424 Enel Brindisi v Virtus Roma 0-0 82-86
12/30 19:15 5425 Scavolini Pesaro v Sutor Montegranaro 0-0 78-93
12/30 19:15 5426 Umana Reyer v Montepaschi Siena 0-0 65-63
12/30 19:15 5423 Varese v Vanoli Cremona 0-0 94-84
12/30 21:30 5427 Avellino v Juve Caserta 0-0 77-77
12/30 17:00 5352 BBC Bayreuth v Alba Berlin 0-0 90-65
12/30 17:00 5353 Eisbären Bremerhaven v Artland Dragons 0-0 51-73
12/30 18:00 5354 Braunschweig v Brose Baskets 0-0 67-83
12/30 18:00 5355 Phoenix Hagen v Telekom Baskets 0-0 101-103
12/30 18:00 5356 S.Oliver Baskets v Neckar Riesen 0-0 75-79
12/30 19:00 5357 EWE Baskets v Lti Giessen 0-0 102-86
12/30 19:00 5358 Walter Tigers v Ratiopharm Ulm 0-0 67-80
12/30 13:00 5472 Valencia v Unicaja Malaga 0-0 82-64
12/30 13:15 5474 Caja Laboral v Fuenlabrada 0-0 84-77
12/30 13:15 5475 Cajasol v Blancos de 0-0 94-57
12/30 13:15 5476 Murcia v Asefa Estudiantes 0-0 68-91
12/30 13:15 5473 Zaragoza v Bilbao Basket 0-0 81-74
12/30 13:30 5477 Gran Canaria v Joventut Badalona 0-0 80-50
12/30 20:00 5478 Barcelona v Real Madrid 0-0 96-89
Hochei Pauză Final
12/30 02:00 6007 Bridgeport Sound v Manchester Monarchs 1-1 4-1
12/30 09:00 6154 Traktor Chelyabinsk v Sibir Novosibirsk 0-1 2-2
12/30 11:30 6114 Canada (U20) v Usa (U20) 2-0 2-1
12/30 12:00 6155 Avangard Omsk v Atlant Moscow 0-0 0-1
12/30 12:00 6120 Finlanda U18 v Germania U18 1-0 4-2
12/30 13:00 6157 Hc Barys v Torpedo Nizhny 0-2 4-4
12/30 13:00 6158 HC Yugra v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3-1 4-6
12/30 13:00 6159 Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Amur Khabarovsk 1-0 7-0
12/30 13:00 6160 OHK Dynamo v CSKA Moscova 1-0 2-4
12/30 14:00 6113 Cehia (U20) v Letonia U20 1-1 4-2
12/30 14:00 6117 Cehia U18 v Usa (U18) 0-5 0-10
12/30 15:00 6118 Germania U18 v Ungaria 1-0 1-1
12/30 15:00 6161 SKA ST. v HC Lev 1-2 5-3
12/30 15:30 6121 Elvetia U18 v Slovacia U18 3-1 3-7
12/30 16:00 6115 Slovacia (U20) v Germania (U20) 0-0 1-1
12/30 16:00 6123 Team Canada v HC Fribourg 1-0 5-1
12/30 17:30 6119 Finlanda U18 v Canada U18 0-2 0-4
12/30 18:30 6122 Suedia U18 v Rusia U18 2-1 4-4
12/30 21:15 6124 HC Davos v HC VITKOVICE 1-0 5-4
12/30 15:30 5992 Hamburg Freezers v Iserlohn Roosters 2-0 6-1
12/30 15:30 5993 Hannover Scorpions v Kolner Haie 0-1 1-2
12/30 17:30 5994 Erc Ingolstadt v Thomas Ice 1-1 3-5
12/30 17:30 5995 Krefeld Pinguine v Eisbaren Berlin 1-1 3-3
12/30 17:30 5996 Wolfsburg Grizzly v Red Bull 0-0 4-2
12/30 18:45 5997 Augsburger Panther v Straubing Tigers 1-0 5-4
12/30 16:30 5865 HC Karlovy v HC Kometa 2-0 7-0
12/30 16:30 5866 HC Slavia v HC Sparta 0-0 3-3
12/30 18:00 5867 Hc Trinec v Hc Mountfield 1-2 6-3
12/30 18:00 5868 Psg Zlin v HC Kladno 2-3 2-5
12/30 18:30 5869 Hc Litvinov v Hc Liberec 3-1 5-2
12/30 18:30 5870 Hc Plzen v Hc Chomutov 2-0 6-2
12/30 18:30 5836 Ec Red v Ec Graz 1-0 3-1
12/30 18:30 5837 Ec Vsv v Sapa Feh. 0-0 6-0
12/30 18:30 5838 Hc Twk v Hdd Olimpija 1-1 3-3
12/30 18:30 5839 Kac Klagenfurt v HC Orli 0-0 3-1
12/30 18:30 5840 KHL Medvescak v Ehc Liwest 2-2 5-2
12/30 18:45 5841 EC Dornbirn v Ev Vienna 0-1 3-3
12/30 17:30 6190 Hc Kosice v Hkm Nitra 2-2 5-2
12/30 18:00 6191 Hk 36 v Mhc Mountfield 2-0 7-1
12/30 18:00 6192 Hk Skp v Dukla Trencin 3-0 4-0
12/30 18:00 6193 Hkm Zvolen v Hc 05 1-0 4-2
12/30 19:00 6195 Shk 37 v Mshk Skp 1-1 5-3
12/30 17:00 6225 Frolunda Hc v Rogle BK 0-0 4-0
12/30 17:00 6226 HV 71 v Vaxjo Lakers 1-0 2-0
12/30 17:00 6227 Timra Ik v Linkopings Hc 0-0 0-2
12/30 18:00 6228 Brynas If v Lulea Hf 2-0 3-1
12/30 19:30 6229 Modo Hockey v Farjestads Bk 1-1 2-2
12/30 18:00 6131 Ihk Sparta v Lillehammer Ik 1-0 1-0
12/30 18:00 6132 Rosenborg Ihk v Lorenskog Ik 1-2 3-6
12/30 18:00 6133 Stavanger Oilers v Stjernen Hockey 1-0 7-1
12/30 18:00 6134 Tonsberg Og v If Frisk/Asker 0-1 2-5
12/30 21:30 8792 HC Pustertal v HC Milano 1-0 5-1
12/30 21:30 8793 SG Cortina v HC Valpellice 4-1 6-1
12/30 21:30 8795 SHC Fassa v HC Bolzano 0-1 0-3
12/30 17:00 6246 Ehc Basel v HC Ajoie 1-3 3-5
12/30 18:00 6247 HC Red v SC Langenthal 0-1 1-4
12/30 18:00 6248 Lausanne v GCK Lions 0-0 3-0
12/30 18:30 6249 EHC Olten v HCC La 2-1 7-6
12/30 18:30 6250 HC Sierre v Ehc Visp 1-2 3-7
12/30 18:00 5998 Lausitzer Fuchse v ESV Kaufbeuren 0-1 2-1
12/30 19:00 5999 Dresdner Eislowen v Starbulls Rosenheim 0-0 3-1
12/30 19:00 5980 Landshut Cannibals v Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0-0 4-4
12/30 19:00 5981 SC Bietigheim/Bissingen v Ev Ravensburg 2-2 4-3
12/30 20:00 5982 Hannover indians v Fischtown Pinguins 0-1 1-3
12/30 20:00 5983 SC Riessersee v Heilbronner 0-2 0-3
12/30 19:00 6116 Sheffield Steelers v Nottingham Panthers 0-0 2-2
12/30 20:30 6112 Fife Flyers v Braehead Clan 0-0 2-2
12/30 02:00 6008 Hershey Bears v Albany Devils 1-0 2-3
12/30 02:00 6009 Portland Pirates v Adirondack Phantoms 0-0 2-1
12/30 02:00 6010 Rochester Americans v Binghamton Senators 0-2 1-2
12/30 02:00 6011 Springfield Falcons v Connecticut Whale 0-2 2-4
12/30 02:00 6012 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins v Norfolk Admirals 1-0 2-2
12/30 02:00 6013 Worcester Sharks v Providence Bruins 1-1 3-2
12/30 02:30 6015 Lake Erie v Hamilton Bulldogs 1-0 4-0
12/30 02:30 6016 Syracuse Crunch v ST Johns 2-0 4-4
12/30 03:00 6017 Chicago Wolves v Abbotsford Heat 0-0 2-3
12/30 03:00 6018 Rockford IceHogs v Milwaukee Admirals 0-0 4-1
12/30 03:00 6019 San Antonio v Houston Aeros 1-0 1-1
12/30 03:00 6020 Texas Stars v Charlotte Checkers 1-1 3-1
Handbal Pauză Final
12/30 17:00 5700 Djk/Mjc Trier v Hsg Blomberg-Lippe 0-0 28-21
12/30 17:00 5701 Frankfurter Hc v Thuringer 0-0 27-26
12/30 17:00 5702 Hsg Bad v VfL Oldenburg 0-0 27-29
12/30 17:00 5703 Tpsg Fa v HC Leipzig 0-0 18-19
12/30 17:00 5704 TSV Bayer v TUS Metzingen 0-0 25-22
12/30 17:00 5705 Vulkan-Ladies Koblenz/Weibern v Buxtehuder SV 0-0 22-26
12/30 17:45 8952 Elverum v Fyllingen Håndball 11-14 19-22
12/30 15:30 8951 Larvik HK v Stabaek Handball 0-0 31-26
12/30 19:00 8941 Alpla HC v ULZ Schwaz 0-0 31-26
12/30 19:00 8942 Fivers Wat v Moser Medical 0-0 35-29
12/30 19:00 8943 Hit Tirol v HC Linz 0-0 26-29
12/30 19:00 8944 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach v Bregenz Handball 0-0 33-32
12/30 19:00 8945 Union Leoben v Sg Westwien 0-0 28-36
12/30 17:30 8899 Viborg HK v Aalborg 17-9 35-21
12/30 17:15 5813 Ystads IF v Skanela If 0-0 30-19
12/30 18:00 5814 Hk Malmo v Eskilstuna Guif 0-0 27-25
12/30 19:00 5815 Hammarby v HK Aranas 0-0 23-26
Volei Pauză Final
12/30 01:30 9325 BMG Sao v Canoas 0-1 0-3
12/30 15:30 7694 Citta Di v Sidigas Atripalda 0-0 1-3
12/30 18:00 9318 Avignon Volley v As Cannes 1-0 1-3
12/30 18:30 7693 Itas Diatec v Lube Banca 1-0 3-1
12/30 15:00 7691 Muurle v Hurrikaani-Loimaa 0-1 0-3
12/30 17:00 7692 Valepa v Sampo 1-0 3-0
Rugby Pauză Final
12/30 16:00 6317 ASM Clermont v Aviron Bayonnais 20-3 48-3
12/30 16:00 6318 Grenoble v Bordeaux Begles 6-3 19-9
12/30 16:00 6319 Mont-de-Marsan v Biarritz Olympique 12-13 18-19
12/30 16:00 6320 Racing Metro v Agen 20-6 40-6
12/30 16:15 6328 Saracens v Northampton Saints 11-10 17-16
12/30 17:00 6321 Castres Olympique v Stade Toulousain 10-9 16-18
12/30 19:00 6322 Montpellier Herault v Stade Francais 27-9 54-16
12/30 21:45 6323 RC Toulonnais v USA Perpignan 15-10 39-13
Darts Rezultat
12/30 21:15 7066 Van Gerwen v Wade 6 – 4
Fotbal American Pauză Final
12/30 20:00 6269 Atlanta Falcons v Tampa Bay 3-13 17-22
12/30 20:00 6270 Buffalo Bills v New York 14-9 28-9
12/30 20:00 6271 Cincinnati Bengals v Baltimore Ravens 7-7 23-17
12/30 20:00 6272 Detroit Lions v Chicago Bears 10-20 24-26
12/30 20:00 6273 Indianapolis Colts v Houston Texans 14-6 28-16
12/30 20:00 6276 New Orleans v Carolina Panthers 17-13 38-44
12/30 20:00 6279 Tennessee Titans v Jacksonville Jaguars 21-14 38-20

Comments are closed.