browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Rezultate Pariuri 30 Noiembrie 2012

Posted by on November 30, 2012
Fotbal Pauză Final
11/30 22:00 7231 FC Barcelona v INTER MOVISTAR 1-0 3-0
11/30 22:00 7232 Santiago Futsal v MARFIL SANTA 4-1 11-4
11/30 22:30 7233 Azkar Lugo v Fisiomedia Manacor 1-3 4-3
11/30 18:00 3320 U Cluj v Pandurii TgJiu 1-0 1-1
11/30 20:00 3321 Concordia Chiajna v Steaua Bucuresti 0-3 0-6
11/30 13:00 3255 FCM Targu v Olt Slatina 0-0 1-0
11/30 22:00 3736 CA Osasuna v Rayo Vallecano 1-0 1-0
11/30 21:45 2830 Catania v AC Milan 1-0 1-3
11/30 21:30 2322 Fortuna Dusseldorf v Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0 4-0
11/30 21:45 2201 AC Ajaccio v St Etienne 0-0 0-0
11/30 21:00 2461 Pec Zwolle v VVV Venlo 0-0 0-0
11/30 22:15 3226 Sporting Braga v FC Porto 0-1 2-1
11/30 20:00 3880 Galatasaray v Gaziantepspor 0-0 1-1
11/30 21:45 1751 Birmingham v Middlesbrough 1-1 3-2
11/30 21:30 2790 AS Gubbio v ASG Nocerina 0-1 2-1
11/30 22:30 3670 Real Murcia v Real Madrid 0-0 0-0
11/30 19:45 2130 AC Arles-Avignon v Le Mans 0-0 0-0
11/30 19:45 2131 Ac Le v Tours FC 2-0 3-0
11/30 19:45 2133 AS Monaco v CS Sedan 1-0 3-1
11/30 19:45 2134 FC Nantes v Chamois Niort 0-0 0-0
11/30 19:45 2135 LB Chateauroux v AJ Auxerre 0-0 1-1
11/30 19:45 2136 RC Lens v Stade Lavallois 0-0 1-0
11/30 19:45 2137 SCO Angers v Olympique Nimes 0-0 0-0
11/30 20:00 7307 Us Quevilly v Red Star 0-1 1-1
11/30 21:00 7308 Boulogne Sur v US Orleans 1-1 1-2
11/30 21:00 7309 US Creteil v Sr Colmar 0-0 0-3
11/30 21:00 7310 US Luzenac v FC Rouen 1-0 3-1
11/30 21:00 7311 Vannes OC v CA Bastia 0-0 1-0
11/30 21:30 7312 FC Metz v Paris FC 1-0 3-0
11/30 19:00 2246 SSV Jahn v Dynamo Dresden 0-0 0-0
11/30 19:00 2247 VfR Aalen v 1860 Munchen 0-0 1-1
11/30 20:00 7931 SpVgg Unterhaching v SV Darmstadt 0-1 2-2
11/30 20:00 8342 Sc Eltersdorf v FC Bayern 3-0 3-1
11/30 19:00 8351 Hamburger SV v FC Oberneuland 0-1 0-2
11/30 20:30 8352 SV Wilhelmshaven v Werder Bremen 0-1 1-3
11/30 20:00 8367 Eintracht Frankfurt v SSV Ulm 1-3 4-3
11/30 20:00 8368 FC Homburg v 1899 Hoffenheim 2-0 2-0
11/30 21:00 2380 Almere v Excelsior 1-1 2-1
11/30 21:00 2381 Cambuur v Telstar 2-0 3-2
11/30 21:00 2382 Fortuna Sittard v Fc Eindhoven 1-0 1-1
11/30 21:00 2383 Go Ahead v FC Emmen 1-0 2-1
11/30 21:00 2384 Helmond v MVV Maastricht 1-0 1-1
11/30 21:00 2385 SC Veendam v FC Den 0-0 0-3
11/30 21:45 1579 Bradford v Brentford 0-1 1-1
11/30 02:15 2601 Millonarios v CA Tigre 0-0 1-1
11/30 10:30 1056 Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory 0-0 1-0
11/30 17:00 1446 Inter Zapresic v RNK Split 0-1 0-2
11/30 19:00 1447 NK Dinamo v NK Lokomotiva 1-0 1-0
11/30 19:30 1502 AC Horsens v Sønderjyske 0-2 1-3
11/30 19:00 2365 Iraklis Psachnon v Larisa Ael 1-0 1-0
11/30 15:00 7864 TN/Al Arabi v Al-Shabab 1-1 3-2
11/30 15:00 7865 TN/Al-Salmiyah v Yarmouk 1-0 3-2
11/30 17:00 7866 TN/Al-Jahra v Al Nasar 2-1 3-2
11/30 17:00 7867 TN/Kazma v Al-Salibikhaet 1-1 2-4
11/30 22:00 7100 Ocs Olympique v Asfar de 0-0 1-1
11/30 19:00 3180 Jagiellonia Bialystok v GKS Belchatow 0-2 2-2
11/30 21:45 3181 Lech Poznan v Slask Wroclaw 0-1 0-3
11/30 16:15 3406 FK Krasnodar v Kuban Krasnodar 0-0 2-1
11/30 18:30 3407 Spartak Moscow v Fc Zenit 1-2 2-4
11/30 18:30 3636 FC Nitra v MSK Zilina 0-0 2-0
11/30 15:00 7858 AL Jaish v Al Kharitiyat 0-1 0-2
11/30 15:00 7859 Al Khor v Al Sailiya 1-1 1-1
11/30 21:30 8050 Airbus UK v Newtown AFC 1-1 2-1
11/30 21:30 8051 Llanelli AFC v Aberystwyth Town 0-0 0-0
11/30 16:00 3960 FK Goverla v Dynamo Kiev 1-3 2-4
11/30 19:00 3961 Kryvbas Kryvyi v Sahtior Donetsk 0-1 0-2
11/30 18:00 2490 Debreceni VSC v Kaposvari Rakoczi 0-0 2-1
11/30 20:00 2491 Paksi FC v Lombard Papa 1-0 2-0
11/30 11:00 6751 Bunyodkor v Nasaf Qarshi 3-0 3-0
11/30 15:15 2531 Thailanda v Vietnam 1-0 3-1
11/30 15:15 2530 TN/Filipine v Myanmar 0-0 2-0
11/30 14:00 2532 Kenya v Ethiopia 2-1 3-1
11/30 17:00 2533 Sudanul de v Uganda 0-2 0-4
11/30 19:30 8601 FC Blau v TSV Hartberg 0-0 0-1
11/30 19:30 8602 SC Austria v KSV 1919 1-0 2-0
11/30 19:30 8603 SKN St. v First Vienna 1-1 2-2
11/30 19:30 8604 SV Horn v Cashpoint Scr 0-1 0-1
11/30 21:30 8605 SV Scholz v FC Lustenau 2-1 4-1
11/30 02:15 8025 Bolivar v San Jose 1-2 2-4
11/30 02:30 8026 Blooming Santa v CA Nacional 1-0 1-0
11/30 02:15 1316 Huachipato v CSD Rangers 0-0 1-0
11/30 05:00 3000 Club Tijuana v Deportivo Toluca 2-1 2-1
11/30 22:00 3140 Independiente F.B.C v Libertad Asuncion 0-0 0-5
11/30 14:30 7852 Dibba Al v Al Shabab 0-0 1-2
11/30 14:45 7853 Ajman v Al Wahda 2-1 4-2
11/30 18:00 7854 Al Ain v Al Shaab 1-0 2-1
11/30 18:00 7855 Al Wasl v Al Ittihad 0-0 3-1
11/30 17:15 7851 Malkiya Club v Al-Muharraq SC 1-1 1-3
11/30 18:45 7857 AL Ittihad v Al Ahli 1-1 1-3
11/30 15:00 2770 Hapoel Ashkelon v Maccabi Herzliya 0-1 0-2
11/30 15:00 2771 Hapoel Ironi v Maccabi Um 1-0 2-0
11/30 15:00 2772 Hapoel Jerusalem v Hapoel Nazareth 0-0 1-0
11/30 15:00 2773 Hapoel Kfar v Beitar Tel 0-1 1-1
11/30 15:00 2774 Maccabi Akhi v Hapoel Raanana 0-0 0-0
11/30 15:00 2775 Maccabi Petah v Hapoel Bnei 0-1 0-1
Tenis Primul Set Final
11/30 22:00 6400 Ungur A(Rom) v Bedene Al (Slo) 1 – 0 2 – 0
11/30 23:59 6401 Hanescu v (Rom) v Pella G(Arg) 0 – 1 0 – 2
11/30 16:00 6402 Heras P v Amado J 1 – 0 2 – 0
11/30 17:30 6405 Collarini A v Duran G 0 – 1 2 – 1
11/30 11:30 6410 Fattar A v Reynet F 0 – 1 0 – 2
11/30 11:30 6411 Rachidi Y v Carreno-Busta P 0 – 1 0 – 2
11/30 11:00 6500 Date Krumm K v Zhou Y 1 – 0 2 – 0
11/30 17:00 6502 Cohen J(SUA) v Irigoyen M 0 – 1 2 – 1
11/30 17:00 6503 Goncalves P v Cepede Royg V 1 – 0 2 – 0
11/30 16:00 6406 Demoliner M v Neis F 1 – 0 2 – 0
11/30 16:00 6407 Santos N v Sant`Anna B 1 – 0 2 – 0
11/30 17:30 6408 Zerbini P v Tsuchiya A 1 – 0 2 – 0
11/30 21:00 6409 Miele A v Siggia R 1 – 0 2 – 0
11/30 12:00 6600 JASTRAUNIG L / MELZER G v MUNOZ J / VERVOORT M 0 – 1 2 – 1
11/30 20:00 6606 Auroux M / Irigoyen M v GONCALVES P C / VAISEMBERG R 1 – 0 2 – 0
11/30 18:45 6602 LEITE W / SEVERINO C E v DEMOLINER M / ZAMPIERI C 0 – 1 0 – 2
11/30 20:30 6605 NEIS F / SANTOS N v SILVA C / ZERBINI P 1 – 0 2 – 1
11/30 01:00 6417 Ramirez-Hidalgo R(Spa) v Pella G(Arg) 0 – 1 0 – 2
Baschet Pauză Final
11/30 03:00 5501 Miami Heat v San Antonio 0-0 105-100
11/30 05:30 5502 Golden State v Denver Nuggets 0-0 106-105
11/30 21:45 5272 Real Madrid v Fenerbache Ulker 0-0 77-61
11/30 21:00 5275 Montepaschi Siena v Unicaja Malaga 0-0 91-72
11/30 20:00 5278 BC Zalgiris v Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0 63-77
11/30 20:00 5281 Besiktas v Regal F.C. 0-0 48-78
11/30 16:30 5451 Cs Farul v CS Municipal 0-0 57-101
11/30 18:00 5453 Cs Municipal v CS Energia 0-0 88-96
11/30 18:15 5452 BC Mures v U Mobitelco 0-0 82-72
11/30 19:00 5450 CSU Asesoft v BC PH 0-0 95-69
11/30 19:00 9231 HBK Prievidza v Inter Bratislava 0-0 91-77
11/30 18:00 9271 BC Levski v Cherno More 0-0 100-66
11/30 20:00 9272 Rilski Sportist v Tundja Yambol 0-0 83-82
11/30 19:00 7141 KK Jolly v KK Zagreb 0-0 87-74
11/30 21:45 7191 Fileni BPA v Prima Veroli 0-0 64-69
11/30 21:00 6901 Aix Maurienne v Antibes 0-0 75-81
11/30 21:00 6902 AS Denain v Saint Vallier 0-0 90-83
11/30 21:00 6903 Charleville-Mezieres v Hermine De 0-0 86-76
11/30 21:00 6904 Hyeres Toulon v Fos Ouest 0-0 72-91
11/30 21:00 6905 JSA Bordeaux v Som Boulogne-sur-mer 0-0 93-101
11/30 21:00 6906 Le Portel v SPO Rouen 0-0 65-86
11/30 21:00 6907 Lille Metropole v Champagne Chalons 0-0 55-67
11/30 21:00 6908 Pau Orthez v Alm Evreux 0-0 79-78
11/30 08:30 7666 New Zealand v Melbourne Kmart 0-0 94-64
11/30 10:00 7669 Canberra v Logan Thunder 0-0 59-74
11/30 11:30 7667 Townsville Crocodiles v Adelaide 36ers 0-0 75-73
11/30 12:30 7668 Perth Wildcats v Sydney Kings 0-0 75-56
11/30 12:30 7401 Air 21 v Barangay Ginebra 0-0 76-99
11/30 21:30 5381 Manchester Giants v Glasgow Rocks 0-0 77-83
11/30 21:30 5382 Mersey Tigers v Cheshire Jets 0-0 65-92
11/30 21:00 9011 Basketball Svitavy v CEZ Basket 0-0 55-93
11/30 18:00 9021 BK Azovmash v BC Donetsk 0-0 86-69
11/30 18:00 9023 BK Himik v Cherkasski Mavpy 0-0 85-92
11/30 18:00 9022 Budivelnik v Ferro-Zntu 0-0 98-102
11/30 18:30 9024 Sk Dnipro v Politekhnika Halychyna 0-0 70-69
11/30 19:00 9025 Bc Dnipro v BK Goverla 0-0 81-91
11/30 19:00 9026 MBK Odessa v MBK Nikolaev 0-0 75-82
11/30 20:30 9027 BK Kiev v Krivbassbasket 0-0 59-80
11/30 21:30 5470 Navarra v Lobe Huesca 0-0 59-68
11/30 22:00 5471 Caceres 2016 v BC River 0-0 69-71
11/30 22:00 5472 CB Clavijo v Regal Fc 0-0 94-74
11/30 22:00 5473 CD Maristas v Autocid Ford 0-0 62-93
11/30 22:00 5474 Ourense Grupo v Alicante 0-0 76-72
11/30 17:00 5384 Naglis Palanga v Tyco Rapla 0-0 71-58
11/30 19:00 5386 Parnu Korvpalliklubi v BK Valmiera 0-0 94-91
11/30 19:00 5385 Valga/Maks&Moorits v BC Lietkabelis 0-0 58-75
11/30 18:30 5396 Lappeenranta NMKY v Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki 0-0 90-59
11/30 18:30 5383 Pyrinto Tampere v Namika Lahti 0-0 92-66
11/30 20:15 5320 Gravelines v Cholet Basket 0-0 88-67
11/30 21:00 5321 Boulazac v Orleans 0-0 67-85
11/30 21:00 5322 Strasbourg IG v Nancy 0-0 72-66
Hochei Pauză Final
11/30 03:00 6004 Houston Aeros v Oklahama City 1-1 1-1
11/30 14:00 6150 Avangard Omsk v Hc Barys 0-0 2-2
11/30 14:00 6151 Metallurg Novokuznetsk v HC Lev 0-2 2-3
11/30 14:00 6152 Sibir Novosibirsk v Hc Slovan 0-1 1-2
11/30 17:00 6153 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Salavat Yulaev 0-1 3-2
11/30 17:00 6154 Severstal Cherepovec v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2-0 5-0
11/30 17:00 6155 Torpedo Nizhny v AK Bars 0-0 3-1
11/30 17:30 6156 Atlant Moscow v Neftekhimik Niznekamsk 1-0 3-1
11/30 17:30 6157 Spartak Moscow v SKA Saint 0-0 6-1
11/30 17:30 6158 Vityaz Chekhov v Traktor Chelyabinsk 0-2 2-3
11/30 18:00 6159 Hk Dinamo v Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0-2 3-3
11/30 20:30 5983 Erc Ingolstadt v Eisbaren Berlin 0-0 4-2
11/30 20:30 5984 Hamburg Freezers v Iserlohn Roosters 1-0 5-0
11/30 20:30 5985 Hannover Scorpions v Wolfsburg Grizzly 1-0 4-2
11/30 20:30 5986 Krefeld Pinguine v Adler Mannheim 2-2 2-2
11/30 20:30 5982 Red Bull v Kolner Haie 0-0 4-1
11/30 20:30 5987 Straubing Tigers v Augsburger Panther 0-1 1-3
11/30 20:30 5988 Thomas Ice v Dusseldorfer Eg 2-2 3-3
11/30 18:00 5864 Hc Trinec v Hc Plzen 1-0 1-1
11/30 18:30 5865 Hc Chomutov v Hc Litvinov 0-1 1-2
11/30 19:00 5866 Hc Mountfield v HC Slavia 0-0 3-0
11/30 19:00 5867 Hc Pardubice v Psg Zlin 1-0 5-3
11/30 19:15 5868 HC Kometa v HC Sparta 0-0 4-2
11/30 19:30 5869 Hc Liberec v Hc Vitkovice 2-1 5-3
11/30 20:15 5831 Ec Red v Ec Vsv 2-1 6-2
11/30 20:15 5832 Ev Vienna v Hdd Olimpija 2-1 3-3
11/30 20:15 5833 Hc Twk v Ehc Liwest 2-1 3-3
11/30 20:15 5834 Kac Klagenfurt v EC Dornbirn 1-2 1-4
11/30 20:15 5835 Sapa Fehervar v HC Orli 1-2 6-2
11/30 20:30 5894 Copenhagen Hockey v Herning Blue 0-5 1-5
11/30 21:00 5895 Herlev Eagles v Efb Ishockey 1-0 3-1
11/30 18:00 6190 Hc 05 v Shk 37 1-0 1-0
11/30 18:00 6191 Hk 36 v Hc Kosice 2-1 3-3
11/30 18:00 6192 Hkm Nitra v Hk Skp 1-0 1-1
11/30 18:00 6193 Mhc Mountfield v Hkm Zvolen 0-1 4-4
11/30 18:00 6194 Mshk Skp v Dukla Trencin 1-1 3-3
11/30 20:45 6240 EHC Biel v HC Fribourg 0-1 0-3
11/30 20:45 6241 Ev Zug v Geneve Servette 1-0 5-2
11/30 20:45 6242 HC Lugano v ZSC Lions 1-2 1-5
11/30 20:45 6243 SC Bern v EHC Kloten 3-0 6-1
11/30 20:45 6244 Scl Tigers v HC Davos 1-3 3-4
11/30 18:30 5962 Ilves Tampere v Kalpa Hochey 0-2 0-4
11/30 18:30 5963 Jyp Jyvaskyla v HIFK Hockey 1-1 4-2
11/30 21:00 6245 EHC Olten v SC Langenthal 0-2 3-4
11/30 21:00 6246 HC Red v HCC La 1-0 4-2
11/30 21:00 6247 HC Thurgau v GCK Lions 1-1 3-5
11/30 20:30 5989 Lausitzer Fuchse v Heilbronner 2-2 3-6
11/30 20:30 5990 Starbulls Rosenheim v SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 1-1 2-4
11/30 21:00 5991 Dresdner Eislowen v Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1-2 4-5
11/30 21:00 5992 Ev Ravensburg v ESV Kaufbeuren 1-1 4-2
11/30 21:00 5993 Hannover indians v Landshut Cannibals 0-0 3-4
11/30 21:00 5994 Schwenninger Wild v SC Riessersee 0-1 2-2
11/30 18:00 6119 KH Zaglebie v GKS Tychy 2-1 3-4
11/30 19:00 6120 Ciarko PBS v TH Unia 1-0 6-0
11/30 19:30 6121 GKS Katowice v MKS Cracovia 1-0 3-2
11/30 21:30 6118 Belfast Giants v Nottingham Panthers 0-2 2-2
11/30 21:00 6111 Csg Strasbourg v H Gap 1-0 1-1
11/30 21:00 6112 Hc Caen v Scorpions De 2-1 4-4
11/30 21:30 6113 Chamonix Hc v Asg Angers 0-0 3-1
11/30 21:30 6114 Hc Briancon v Hc Amiens 0-0 2-2
11/30 21:30 6115 Morzine – v Ducs De 1-0 7-2
11/30 21:30 6116 Rouen He v Grenoble Mh38 0-1 6-4
11/30 12:00 6160 Ermak v Yunost Minsk 1-1 3-3
11/30 13:30 6161 Sokol Krasnoyarsk v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0-1 1-2
11/30 15:00 6162 Molot Perm v Toros Neftekamsk 2-0 3-3
11/30 16:30 6163 Kristall Saratov v Dynamo Balashikha 1-1 3-4
11/30 17:00 6164 Buran Voronezh v HK Sarov 1-0 2-1
11/30 17:00 6165 Dizel Penza v HK Ryazan 1-0 4-2
11/30 20:00 6220 Bodens Hf v Tegs Sk 1-2 1-5
11/30 20:00 6223 Brunflo Ik v Ostersunds Ik 0-1 1-2
11/30 20:00 6221 IF Bjorkloven v Team Kiruna 1-2 2-3
11/30 20:00 6224 If Sundsvall v KOVLANDS ISHF 2-0 10-2
11/30 20:00 6227 Tranas Aif v Ifk Kumla 1-3 4-5
11/30 20:00 6225 Valbo Aif v Tierps Hk 0-3 2-3
11/30 20:00 6222 Vannas HC v Piteå Hc 0-0 2-4
11/30 20:00 6226 Visby-Roma Hk v Vasby IK 0-0 3-0
Handbal Pauză Final
11/30 16:30 5726 Elvetia v Finlanda 0-0 37-27
11/30 19:00 5728 Cehia v Islanda 0-0 25-23
11/30 19:00 5740 Israel v Austria 0-0 22-40
11/30 19:00 5727 Slovacia v Grecia 0-0 30-16
11/30 20:00 5729 Serbia v Romania 0-0 26-20
11/30 21:00 5741 Slovenia v Olanda 0-0 23-24
11/30 22:00 5730 Franta v Spania 0-0 30-27
11/30 20:45 5700 HSG Wetzlar v Tusem Essen 0-0 33-33
11/30 22:00 5790 BM HUESCA v Quabit BM 0-0 28-28
11/30 20:30 8891 AAB Handbold v TMS Ringsted 0-0 33-24
11/30 19:00 8871 Balatonfuredi Kse v PECS VSE 0-0 26-27
11/30 19:00 8872 FTC-Pler v Oroshazi FKSE 0-0 33-26
11/30 21:30 7043 Pays Aix v US Creteil 0-0 27-27
11/30 21:30 7044 Toulouse Handball v US Ivry 0-0 31-22
Volei Pauză Final
11/30 18:30 7697 Siodemka Legionovia v Impel Wroclaw 1-0 3-2
11/30 19:00 7698 Budowlani Lodz v Bank Bps 0-1 0-3
11/30 19:00 7699 Galatasaray v Eylul Belediye 0-0 3-2
11/30 21:00 7694 Beauvais Oise v Rennes Volley 1-0 3-0
11/30 21:00 7695 Hainaut Volley v Racing Club 0-1 0-3
11/30 21:00 7691 SG Supervolley v VBK Klagenfurt 1-0 3-0
11/30 21:00 7696 Vc Dresden v Tv Rottenburg 0-1 1-3
11/30 18:00 7692 Team Lakkapaa v Saimaa Volley 0-1 3-1
11/30 18:30 7693 Tiikerit v Raision Loimu 0-1 3-2
Rugby Pauză Final
11/30 21:00 6321 Ospreys v Cardiff Blues 16-6 33-12
11/30 21:45 6319 Harlequin FC v Worcester Warriors 16-14 22-19
11/30 21:45 6320 Sale Sharks v Northampton Saints 3-27 16-27
11/30 21:45 6318 USA Perpignan v Agen 14-13 39-13
Snooker Scor
11/30 12:00 6350 Bingham S v Lawler R 0-0 5-1
11/30 12:00 6351 Dott G v Wenbo L 0-0 5-3
11/30 12:00 6352 Ebdon P v Wasley M 0-0 3-5
11/30 12:00 6353 Hawkins B v Baird S 0-0 5-0
11/30 12:00 6354 Higginson A v Zhang A 5-1 5-4
11/30 12:00 6355 Holt M v Pengfei T 0-0 5-1
11/30 16:30 6356 Day R v Harold D 0-0 4-5
11/30 16:30 6357 Doherty K v Duffy A 0-0 5-4
11/30 16:30 6358 Fu M v Selt M 0-0 5-4
11/30 16:30 6359 Milkins R v Zhe C 0-0 5-4
11/30 16:30 6360 Stevens M v Advani P 0-0 5-3
11/30 16:30 6361 Walden R v Burden A 0-0 5-3
Darts Rezultat
11/30 15:00 7066 White I v Smith M 5 – 6
11/30 15:20 7067 Lloyd C v Wright P 5 – 6
11/30 15:40 7068 Pipe J v Osborne C 6 – 3
11/30 16:00 7069 Huybrechts K v Van Der Voort V 6 – 3
11/30 16:20 7070 Thornton R v Walsh M 6 – 1
11/30 16:40 7071 Jenkins T v King M 5 – 6
11/30 17:00 7072 Baxter R v Nicholson P 6 – 5
11/30 17:20 7073 Hamilton A v Smith A 6 – 2
11/30 21:00 7074 Chisnall D v Jones W 0 – 6
11/30 21:20 7075 Wade J v Dolan B 4 – 6
11/30 21:40 7076 Lewis A v Burnett R 6 – 3
11/30 22:00 7077 Van Gerwen M v Painter K 6 – 3
11/30 22:20 7078 van Barneveld R v Beaton S 5 – 6
11/30 22:40 7079 Taylor P v Webster M 6 – 2
11/30 23:00 7080 Newton W v Anderson G 4 – 6
11/30 23:20 7081 Whitlock S v Caven J 6 – 3
Fotbal American Pauză Final
11/30 03:15 6260 Atlanta Falcons v New Orleans 17-7 23-13

Comments are closed.