browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Rezultate Pariuri 31 Octombrie 2012

Posted by on October 31, 2012
Fotbal Pauză Final
10/31 12:30 2600 Ulsan Hyundai v Bunyodkor 0-0 2-0
10/31 19:00 2601 Al Ahli v AL Ittihad 1-0 2-0
10/31 21:45 2841 AC Chievo v Pescara 0-0 2-0
10/31 21:45 2842 Atalanta v Napoli 1-0 1-0
10/31 21:45 2843 Cagliari v Siena 3-1 4-2
10/31 21:45 2845 Inter Milan v Sampdoria 0-1 3-2
10/31 21:45 2846 Juventus v Bologna 0-0 2-1
10/31 21:45 2847 Lazio v Torino 0-1 1-1
10/31 21:45 2844 Parma v AS Roma 2-1 3-2
10/31 21:45 2848 Udinese v Catania 1-0 2-2
10/31 18:00 3226 Estoril Praia v Cf Uniao 0-0 1-1
10/31 18:00 3232 FC Pacos v Desportivo Aves 1-0 1-0
10/31 18:00 3235 Moreirense v CD Feirense 0-0 1-0
10/31 19:00 3236 SC Beira v CD Santa 0-0 2-1
10/31 20:00 3237 Rio Ave v SC Freamunde 0-0 0-0
10/31 21:00 3670 SD Huesca v Barcelona B 1-0 1-4
10/31 18:00 2204 Nice v Olympique Lyonnais 3-1 3-1
10/31 19:45 2205 HSC Montpellier v FC Girondins 0-0 1-0
10/31 22:00 2207 PSG v Olympique Marseille 1-0 2-0
10/31 14:30 8341 FC Lokomotive v FC Magdeburg 1-0 3-0
10/31 18:30 3297 Ceahlaul v Gaz Metan 0-0 2-0
10/31 18:45 3292 CFR Cluj v Fc Botosani 0-0 2-0
10/31 21:30 3293 Concordia Chiajna v Steaua Bucuresti 0-0 0-0
10/31 21:45 1616 Chelsea v Manchester United 1-2 3-3
10/31 21:45 1617 Norwich v Tottenham 0-0 2-1
10/31 22:00 1618 Liverpool v Swansea 0-1 1-3
10/31 20:00 1075 SC Kalsdorf v Red Bull 1-1 1-3
10/31 20:00 1076 Villacher Sv v FK Austria 0-1 0-4
10/31 20:30 1077 SK Rapid v Cashpoint Scr 1-2 2-2
10/31 21:45 1576 Harrogate Town v Hyde FC 0-0 0-0
10/31 21:00 3741 Almeria v RC Celta 0-0 2-0
10/31 21:00 3738 CP Cacareno v Malaga CF 2-2 3-4
10/31 21:00 3739 Real Jaen v Atletico Madrid 0-1 0-3
10/31 21:00 3740 Real Zaragoza v Granada 0-0 1-0
10/31 22:00 3742 Union Deportivo v Rayo Vallecano 1-0 1-0
10/31 23:00 3743 CD Alcoyano v Real Madrid 0-2 1-4
10/31 20:00 2278 Arminia Bielefeld v Leverkusen 1-1 2-2
10/31 20:00 2279 Karlsruher SC v MSV Duisburg 0-0 1-0
10/31 20:00 2280 Offenbacher Kickers v 1. FC 0-0 2-0
10/31 20:00 2281 VfB Stuttgart v FC St 3-0 3-0
10/31 21:30 2282 Bayern Munchen v 1. FC 1-0 4-0
10/31 21:30 2283 Fortuna Dusseldorf v Borussia Monchengladbach 0-0 0-0
10/31 21:30 2284 Hannover 96 v Dynamo Dresden 0-0 1-1
10/31 21:30 2285 VfL Wolfsburg v FSV Frankfurt 0-0 2-0
10/31 13:00 1083 Csca Rapid v FC Sheriff 0-0 0-0
10/31 13:00 1084 Fc Dinamo v FC Milsami-Ursidos 0-0 1-3
10/31 13:00 1085 FC Iskra v Fc Speranta 3-2 3-3
10/31 13:00 1087 FC Olimpia v Veris Fc 0-0 0-0
10/31 17:00 3590 Partizan Belgrade v Borac Cacak 1-2 1-2
10/31 14:00 1474 Aez Zakakiou v Olympiakos Nicosia 0-1 0-2
10/31 14:00 1477 Ethnikos Assias v Enosis Neon 0-2 0-4
10/31 14:00 1479 Onisilos Sotira v Anorthosis Famagusta 0-1 0-2
10/31 17:00 1489 Apollon Limassol v Apep Pitsilias 4-0 5-0
10/31 18:00 1490 Apoel Nicosia v Chalkanoras Idaliou 6-0 8-1
10/31 15:30 1492 FK Viktoria v Sparta Praha 1-1 1-1
10/31 15:30 1493 Horacky Fk v 1 FC 0-0 0-2
10/31 19:00 1494 Dukla Praha v SK Sigma 0-1 0-1
10/31 16:00 2370 Ethnikos Sidirokastro v Tyrnavos 2005 0-1 1-4
10/31 16:00 2374 Thrasivoulos Fylis v Vizas Megaron 0-0 1-0
10/31 18:00 2369 AS Olympiakos v Kalloni AEL 0-1 1-1
10/31 19:45 2465 RKC Waalwijk v Pec Zwolle 2-1 2-4
10/31 20:00 2466 Heracles Almelo v Sparta Rotterdam 0-0 2-0
10/31 20:00 2471 PSV Eindhoven v EHC 1-0 3-1
10/31 21:00 2473 Vitesse Arnheim v Staphorst 2-0 4-0
10/31 21:45 2467 Ons Sneek v Ajax Amsterdam 0-0 0-2
10/31 14:00 3416 Anzhi Mahachkala v Samara Kryliya 1-1 2-1
10/31 15:00 3419 Terek Groznyi v Lokomotiv Moscow 1-0 1-1
10/31 18:00 3417 CSKA Moscow v FK Tyumen 1-0 3-0
10/31 18:00 3418 Dinamo Moscow v FK Khimki 0-0 2-1
10/31 21:15 3542 Dundee United v Heart of 1-1 1-1
10/31 21:45 3543 Glasgow Rangers v Inverness Caledonian 0-1 0-3
10/31 15:00 3667 ND Gorica v Aluminij Kidricevo 0-0 0-2
10/31 19:00 3668 Luka Koper v Triglav Gorenjska 0-0 0-1
10/31 20:00 3669 Zavrc v Nk Maribor 0-2 0-2
10/31 13:00 3960 Shakhtar Sverdlovsk v Volyn Lutsk 0-1 0-2
10/31 14:00 3961 FC Avanhard v Arsenal Kiev 0-0 0-1
10/31 16:30 3964 Vorskla Poltava v Tavriya Simferopol 0-3 2-3
10/31 18:00 3963 Ukrahrokom Priyntivka v Chernomorets Odessa 0-1 1-2
10/31 18:30 3965 Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk v Illichivec Mariupol 0-0 2-0
10/31 19:00 3962 Niva Ternopol v PFC Sevastopol 0-1 0-2
10/31 19:15 3966 FK Goverla v Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 1-4
10/31 20:30 3967 Karpaty Lviv v Metallist Kharkiv 0-0 1-1
10/31 15:00 2603 Azerbaijan U19 v Croatia U19 1-2 1-7
10/31 15:00 2606 Islanda U19 v Georgia U19 0-1 0-2
10/31 21:45 1577 (TN)Leek Town v Matlock Town 1-3
10/31 21:45 8142 Corby Town v Gloucester City 1-1 3-2
10/31 21:45 8100 Ashton Utd v Fc United 0-2 1-2
10/31 21:45 8101 Worksop Town v Blyth Spartans 5-1 8-1
10/31 21:30 1115 Cercle Brugge v K. Beerschot 2-1 3-1
10/31 21:30 1116 KRC Genk v Standard Liege 0-0 0-2
10/31 21:30 1117 Lierse SK v Club Brugge 2-1 3-2
10/31 21:30 1118 Oud-Heverlee Leuven v Mechelen 1-0 3-1
10/31 21:30 1119 R Aec v KV Kortrijk 0-0 1-0
10/31 21:30 1120 Sporting Lokeren v KV RS 0-0 2-0
10/31 21:30 1121 SV Zulte v Royal Charleroi 3-0 4-1
10/31 13:00 6773 FK Karabakh v FK Gabala 0-2 1-2
10/31 13:00 6778 FK Sumgayit v FK Khazar 0-0 1-1
10/31 13:00 6779 Neftchi Baku v PFK Simurq 2-0 2-1
10/31 13:00 6780 PFK Turan v FK Ravan 1-0 2-2
10/31 15:00 1235 (TN)Lokomotiv Sofia v Master Burgas 1-0 2-0
10/31 15:00 1232 Botev Vratsa v Neftochimik 1962 0-1 1-1
10/31 15:00 1233 Lokomotiv 1926 v Litex Lovech 0-0 0-0
10/31 15:00 1234 Lokomotiv Mezdra v Kaliakra Kavarna 3-0 4-0
10/31 15:00 1236 Lyubimets 2007 v Slavia Sofia 1-0 2-2
10/31 15:00 1237 Minior Pernik v Etar 1924 1-1 2-1
10/31 15:00 1238 Pirin Gotse v Fc Montana 2-0 3-2
10/31 15:00 1240 Strumska Slava v Cherno More 0-0 0-0
10/31 17:00 1257 Levski Sofia v Pirin 2002 1-0 3-0
10/31 18:00 1258 PFC Beroe v Academik Svishtov 0-0 1-0
10/31 20:45 1259 Pfc Ludogorets v CSKA Sofia 1-1 1-2
10/31 01:45 2606 Gremio RS v Millonarios 1-0 1-0
10/31 15:30 1463 Nk Gosk v Nedelisce 0-0 0-0
10/31 18:00 1464 Hnk Cibalia v Hnk Gorica 0-0 1-0
10/31 18:00 1465 HNK Hajduk v RNK Split 1-0 2-1
10/31 20:00 1500 Fc Nordsjaelland v FC Midtjylland 1-2 2-2
10/31 20:00 1505 Lyngby BK v Aarhus GF 1-2 3-2
10/31 20:00 1508 TN/Vanlose IF v Odense BK 0-2 0-3
10/31 20:00 1509 Vejle Boldklub v Randers FC 0-1 0-1
10/31 23:00 7911 CD Juventud v Cd Aguila 1-1 2-2
10/31 23:00 7912 Cd Once v Ad Isidro 1-2 1-3
10/31 20:30 7907 CSD Municipal v Juventud Escuintleca 1-1 5-1
10/31 23:00 7908 CD Heredia v CSD Comunicaciones 0-0 1-0
10/31 23:30 7909 Universidad SC v Halcones 1-0 1-0
10/31 14:00 2986 Bregalnica Stip v Fk Drita 1-0 3-0
10/31 14:00 2994 FK Napredok v Renova Dzepciste 0-0 2-0
10/31 14:00 2995 FK Rabotnicki v Vardar 1947 0-0 0-2
10/31 14:00 2996 Horizont Zdravje v Teteks Tetovo 0-0 0-0
10/31 14:00 2997 Metalurg Skopje v FK Sileks 1-0 1-1
10/31 14:00 2998 Shkendija 79 v FK Pelister 3-1 3-1
10/31 13:00 1086 FC Nistru v FC Costuleni Amânat
10/31 20:00 3794 Djurgardens IF v Syrianska FC 0-1 1-1
10/31 20:00 3795 Helsingborgs IF v IFK Goteborg 0-0 2-0
10/31 20:00 3796 Kalmar FF v IFK Norrkoping 0-1 0-2
10/31 13:30 2506 Soproni Vse v Bekescsabai Elore Amânat
10/31 13:30 2502 Bukkabrany Sc v Zalaegerszeg Te 0-2 0-4
10/31 13:30 2503 Felsotarkany Sc v Bgsz Siofok 0-0 0-1
10/31 13:30 2504 Morahalom Vse v Szolnoki Mav 0-1 2-2
10/31 13:30 2505 Pvsk Labdarugo v Budapest Honved 0-1 1-4
10/31 13:30 2507 Szentlorinc Se v Debreceni VSC 1-0 1-3
10/31 13:30 2508 Tiszakanyar Se v Dunakanyar-Vac 1-1 1-2
10/31 13:30 2509 Tiszaujvaros v Pecs MFC 1-0 2-1
10/31 17:00 2510 SC Vasas v FC Ajka 1-0 3-0
10/31 18:00 2511 Rakospalotai Eac v Paksi FC 1-2 1-2
10/31 19:00 2512 Videoton FC v Szombathelyi Haladas 0-0 0-0
10/31 13:00 3895 Güngören Bld v Sivasspor 0-0 0-2
10/31 13:30 3897 Bandirmaspor v Yimpas Yozgatspor 2-0 4-1
10/31 13:30 3898 Batman Petrolspor v Adanaspor 0-1 1-2
10/31 13:30 3901 Dardanelspor AS v Manisaspor 0-1 1-1
10/31 13:30 3902 Diyarbakir Buyuksehir v Polatli Bugsasspor 0-0 0-1
10/31 13:30 3903 Kizilcahamamspor v 1461 Trabzon 1-2 2-2
10/31 13:30 3904 MKE Ankaragücü v Corum Belediyespor 0-0 0-0
10/31 13:30 3905 Sanliurfaspor v Orhangazispor 1-0 1-1
10/31 13:30 3906 Tokatspor v Akhisar Bld 0-0 1-0
10/31 15:30 3907 Giresunspor v Mersin Idman 0-0 0-3
10/31 18:00 3908 Kardemir Karabükspor v Yeni Malatyaspor 0-0 1-0
10/31 20:30 3909 Besiktas Jk v Ofspor 0-1 2-1
10/31 20:30 3910 Goztepe AS v Sakaryaspor 1-1 2-1
10/31 20:00 6717 Brabrand If v Thisted FC 2-1 2-4
10/31 13:00 3353 Sibir Novosibirsk v FC Tom 0-1 0-2
10/31 15:00 3354 Fc Neftekhimik v Spartak Nalchik 1-0 3-0
10/31 01:00 1181 America Mineiro v ASA AL 0-0 0-1
10/31 01:00 1182 Goias GO v Ipatinga MG 1-0 4-0
10/31 01:00 1183 Parana Clube v ABC RN 0-0 1-2
10/31 22:00 8027 San Jose v Bolivar 0-1 2-1
10/31 22:00 1317 Colo Colo v CSD Rangers 0-0 1-0
10/31 02:00 3168 Deportivo San v Sporting Cristal 0-1 1-1
10/31 20:00 3173 Real Garcilaso v Juan Aurich 0-1 3-1
10/31 20:30 3170 Inti Gas v Jose Galvez 1-1 2-1
10/31 00:30 3142 Guarani Asuncion v Libertad Asuncion 0-1 0-2
10/31 22:00 3146 Deportivo Carapegua v Rubio NU 1-0 2-1
10/31 22:00 3147 Nacional Asuncion v Cerro Porteno 2-0 3-0
10/31 13:30 7853 Fajr Sepasi v Saipa Karaj 0-0 1-0
10/31 14:00 7854 Malavan Bandar v Aluminum Hormozgan 0-0 1-0
10/31 14:00 7855 Saba Qom v Foolad Khuzestan 0-0 0-0
10/31 14:00 7856 Zob Ahan v Rah Ahan 0-0 0-0
10/31 15:15 7857 Sanat Naft v Mes Kerman 0-0 0-0
10/31 16:15 7858 Persepolis v Peykan 2-0 6-0
10/31 16:00 2961 FK Zorkiy v Olympique Lyon 0-3 0-9
10/31 19:00 2962 Stabaek Football v Juvisy 0-0 0-0
10/31 19:30 2963 Hjorring v Goteborg Fc 0-0 1-1
10/31 20:00 2964 LdB FC v Verona 1-0 1-0
10/31 21:00 2965 Asd Torres v Olimpia Universitatea 2-0 4-1
Tenis Primul Set Final
10/31 11:30 6405 Ferrer D (Spa) v Granollers M (Spa) 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 11:30 6400 Sijsling I(Ola) v Tipsarevic J(Ser) 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 13:00 6406 Gasquet R (Fra) v Anderson K (RSA) 0 – 1 1 – 2
10/31 13:35 6401 Monaco J(Arg) v Dimitrov G(Bul) 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 14:30 6402 Querrey S (SUA) v Djokovic N(Ser) 0 – 1 2 – 1
10/31 15:00 6409 V Hanescu v Simon G (Fra) 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 15:45 6403 Llodra M(Fra) v Isner J (SUA) 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 16:15 6411 Ramos A (Spa) v Almagro N(Spa) 0 – 1 1 – 2
10/31 17:15 6404 Del Potro J(Arg) v Falla A(Col) 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 20:30 6407 Murray A(Gbr) v Mathieu P-H(Fra) 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 21:30 6408 Raonic M (Can) v Chardy J(Fra) 0 – 1 2 – 1
10/31 14:45 6601 Fyrstenberg M / Matkowski M v Fleming C / Hutchins R 0 – 1 2 – 1
10/31 15:00 6607 PAIRE B / WAWRINKA S v OUANNA J / RENAVAND N 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 16:15 6602 KAS C / SEPPI A v Mirnyi M / Nestor D 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 17:45 6603 Bracciali D / Cermak F v BENNETEAU J / MANNARINO A 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 17:30 6410 Ramirez-Hidalgo R(Spa) v Barrientos N 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 19:00 6417 Mayer L(Arg) v Olivo R 1 – 0 2 – 1
10/31 20:30 6412 Ghem A v Souza J 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 23:59 6416 Cabal J v Silva J 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 11:00 6503 Kania P v Morita A(Jap) 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 20:00 6420 Pashanski B v Kavcic B(Slo) 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 20:00 6432 Ungur A(Rom) v Cervenak P 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 21:15 6424 Zeballos H v Capdeville P 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 23:59 6421 Robert S v Felder M 1 – 0 1 – 2
10/31 16:00 6444 Krajicek A v Bogomolov A (Rus) 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 17:30 6430 Williams R(SUA) v Johnson S(SUA) 0 – 1 2 – 1
10/31 18:45 6427 Kuznetsov Al v Wolmarans F 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 23:59 6445 Smyczek T(SUA) v KLahn B(SUA) 1 – 0 1 – 2
10/31 14:00 6470 Sela D v De Schepper K 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 15:15 6453 Bachinger M(Ger) v Del Bonis F 0 – 1 2 – 1
10/31 17:30 6469 Rumyantsev A v Kunitsyn I 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 19:30 6455 Eysseric J v Chiudinelli M 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 21:00 6456 Sergeyev I v Rochus O(Bel) 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 13:00 6461 Kravchuk K v Korolev E 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 13:00 6462 Viola Mat v Mertl J 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 14:00 6436 Bemelmans R v Juska A 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 14:00 6437 Oswald P v Minar I 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 16:45 6438 Krajinovic F v Ram R(SUA) 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 11:00 6506 Sadikovic A v Tomova V 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 11:00 6505 V Ivakhnenko v Zec-Peskiric M 1 – 0 2 – 1
10/31 12:00 6507 Ozgen P v Buyukakcay C 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 12:15 6508 Palkina K v Ozga J 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 12:15 6509 Shapatava S v Abduraimova N 1 – 0 1 – 2
10/31 13:00 6510 Karagoz N v Smitkova T 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 13:00 6512 Pashkova E v Hogenkamp R 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 13:00 6513 Vrljic A v Arefyeva T 0 – 1 2 – 1
10/31 12:00 6514 Pliskova Ka v Zhang S 1 – 0 2 – 1
10/31 12:00 6532 Puig M v Linette M 0 – 1 1 – 2
10/31 13:15 6530 Burnett N(Ita) v Jugic-Salkic M 0 – 1 1 – 2
10/31 13:15 6531 Malek T v Georges M 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 14:30 6515 Mestach A v Feuerstein C 1 – 0 1 – 2
10/31 16:30 6511 Riske A v Rezai A 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 16:30 6516 V Savinykh v Ormaechea P 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 18:30 6527 Cetkovska P v Bremond I 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 13:00 6519 Daniels C v Petersson R 0 – 1 2 – 1
10/31 14:15 6520 Poikajarvi R v Melander H 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 16:00 6521 Maltseva E v Munozova A 1 – 0 1 – 2
10/31 13:00 6524 Kerkhove L v Webley E 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 13:00 6525 Oprandi R(Ita) v Danilina A 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 14:00 6528 Sibille C v Bamburac S 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 14:15 6522 Birnerova E v Elliott A 0 – 1 2 – 1
10/31 14:15 6529 Bratchikova N(Rus) v Katsitadze M 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 15:15 6533 Vankova K v Deigman L 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 15:45 6523 Keothavong A(Gbr) v Marcinkevica D 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 15:45 6526 Sirotkina M v Craybas J 1 – 0 2 – 1
10/31 17:15 6534 Beck A v Whybourn L 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 17:15 6535 Koehler M v Barbat K 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 16:00 6552 Crawford S(SUA) v Dabrowski G 1 – 0 1 – 2
10/31 16:00 6555 Kudryavtseva A(Rus) v Litvak L 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 16:00 6558 Murray S v Boserup J 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 17:15 6549 Abaza Jan v Routliffe Erin 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 17:15 6550 Bouchard E v Rottmann N 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 19:00 6551 Dubois S v Abanda F 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 19:00 6553 Fichman S v Liang G 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 19:00 6561 Zaja A v Jegiolka J 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 15:45 6501 Zheng J(Chi) v Petrova N(Rus) 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 18:15 6502 Kirilenko M(Rus) v Pironkova T(Bul) 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 20:00 6500 Wozniacki C(Can) v Vinci R(Ita) 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 17:00 6540 Bovina E v Marand S 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 17:00 6577 Duque-Marino M v Wienerova L 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 17:00 6579 Giorgi C(Ita) v Weinhold A 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 17:00 6580 Oudin M(SUA) v Duval V(SUA) 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 17:00 6541 Townsend T v Melichar N 1 – 0 2 – 1
10/31 18:15 6542 Ferris E v Pluskota N 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 18:15 6543 Sotnikova A v Albanese L 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 19:45 6544 Scholl Chi v Pandzic J 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 11:30 6441 Amritraj P v Jayaprakash M 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 13:00 6442 Sood C v Nedunchezhiyan J 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 12:00 6443 Kapogiannis C v Jankovic M 1 – 0 1 – 2
10/31 10:45 6446 Ram-Harel Or v Deviatarov M 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 12:00 6447 Laser M v Reznik O 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 13:30 6448 Sum D v Belfer D 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 16:30 6618 WATTS A/ WATTS S v KLEMENSCHITS S / OPRANDI R 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 17:45 6619 BYCHKOVA E / STANCIUTE L v KERKHOVE L / SIBILLE C 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 14:30 6608 MYNENI S / RAJA P v JAYAPRAKASH M M / RAMANATHAN R 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 14:00 6610 JAKUPOVIC A / JANKOVITS Y v MAGRO S / VILLACORTA R 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 14:30 6613 BAYRAKTAROGLU M / GULDAS G v BUYUKAKCAY C / OZGEN P 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 14:30 6614 KUSHKHOVA A / LEYKINA P v ARANTEKIN S / BOGDAN A 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 15:45 6615 BEYGELZIMER Y / IVAKHNENKO v v ABDURAIMOVA N / PALKINA K 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 15:45 6616 CHAKHNASHVILI M / SHAPATAVA S v GRYMALSKA A / PASHKOVA E 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 17:45 6617 FEUERSTEIN C / MICHEL L v Pliskova KA / Pliskova KR 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 11:30 7632 Magee v Wiranto M 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 11:30 7633 Turner C v Delaune J 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 11:30 7634 Voytsekh v Vignes Waran S 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 12:15 7635 Deprez v Hacks R 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 12:15 7636 Jaquet v Yao 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 12:15 7637 Jorgensen v Schnaase K 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 12:15 7638 Ziesig N v Popstoykova D 0 – 1 0 – 2
10/31 19:00 7616 Chou T C v Petric L 2 – 0
10/31 19:00 7620 Evans v Heino 2 – 0
10/31 19:00 7617 Pang v Vicen J 2 – 0
10/31 19:00 7618 Reuter v Vilailak P 1 – 2
10/31 19:00 7619 Vittinghus H v Huat G 2 – 0
10/31 19:45 7621 Hurskainen H v Koukal 2 – 0
10/31 19:45 7622 Leverdez v Spidhar A 0 – 2
10/31 19:45 7623 Ouseph v Domke 2 – 0
10/31 20:30 7624 Konov v v Latif M 1 – 2
10/31 20:30 7625 Lo Ying Ping v Bhat 0 – 2
10/31 20:30 7627 Schmidt v Zainuddin 2 – 1
10/31 21:15 7628 Misbun R v Chan 1 – 0 2 – 0
10/31 21:15 7630 Schoettler S v Lahnsteiner 2 – 1
10/31 21:15 7631 Thomsen v Lang 1 – 2
Baschet Pauză Final
10/31 01:00 5500 Cleveland Cavaliers v Washington Wizards 50-39 94-84
10/31 02:00 5501 Miami Heat v Boston Celtics 61-64 120-107
10/31 04:30 5502 LA Lakers v Dallas Mavericks 46-48 91-99
10/31 15:00 5375 Ummc Jekaterinburg v Novi Zagreb 0-0 83-77
10/31 16:00 5377 Spartak Moscova v Bourges Basket 0-0 84-62
10/31 18:00 5376 Galatasaray v USK Praga 0-0 58-56
10/31 19:00 5378 Wisla Krakow v Uni Gyor 0-0 58-58
10/31 19:30 5371 Good Angels v Euroleasing Sopron 0-0 89-78
10/31 20:00 5372 Fenerbahce Sk v Municipal Targoviste 0-0 73-48
10/31 21:00 5379 Club Baloncesto v Tarsus 0-0 79-48
10/31 19:00 9231 Casta SPU v Inter Bratislava 0-0 81-75
10/31 12:00 5370 Anyang KGC v KCC Egis 0-0 85-65
10/31 12:00 5374 LG Sakers v Seoul SK 0-0 77-87
10/31 11:15 7401 San Mig v Globalport Batang 30-38 82-78
10/31 13:30 7402 Barako Bull v Meralco Bolts 40-53 86-99
10/31 19:00 9012 BK Decin v Ostrava 0-0 70-82
10/31 19:00 9013 BK Opava v USK Praga 0-0 71-91
10/31 19:00 9014 BK Prostejov v Chomutov 0-0 105-86
10/31 19:00 9011 Levice v Jindrichuv Hradec 0-0 93-84
10/31 19:00 9015 Usti nad v Svitavy 0-0 87-81
10/31 20:45 9016 BC Kolin v Pardubice 0-0 84-73
10/31 17:00 9021 BK Himik v Politekhnika Halychyna 0-0 79-64
10/31 18:00 9022 BK Kiev v Azovmash 0-0 88-95
10/31 20:00 5381 Aalborg Vikings v Team Fog 0-0 70-84
10/31 20:00 5382 Horsholm v Randers 0-0 93-91
10/31 19:00 5389 Neptunas Klaipeda v Minsk 2006 0-0 90-90
10/31 18:30 5390 Juventus Utena v Tu/Rock 0-0 99-87
10/31 18:30 5383 Kataja Joensuu v Forssan Koripojat 0-0 101-72
10/31 18:30 5384 Kauhajoen Karhu v Salon Vilpas 0-0 84-63
10/31 18:30 5385 Kouvot Kouvola v Pyrinto Tampere 0-0 59-94
10/31 18:30 5386 Namika Lahti v Korikobrat 0-0 90-80
10/31 18:30 5387 Nilan Bisons v Lappeenranta NMKY 0-0 92-71
10/31 18:30 5388 UU-Korihait v KTP Basket 0-0 77-94
10/31 21:00 5350 Ratiopharm Ulm v Mitteldeutscher BC 0-0 83-72
Hochei Pauză Final
10/31 15:00 6150 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Vityaz Chekhov 1-1 4-4
10/31 15:00 6151 Hc Barys v Avangard Omsk 2-1 3-5
10/31 15:00 6152 Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Severstal Cherepovec 1-1 5-2
10/31 15:00 6153 Salavat Yulaev v Atlant Moscow 2-1 5-3
10/31 15:00 6154 Traktor Chelyabinsk v Hk Dimano 0-0 2-0
10/31 17:00 6155 Neftekhimik v Torpedo Nizhny 0-0 4-2
10/31 17:30 6157 AK Bars v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0-0 1-2
10/31 17:30 6158 CSKA Moscova v Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1-0 3-5
10/31 17:30 6159 OHK Dynamo v HC Donbass 2-0 4-2
10/31 17:30 6156 SKA Saint v Dinamo Riga 1-3 3-4
10/31 20:00 6160 HC Lev v Amur Khabarovsk 1-2 5-2
10/31 20:30 5980 Adler Mannheim v Dusseldorfer Eg 2-0 6-1
10/31 20:30 5982 Hannover Scorpions v Eisbaren Berlin 1-1 3-3
10/31 20:30 5983 Krefeld Pinguine v Augsburger Panther 3-1 6-3
10/31 20:30 5981 Red Bull v Hamburg Freezers 1-1 2-3
10/31 20:30 5984 Straubing Tigers v Iserlohn Roosters 0-0 2-3
10/31 20:30 5985 Thomas Ice v Kolner Haie 3-0 6-3
10/31 20:30 5986 Wolfsburg Grizzly v Erc Ingolstadt 3-1 3-5
10/31 18:30 5955 Espoo Blues v Assat Pori 2-0 4-2
10/31 21:00 6250 Ehc Visp v EHC Olten 0-1 2-6
10/31 20:30 5987 ESV Kaufbeuren v SC Riessersee 1-1 1-2
10/31 20:30 5988 Hannover indians v SC Bietigheim/Bissingen 0-1 0-3
10/31 21:00 5989 Ev Ravensburg v Schwenninger Wild 0-0 0-3
10/31 21:00 5990 Fischtown Pinguins v Lausitzer Fuchse 2-0 2-2
10/31 21:00 5991 Heilbronner Falken v Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1-1 4-2
10/31 21:00 5992 Landshut Cannibals v Dresdner Eislowen 0-0 0-2
10/31 14:30 6161 Sputnik Nizhny v Kazzinc Torpedo 0-1 1-1
10/31 14:30 6162 Yuzhny Ural v Dizel Penza 0-1 3-1
10/31 14:30 6163 Zauralye Kurgan v Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2-0 2-3
10/31 15:00 6164 Saryarka v Kristall Saratov 0-0 6-1
10/31 17:00 6165 THC Tver v Dynamo Balashina 1-1 4-3
10/31 18:00 6166 Yunost Minsk v HK Sarov 0-3 2-5
10/31 13:00 6177 Kristall Berdsk v Kuznetskie Medvedi 1-2 3-3
10/31 13:30 6167 Sibirskie Snaipery v Belye Medvedi 1-3 4-7
10/31 16:00 6170 Mytishchinskie Atlanty v Khimik Voskresensk 3-2 7-4
10/31 17:00 6171 HK MVD v Mhk Spartak 1-1 2-2
10/31 17:00 6172 Kapitan Stupino v Ska-1946 St 0-0 3-3
10/31 17:00 6173 Russkie Vityazi v Almaz Cherepovets 2-0 4-5
10/31 17:00 6174 Serebryanye Lvy v Krasnaya Armiya 2-1 4-3
10/31 17:30 6175 Loko Yaroslavl v HK Riga 0-0 3-1
10/31 19:00 6176 Patriot Budapest v Amurskie Tigry 0-1 1-4
10/31 18:30 5965 HCK v Sapko 2-2 4-5
10/31 18:30 5966 Heinolan Peliitat v Jokipojat 0-3 3-5
10/31 18:30 5967 Hokki v Vaasa Sport 0-0 2-2
10/31 18:30 5968 Jyp Akatemia v Tuto Turku 0-2 1-4
10/31 18:30 5969 Leki v Kookoo 0-0 0-4
10/31 18:30 5863 HC Mlada v SK Kadan 0-0 2-1
10/31 18:30 5864 HC Most v Hc Hradec 1-2 1-4
10/31 18:30 5865 HC Rebel v HC Stadion 0-1 0-4
10/31 19:00 5866 HC Berounsti v Salith Sumperk 2-0 5-3
10/31 19:00 5867 HC Olomouc v HC Dukla 1-0 4-1
10/31 19:00 5868 HC Slovan v SK Horacka 1-0 4-2
10/31 19:00 5869 IHC Pisek v HC Benatky 0-1 1-7
10/31 20:00 6220 IK Oskarshamn v Malmo Redhawks 1-2 6-3
10/31 20:00 6221 Karlskrona HK v Asploven HC 1-1 2-3
10/31 20:00 6225 Aker/Strangnas HC v Arlanda HC 0-0 3-3
10/31 20:00 6229 Boras Hc v Nittorps Ik 1-1 2-3
10/31 20:00 6230 Halmstad Hf v Kallinge/Ronneby If 1-0 5-3
10/31 20:00 6231 Kristianstads Ik v Olofstrom 0-0 0-4
10/31 20:00 6223 Lindlövens If v Falu If 0-0 3-1
10/31 20:00 6232 Morrums Gois v Ik Pantern 1-0 3-0
10/31 20:00 6227 Nacka HK v Botkyrka Hockey 1-1 4-2
10/31 20:00 6224 Tierps Hk v Surahammar 1-2 2-6
10/31 20:00 6228 Vasby IK v Jarfalla HC 2-1 4-4
Handbal Pauză Final
10/31 17:30 5741 Grecia v Marea Britanie 17-8 43-14
10/31 18:30 5742 Estonia v Irlanda 20-4 44-13
10/31 19:00 5728 Cehia v Israel 14-10 27-22
10/31 19:00 5732 Croatia v Slovacia 13-8 25-21
10/31 19:00 5740 Finlanda v Luxemburg 12-11 28-21
10/31 19:00 5734 Polonia v Olanda 16-8 33-22
10/31 20:00 5733 Ungaria v Letonia 18-14 32-25
10/31 20:15 5730 Norvegia v Turcia 18-12 41-23
10/31 21:00 5726 Macedonia v Elvetia 17-9 30-24
10/31 21:15 5736 Slovenia v Romania 16-13 34-26
10/31 21:30 5738 Austria v Bosnia & 18-7 35-24
10/31 21:30 5737 Islanda v Belarus 0-0 36-28
10/31 21:30 5739 Serbia v Rusia 15-12 30-29
10/31 19:00 8951 Larvik HK v Levanger HK 16-8 35-18
10/31 20:00 8952 Stabaek Handball v Storhamar Håndball 12-14 24-27
10/31 17:00 5770 HC Danubius v Corona 2010 15-9 25-24
10/31 19:45 8891 Randers HK v FC Midtjylland 8-13 23-26
10/31 20:00 8893 Bk Ydun v Nfh Nykobing 0-0 24-41
10/31 20:00 8892 HC Odense v Viborg HK 7-15 19-24
10/31 21:30 8911 Yellow Winterthur v LC Bruhl 0-0 32-40
10/31 20:00 5743 Caperiotumba v Ik Savehof 0-0 18-36
10/31 20:15 5744 Vasterasirsta HF v H 43/ 0-0 27-25
Baseball Final
10/31 11:30 7411 Hokkaido Nippon v Yomiuri Giants 1-0
Volei Pauză Final
10/31 14:00 7697 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Berlin Recycling 1-0 3-1
10/31 16:00 7708 Lokomotiv Baku v Dinamo Moscow 1-0 3-0
10/31 17:00 7705 Dinamo Kazan v Robur Tiboni 1-0 3-0
10/31 17:00 7703 Eczacibasi Vitra v Azerrail Baku 1-0 3-0
10/31 17:00 7694 Istanbul Bbsk v Eylul Belediye 1-0 3-0
10/31 19:00 7709 Bank Bps v Crvena Zvezda 1-0 3-0
10/31 19:00 7714 Pamvohaikos v Paok Thessaloniki 0-1 2-3
10/31 19:30 7700 Marek Union v Noliko Maaseik 0-1 0-3
10/31 20:00 7704 Dresdner SC v Tauron Mks 1-0 3-2
10/31 20:00 7699 Fenerbahce Grundig v Dinamo Moscow 0-1 1-3
10/31 20:00 7711 Kopenicker SC v VT Aurubis 1-0 3-1
10/31 20:30 7698 Generali Unterhaching v ASSE Lennik 0-1 3-1
10/31 20:30 7712 Vfb 91 v SC Potsdam 0-1 0-3
10/31 21:00 7701 Cai Teruel v Arkas Izmir 1-0 2-3
10/31 21:00 7713 VC Wiesbaden v USC Munster 1-0 3-0
10/31 21:15 7702 Volero Zurich v Rc Cannes 0-1 0-3
10/31 21:30 7706 Asseco Resovia v Remat Zalau 1-0 3-0
10/31 21:30 7707 Bre Banca v Arago De 1-0 3-0
10/31 21:30 7695 Knack Roeselare v Hypo Tirol 1-0 3-0
10/31 21:30 7696 VfB Friedrichshafen v Zenit Kazan 0-1 0-3
10/31 18:30 7710 Kove 1 v Hurrikaani-Loimaa 0-1 0-3
Snooker Scor
10/31 08:30 6357 Dale v Haotian 0-0 5-6
10/31 08:30 6358 Stevens v Robertson 0-0 2-6
10/31 13:30 6350 Allen v Yupeng C 6-2
10/31 13:30 6351 Murphy S v Junhui D 6-4
10/31 13:30 6352 Trump J v Mehta A 0-0 6-0
10/31 13:30 6353 Walden v Selby M 6-3
Darts Rezultat
10/31 12:30 7066 Beaton S v Wright P 2 – 6
10/31 12:30 7067 Walsh M v Nicholson P 6 – 4
10/31 13:00 7068 Ovens D v DolanB 3 – 6
10/31 13:00 7069 Van Gerwen M v Thornton R 5 – 6
10/31 13:30 7070 Nicholson P v Wright P 6 – 4
10/31 13:30 7071 Walsh M v Beaton S 6 – 4
10/31 14:00 7072 Thornton R v Ovens D 6 – 1
10/31 14:00 7073 Van Gerwen M v Dolan B 6 – 5
10/31 14:30 7093 Thornton R v Beaton S 2 – 6
10/31 14:30 7074 Walsh M v Ovens D 6 – 1
10/31 15:00 7075 Nicholson P v Dolan B 1 – 6
10/31 15:00 7076 Van Gerwen M v Wright P 6 – 3
10/31 16:00 7077 Beaton S v Ovens D 6 – 2
10/31 16:00 7078 Thornton R v Walsh M 6 – 4
10/31 16:30 7079 Van Gerwen M v Nicholson P 6 – 3
10/31 16:30 7080 Wright P v Dolan B 6 – 3
10/31 17:00 7081 Dolan B v Walsh M 4 – 6
10/31 17:00 7082 Thornton R v Wright P 6 – 5
10/31 17:30 7083 Nicholson P v Ovens D 6 – 2
10/31 17:30 7084 Van Gerwen M v Beaton S 6 – 0
10/31 18:15 7085 Beaton S v Dolan B 6 – 3
10/31 18:15 7086 Thornton R v Nicholson P 6 – 2
10/31 18:45 7087 Van Gerwen M v Walsh M 6 – 3
10/31 18:45 7088 Wright P v Ovens D 6 – 3
10/31 19:15 7089 Thornton R v Dolan B 6 – 4
10/31 19:15 7090 Van Gerwen M v Ovens D 6 – 3
10/31 19:45 7091 Nicholson P v Beaton S 5 – 6
10/31 19:45 7092 Walsh M v Wright P 6 – 3

Comments are closed.