browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Rezultate Pariuri 30 Septembrie 2012

Posted by on September 30, 2012
Fotbal Pauză Final
09/30 17:00 3325 Otelul Galati v FC Brasov 0-0 0-0
09/30 19:00 3326 CSMS Iasi v CS Turnu 0-0 1-0
09/30 19:00 3329 Rapid Bucuresti v Viitorul C-ta 1-0 2-1
09/30 21:30 3330 Petrolul v Steaua 1-1 1-2
09/30 11:00 3260 Alro Slatina v UTA Arad 0-1 0-1
09/30 11:00 3261 Corona Brasov v ACS Poli 0-0 0-0
09/30 13:00 3255 CF Braila v AFC Sageata 2-0 2-3
09/30 18:00 1659 Aston Villa v West Bromwich 0-0 1-1
09/30 13:00 3741 Granada CF v RC Celta 2-1 2-1
09/30 17:00 3742 Real Valladolid v Rayo Vallecano 4-1 6-1
09/30 19:00 3743 CA Osasuna v UD Levante 0-0 4-0
09/30 20:45 3745 Real Madrid v Deportivo La 3-1 5-1
09/30 22:30 3747 RCD Espanyol v Atletico Madrid 0-1 0-1
09/30 13:30 2834 Udinese Calcio v Genoa 0-0 0-0
09/30 16:00 2835 Atlanta Bergamasca v FC Torino 1-1 1-5
09/30 16:00 2836 Bologna v Calcio Catania 2-0 4-0
09/30 16:00 2837 Cagliari v Pescara 0-0 1-2
09/30 16:00 2838 Lazio v Siena 2-0 2-1
09/30 16:00 2848 Palermo v Chievo 1-1 4-1
09/30 16:00 2839 Sampdoria v Napoli 0-0 0-1
09/30 21:45 2849 Inter Milan v Fiorentina 2-1 2-1
09/30 16:30 2332 Eintracht Frankfurt v SC Freiburg 0-0 2-1
09/30 18:30 2333 VfL Wolfsburg v FSV Mainz 0-2 0-2
09/30 15:00 2207 Valenciennes v Olympique Marseille 3-0 4-1
09/30 18:00 2208 Saint-Etienne v Stade de 0-0 0-0
09/30 22:00 2209 Olympique Lyonnais v FC Girondins 0-0 0-2
09/30 13:30 2469 AZ Alkmaar v RKC Waalwijk 2-2 3-3
09/30 15:30 2462 FC Groningen v Roda JC 1-1 3-2
09/30 15:30 2466 Willem Ii v Zwolle 0-0 0-1
09/30 17:30 2467 VVV Venlo v PSV Eindhoven 0-2 0-6
09/30 18:00 3234 Beira Mar v Vitoria Setubal 1-0 1-1
09/30 18:00 3233 Gil Vicente v Moreirense 3-3 4-3
09/30 18:00 3235 Olhanense v Nacional Madeira 0-1 1-2
09/30 20:15 3236 Maritimo Funchal v Academica De 0-2 0-2
09/30 16:00 3884 Eskisehirspor v Buyuksehyr Bld.spor 0-0 1-0
09/30 19:00 3886 Antalyaspor AS v Elazigspor 1-0 4-0
09/30 19:00 3887 Trabzonspor v Mersin Idman 0-1 1-1
09/30 20:00 3885 Genclerbirligi Ankara v Kayserispor 2-0 4-0
09/30 16:00 2354 Panthrakikos v Veria FC 0-0 0-1
09/30 18:15 2355 Panathinaikos v Asteras Tripoli 0-0 0-0
09/30 18:15 2356 Platanias Chanion v Skoda Xanthi 0-1 3-2
09/30 20:30 2357 PAOK Thessaloniki v Aris Thessaloniki 4-1 4-1
09/30 15:15 1762 Nottingham Forest v Derby County 0-0 0-1
09/30 21:30 3680 Almeria v Hercules CF 0-0 0-0
09/30 19:00 2142 AS Monaco v Ajaccio Gfco 0-1 2-2
09/30 14:30 2255 Dynamo Dresden v Fc Erzgebirge 2-0 3-1
09/30 14:30 2254 FC Kaiserslautern v Eintracht Braunschweig 1-0 1-1
09/30 14:30 2256 VfL Bochum v FC Ingolstadt 0-1 1-1
09/30 15:00 7939 SpVgg UNTERHACHING v Offenbacher Kickers 0-2 0-3
09/30 15:30 2385 MVV Maastricht v Excelsior 1-1 4-2
09/30 15:30 2386 SC Telstar v Volendam 0-3 0-3
09/30 16:00 2814 AC Pavia v Virtus Entella 1-0 1-1
09/30 16:00 2815 AC Reggiana v Calcio Como 0-1 0-1
09/30 16:00 2821 Avellino v SS Barletta 0-0 1-0
09/30 16:00 2822 Carrarese Calcio v Benevento Calcio 0-2 0-3
09/30 16:00 2823 FC Esperia v Us Latina 0-1 1-1
09/30 16:00 2817 FC Sudtirol v Carpi FC 0-1 2-1
09/30 16:00 2824 Frosinone v ASG Nocerina 2-0 2-2
09/30 16:00 2820 Lecce v Tritium 1-0 2-0
09/30 16:00 2825 Paganese Calcio v AS Gubbio 1-0 1-0
09/30 16:00 2816 Portogruaro v San Marino 2-0 2-1
09/30 16:00 2826 Sorrento Calcio v AC Prato 0-0 0-2
09/30 16:00 2818 Trapani Calcio v Cuneo 1-0 3-0
09/30 16:00 2827 US Catanzaro v AS Andria 0-0 0-0
09/30 16:00 2819 US Cremonese v AC Lumezzane 0-0 0-0
09/30 16:00 9606 Bloemfontein Celtic v Orlando Pirates 0-0 1-0
09/30 16:00 9607 Moroka Swallows v Mamelodi Sundowns 2-0 2-0
09/30 15:00 6976 FC Ararat v FC Mika 0-0 1-0
09/30 18:00 6979 FC Ulisses v FC Shirak 0-2 0-2
09/30 15:00 1045 FK Laci v KS Kukesi 0-0 1-1
09/30 15:00 1046 Fk Shkumbini v KF Kastrioti 1-0 1-1
09/30 15:00 1047 KF Tomori v FK Skenderbeu 0-0 0-0
09/30 18:00 1048 FK Teuta v Flamurtari Vlore 0-0 2-1
09/30 17:00 1064 Red Bull v SK Sturm 2-1 3-2
09/30 14:00 6771 FK Sumgayit v FK Baku 1-0 1-0
09/30 18:00 6772 FK Ravan v FK Kapaz 1-2 1-2
09/30 15:00 9627 FC Brest v Dinamo Minsk 1-0 2-0
09/30 15:00 9629 Naftan Novopolotsk v Torpedo Belaz 1-0 1-1
09/30 15:00 9630 Slavia Mozyr v Shakhter Soligorsk 0-0 0-0
09/30 15:30 1108 KAA Gent v Club Brugge 2-2 2-2
09/30 19:00 1109 KV Kortrijk v Standard Liege 1-1 2-1
09/30 16:30 7519 FK Velez v Leotar Trebinje 0-0 1-1
09/30 16:30 7520 NK Gosk v Zrinjski Mostar 0-0 0-1
09/30 19:00 7518 FK Sarajevo v NK Siroki 1-0 2-1
09/30 17:00 1225 Cherno More v Chernomorets B. 0-0 1-1
09/30 17:00 1226 CSKA Sofia v Etar 1924 1-1 3-1
09/30 17:00 1227 Minior Pernik v Botev Vratsa 0-0 0-1
09/30 19:00 1228 PFC Beroe v PFC Montana 1-1 2-2
09/30 18:00 1486 FC Viktoria v Slovacko 0-0 1-1
09/30 18:00 1487 Hradec Kralove v FC Slovan 1-1 2-2
09/30 18:00 1471 Apoel Nicosia v Apollon Limassol 0-0 1-0
09/30 18:00 1472 Ethnikos Achnas v Nea Salamina 1-0 1-1
09/30 19:00 1473 Aep Paphos v Agia Napa 1-0 3-0
09/30 05:00 8551 Uruguay De v LD Alajuelense 1-0 1-2
09/30 20:00 8552 CD Belen v CS Cartagines 0-0 1-0
09/30 20:00 8553 Municipal Perez v Deportivo Saprissa 0-0 1-2
09/30 22:00 8554 Limon FC v AD Carmelita 0-1 2-1
09/30 23:59 8555 AD Santos v CS Herediano 0-0 2-1
09/30 20:00 1466 RNK Split v NK Lokomotiva 0-0 1-1
09/30 17:00 1452 HNK Sibenik v Hnk Gorica 2-1
09/30 17:00 1453 Nk Primorac v NK Rudes 2-0
09/30 17:00 1454 NK Vinogradar v NK Solin 4-1
09/30 11:00 7539 Guangzhou R&F v Guizhou Renhe 0-0 1-0
09/30 14:40 7540 Jiangsu Shuntian v Dalian Aerbing 2-0 3-2
09/30 15:00 1502 Silkeborg IF v Aalborg BK 2-0 2-1
09/30 18:00 1503 Odense BK v Aarhus GF 0-2 1-2
09/30 20:00 1504 Randers FC v Brondby IF 1-0 3-2
09/30 14:45 3866 BSC Young v Servette FC 3-0 6-2
09/30 14:45 3867 FC Luzern v FC Thun 1-0 2-1
09/30 17:00 3868 FC Sion v FC Zurich 2-0 2-2
09/30 05:00 7902 CD Suchitepequez v Halcones 2-1 3-1
09/30 05:00 7903 Juventud Escuintleca v Deportivo Malacateco 0-0 0-0
09/30 12:00 7128 Ordabasy Shymkent v FK Aktobe 0-0 0-1
09/30 14:00 9666 Skonto Riga v Daugava Daugavpils 0-0 0-0
09/30 15:00 9668 FK Jelgava v FS Metta/Lu 0-0 1-1
09/30 16:00 9669 FC Jurmala v FK Daugava Amânat
09/30 16:00 9670 FK Ventspils v FB Gulbene 2-0 4-0
09/30 16:00 9651 Suduva Marijampole v Vmfd Zalgiris 0-1 1-2
09/30 19:00 9652 FK Ekranas v FK Siauliai 0-0 3-0
09/30 16:00 8815 Tarxien Rainbows v Birkirkara FC 1-2 1-4
09/30 18:00 8816 Hibernians FC v Valletta FC 0-0 0-1
09/30 16:00 8811 FK Napredok v Bregalnica Stip 0-0 2-1
09/30 16:00 8812 Horizont Turnovo v FK Rabotnicki 1-0 3-0
09/30 16:00 8813 Teteks Tetovo v Metalurg Skopje 0-1 0-1
09/30 20:00 8814 Vardar Skopje v FK Pelister 1-0 3-1
09/30 18:00 7100 CODM Meknes v Widad Fes 1-1 1-1
09/30 19:00 7101 Mas Fes v Wydad Casablanca 0-0 1-0
09/30 20:00 7102 Asfar de v RSB Berkane 2-0 2-0
09/30 22:00 7103 Olympique de v Cra de 0-0 2-1
09/30 16:00 1076 FC Costuleni v FC Academia 1-0 1-2
09/30 19:00 3114 Honefoss v Sogndal IL 0-0 0-0
09/30 19:00 3115 Molde v Stabaek 2-2 4-3
09/30 19:00 3116 Sandnes Ulf v Odd Grenland 0-0 0-0
09/30 19:00 3117 Tromso II v Aalesund 1-0 1-0
09/30 20:00 3118 Stromsgodset v Brann 0-0 2-0
09/30 15:30 3186 Gornik Zabrze v Slask Wroclaw 1-1 4-1
09/30 18:00 3190 Lechia Gdansk v Lech Poznan 1-0 2-0
09/30 13:15 3180 Kolejarz Stroze v Cracovia Krakow 0-1 0-1
09/30 13:30 3181 GKS Tychy v Arka Gdynia 0-0 0-0
09/30 15:00 3182 Termalica Bruk-Bet v LKS Lodz 2-0 3-1
09/30 17:00 3183 Olimpia Grudziadz v Bogdanka Leczna 1-1 1-1
09/30 12:30 3409 CSKA Moscova v Dinamo Moskva 0-1 0-2
09/30 15:00 3410 Anzhi Makhachkala v FK Volga 1-0 2-1
09/30 17:30 3411 FK Rostov v Rubin Kazan 0-2 0-4
09/30 17:00 3656 ND Gorica v NK Olimpija 0-1 0-1
09/30 17:00 3657 Triglav Gorenjska v Luka Koper 1-0 4-0
09/30 19:00 3658 NK Domzale v Aluminij 0-0 2-0
09/30 19:00 3659 NK Maribor v Mura 05 1-0 1-0
09/30 19:00 3660 NK Rudar v Celje 1-0 1-0
09/30 16:00 3590 FK Rudar v Fk Celik 1-1 1-3
09/30 16:00 3591 Rad Belgrade v Fk Jagodina 0-0 1-0
09/30 14:45 3628 Harimau Muda v Gombak United 0-0 1-2
09/30 20:00 3649 FC Nitra v FK Senica 0-0 0-1
09/30 16:00 3793 GIF Sundsvall v AIK 1-1 2-3
09/30 16:00 3795 Helsingborgs IF v Atvidabergs FF 1-0 3-0
09/30 18:30 3796 Gefle IF v Kalmar FF 0-0 0-0
09/30 18:30 3797 IF Elfsborg v Orebro SK 0-0 1-0
09/30 17:00 6792 Avenir Marsa v Club A 0-0 1-1
09/30 17:00 6793 Club Africain v EGS Gafsa 1-1 2-1
09/30 17:00 6794 Club Sportif v Es Hammam 1-0 1-0
09/30 17:00 6799 Esperance Sportive v Club S 0-1 1-1
09/30 17:00 6795 Etoile Sportive v Js Kairouanaise 0-0 2-1
09/30 17:00 6796 Olympique de v ES Beni 0-0 1-0
09/30 17:00 6797 Stade Tunisien v Esperance Sportive 1-0 3-1
09/30 17:00 6798 Us Monastir v Avenir Sportif 0-0 1-0
09/30 16:00 3964 FK Goverla v Metalurg Donetsk 0-0 2-1
09/30 17:30 3965 Kryvbas Kryvyi v Metalurg Zaporizhya 1-0 5-0
09/30 18:30 3966 Vorskla Poltava v Illichivec Mariupol 1-0 1-0
09/30 19:30 3967 Karpaty Lviv v Arsenal Kiev 0-1 1-1
09/30 17:30 2497 Ferencvarosi Tc v Diosgyori Vtk 0-0 2-0
09/30 19:30 2498 Pecs MFC v Ujpest Fc 1-2 1-3
09/30 02:00 3931 NY Red v Toronto FC 2-1 4-1
09/30 02:30 3932 Columbus Crew v Philadelphia Union 2-0 3-2
09/30 03:30 3933 Houston Dynamo v New England 0-0 2-0
09/30 04:00 3934 Vancouver Whitecaps v Seattle Sounders 0-0 0-0
09/30 05:30 3935 Chivas USA v Real Salt 0-2 0-4
09/30 05:30 3936 Portland Timbers v Washington DC 0-0 1-1
09/30 05:30 3937 San Jose v FC Dallas 1-1 3-3
09/30 16:00 1132 KV Oostende v Lommel 1-0 2-0
09/30 16:00 1129 Royal Antwerp v FC Molenbeek 1-0 2-0
09/30 16:00 1133 White Star v SC Eendracht 2-1 2-1
09/30 18:00 1134 AS Eupen v Royal Boussu 0-2 2-4
09/30 11:15 8736 FK Viktoria v Bohemians Prague 0-0 1-0
09/30 17:00 8737 FK Caslav v Bohemians 1905 0-0 0-0
09/30 17:00 8738 Fk Varnsdorf v FC Fastav 1-0 2-0
09/30 14:00 1535 Fc Vestsjaelland v AB Kopenhagen 1-0 1-0
09/30 16:00 1536 HB Koge v FC Fredericia 3-0 3-1
09/30 17:00 1548 Vejle Boldklub v Lyngby BK 0-1 1-1
09/30 14:00 6705 BK Avarta v HIK Hellerup 1-0 1-2
09/30 14:00 6706 Lolland Falster v Hvidovre IF 0-1 2-3
09/30 14:00 6707 Naestved v Fremad Amager 2-0 3-1
09/30 14:00 6708 Svebolle v FC Roskilde 1-1 1-2
09/30 14:30 6717 Ringkobing If v Varde IF 1-1 2-2
09/30 16:00 6709 NB Bornholm v Nordvest FC 0-0 1-5
09/30 07:00 7501 Gainare Tottori v Thespa Kusatsu 0-0 2-0
09/30 07:00 7502 Mito Hollyhock v Giravanz Kitakyushu 3-1 3-1
09/30 07:00 7503 Tochigi SC v Ventforet Kofu 0-1 1-2
09/30 08:00 7504 FC Machida v Oita Trinita 1-2 1-3
09/30 09:00 7505 Avispa Fukuoka v Yokohama FC 0-0 1-1
09/30 10:00 7506 Ehime FC v JEF United 0-1 2-2
09/30 10:00 7507 Montedio Yamagata v Tokyo Verdy 0-0 1-1
09/30 12:00 7509 Kataller Toyama v Fagiano Okayama 0-0 1-1
09/30 17:00 3841 AC Bellinzona v FC Biel 1-1 3-2
09/30 17:00 3842 FC Wohlen v FC Vaduz 1-0 1-0
09/30 15:00 2070 FC Hameenlinna v AC Oulu 1-1 1-3
09/30 15:00 2071 FC Kooteepee v Jippo 1-0 1-0
09/30 15:00 2072 FC Viikingit v Hifk 0-1 2-1
09/30 15:00 2073 ops v PK 35 0-0 1-1
09/30 15:00 2074 Seinajoen JK v Rovaniemi PS 3-0 4-2
09/30 13:00 3202 FC Porto v Penafiel 0-1 1-1
09/30 13:15 3203 Belenenses v Tondela 2-0 4-0
09/30 18:00 3206 Arouca v Atletico Clube 0-0 2-0
09/30 18:00 3204 Feirense v Cf Uniao 3-0 3-1
09/30 18:00 3207 Maritimo Funchal v Portimonense 0-0 1-0
09/30 18:00 3208 Sporting Braga v Vitoria Guimaraes 0-0 0-0
09/30 18:00 3205 Trofense v Sporting Covilha 1-0 1-1
09/30 18:15 3209 Freamunde v Sporting Lissabon 0-0 0-2
09/30 19:00 3210 Santa Clara v Uniao Desportiva 0-0 1-1
09/30 16:00 3060 Bryne FK v IK Start 0-1 0-3
09/30 17:00 3061 Il Hodd v Tromsdalen 2-1 4-3
09/30 19:00 3062 Alta IF v Bodo/Glimt 0-0 1-1
09/30 19:00 3063 Ham-Kam v Baerum 1-0 3-1
09/30 19:00 3064 Mjondalen v Sarpsborg 0-1 0-2
09/30 19:00 3065 Notodden FK v Kongsvinger IL 2-0 3-1
09/30 19:00 3066 Sandefjord v Strommen 1-0 1-0
09/30 19:00 3067 Ullensaker/Kisa v Ranheim IL 1-0 1-0
09/30 18:00 3766 Falkenbergs FF v Assyriska FF 0-0 1-1
09/30 18:00 3767 Ljungskile SK v IK Brage 0-0 1-1
09/30 03:00 1180 Ceara CE v Ipatinga MG 1-1 1-1
09/30 02:20 1007 Racing Club v San Lorenzo 1-0 4-0
09/30 21:00 1012 Arsenal de v River Plate 0-1 0-4
09/30 21:00 1009 CA Tigre v Newell’s Old 0-0 0-0
09/30 23:15 1011 Union De v CA Independiente 0-1 1-2
09/30 23:15 1013 Velez Sarsfield v Colon De 1-3 2-4
09/30 00:15 7567 Ferro Carril v Instituto AC 1-0 1-1
09/30 21:30 7570 Olimpo Bahia v CA Sarmiento 0-0 1-0
09/30 22:00 7563 CA Douglas v Gimnasia Y 2-0 3-1
09/30 22:30 7565 Club Atletico v Deportivo Merlo 0-0 2-1
09/30 00:30 1141 (TN) Cruzeiro v Internacional RS 0-0 0-0
09/30 00:30 1142 Nautico PE v Atletico GO 2-0 2-0
09/30 00:30 1143 Portuguesa SP v Atletico Belo 0-0 1-1
09/30 00:30 1144 Vasco DA v Figueirense SC 1-1 3-1
09/30 03:00 1145 Palmeiras SP v Ponte Preta 2-0 3-0
09/30 22:00 1146 Bahia Salvador v Botafogo RJ 1-0 2-0
09/30 22:00 1147 Corinthians SP v Sport Recife 0-0 3-0
09/30 22:00 1148 Coritiba PR v SAO Paulo 0-0 1-1
09/30 22:00 1149 Flamengo RJ v Fluminense RJ 0-1 0-1
09/30 01:30 1402 Boyaca Chico v Deportes Tolima 0-0 1-1
09/30 01:30 1403 Millonarios v Junior De 1-0 2-0
09/30 03:45 1404 Deportivo Cali v Independiente Medellin 2-0 2-0
09/30 21:15 1405 Deportivo La v Boyaca Patriotas 0-1 2-1
09/30 23:15 1406 Itagui Ditares v Cucuta Dep. 0-0 0-0
09/30 18:00 1322 Universidad Catolica v Colo Colo 0-0 0-2
09/30 22:00 1323 Deportes Iquique v Cobreloa 0-0 1-1
09/30 02:00 1556 Deportivo Quito v CD Olmedo 1-0 2-0
09/30 20:00 1555 Deportivo Cuenca v EL Nacional 1-0 1-0
09/30 20:00 1559 Tecnico Universitario v Liga de 1-0 3-0
09/30 01:00 3012 America De v Atletico Monarcas 0-0 1-1
09/30 01:00 3013 Queretaro Fc v Club Tijuana 0-1 0-1
09/30 02:00 3007 Merida v Club Celaya 2-0 3-1
09/30 03:00 3014 Atletico Pachuca v Guadalajara Chivas 0-0 1-0
09/30 03:00 3008 Irapuato FC v Tiburones Rojos 1-0 1-1
09/30 03:00 3015 Uanl Tigres v San Luis 0-0 0-0
09/30 05:00 3016 Atlas De v Deportivo Toluca 0-2 1-3
09/30 20:00 3009 Toros Neza v Dorados de 1-1 3-2
09/30 20:00 3017 Unam Pumas v Puebla FC 0-0 2-1
09/30 04:00 3004 Necaxa v Correcaminos Uat 2-0 2-1
09/30 21:00 3164 FBC Melgar v Universidad Cesar 3-0 4-0
09/30 21:30 3160 Inti Gas v Sport Huancayo 0-1 1-3
09/30 21:45 3165 Leon De v Union Comercio 0-0 0-0
09/30 23:00 3161 Deportivo San v Cobresol Fbc 0-0 1-0
09/30 23:59 3162 Jose Galvez v Club Sportivo 0-3 0-3
09/30 23:59 3166 Juan Aurich v Sport Boys 0-0 1-1
09/30 22:15 3142 Deportivo Carapegua v Guarani Asuncion 1-1 1-2
09/30 22:30 3143 Independiente v Sportivo Luqueno 0-0 0-1
09/30 16:15 7251 Defensor Sporting v Juventud De 0-0 1-1
09/30 21:30 7252 Atletico River v Liverpool Montevideo 1-0 2-0
09/30 21:30 7253 Central Espanol v Racing Club 0-0 1-1
09/30 21:30 7255 Cerro Largo v El Tanque 1-0 1-1
09/30 21:30 7256 Danubio FC v Penarol Montevideo 0-0 0-0
09/30 23:00 7581 Zulia FC v Zamora FC 0-0 0-0
09/30 23:30 7582 Atletico EL v DVO Anzoategui 0-2 1-3
09/30 23:30 7583 Atletico Venezuela v Aragua FC 1-0 1-1
09/30 23:30 7584 Deportivo Tachira v Estudiantes De 0-0 1-0
09/30 23:30 7585 Yaracuyanos FC v Llaneros FC 0-0 1-0
Tenis Primul Set Final
09/30 11:00 6400 Simon G (Fra) v Gasquet R (Fra) 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 11:30 6401 Benneteau J (Fra) v Monaco J(Arg) 0 – 1 1 – 2
09/30 05:00 6505 Kirilenko M(Rus) v Makarova E(Rus) 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 05:00 6508 Niculescu M(Rom) v Safarova L(Ceh) 1 – 0 2 – 0
09/30 08:45 6513 Robson L(Gbr) v Date-Krumm K(Jap) 1 – 0 2 – 0
09/30 08:45 6514 Vinci R(Ita) v Dominguez L(Spa) 1 – 0 1 – 2
09/30 09:45 6515 Bartoli M(Fra) v Jovanovski B(Ser) 1 – 0 2 – 0
09/30 10:10 6510 Wickmayer Y(Bel) v Peng S(Chi) 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 11:15 6503 Jankovic J(Ser) v Petkovic A(Ger) 1 – 0 2 – 0
09/30 14:30 6506 Li Na (Chi) v Schiavone F(Ita) 1 – 0 2 – 0
09/30 15:45 6504 King V(SUA) v Goerges J(Ger) 1 – 0 1 – 2
09/30 10:20 6616 Dellacqua C / Jans-Ignacik K v Hsieh S-W / Medina Garrigues A 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 10:20 6617 MARTIC P / WATSON H v Llagostera Vives N / Mirza S 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 11:15 6618 Grandin N / Uhlirova v Chuang C J / Zhang S 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 16:00 6425 Bemelmans R v Goffin D(Bel) 0 – 1 1 – 2
09/30 13:45 6626 MALISSE X / SKUPSKI K v Dlouhy L / Muller G 0 – 1 1 – 2
09/30 17:00 6426 Gimeno-Traver D(Spa) v Struff J 1 – 0 2 – 0
09/30 12:30 6427 Dustov F v Kuznetsov An 1 – 0 1 – 2
09/30 11:00 6627 Kravchuk K / Molchanov D v Golubev A / Schukin Y 1 – 0 2 – 0
09/30 12:30 6447 Granollers-Pujol G v Kubler J 1 – 0 2 – 1
09/30 14:00 6448 Seifert S v Pauffley N 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 16:00 6449 Rousset E v Puetz T 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 17:00 6450 Laaksonen H v Giner M 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 13:00 6521 Linette M v Luknarova Z 1 – 0 2 – 0
09/30 16:30 6522 Voegele S(Elv) v Malek T 1 – 0 2 – 0
09/30 21:15 6524 Osaka M v Loeb J 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 16:00 6523 Haas B v Bencic B 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 11:00 6520 Vasylyeva A v Tomova V 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 12:00 6428 Mannarino A v Langer N 0 – 1 2 – 1
09/30 12:00 6429 Merckx J v Gicquel M 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 13:30 6430 Baker J v Folie A 1 – 0 2 – 0
09/30 13:30 6431 Meffert D v Korolev E 0 – 1 0 – 2
09/30 15:00 6432 Martin F v Marchenko I 1 – 0 1 – 2
09/30 16:30 6433 Brown D v Reinwein S 1 – 0 2 – 0
Baschet Pauză Final
09/30 13:00 7401 Barangay Ginebra v GLOBALPORT BATANG 55-39 110-90
09/30 14:00 5370 Klosterneuburg Dukes v Swans Gmunden 44-37 91-82
09/30 16:00 5371 Horsens IC v Team Fog 43-45 85-94
09/30 16:00 5374 SISU Basketball v Bakken Bears 33-33 61-78
09/30 17:00 7181 Anadolu Efes v Besiktas 35-42 75-77
09/30 18:00 9013 Karlin Dsk v Hradec Kralove 44-64 79-103
09/30 19:00 7225 Kotwica Kolobrzeg v Anwil Wlocl. 40-28 69-81
09/30 19:00 5384 Krka Novo v Szolnoki Olaj 41-25 71-56
09/30 19:00 9014 Slovanka Tabor v Bk Czech 37-35 69-52
09/30 19:15 5425 Avellino v Sutor Montegranaro 37-43 74-82
09/30 19:15 5421 Banco DI v Angelico Biella 45-36 79-67
09/30 19:15 5422 EA7-Emporio Armani v Juve Caserta 53-37 97-71
09/30 19:15 5423 Enel Brindisi v Cimberio Varese 40-40 93-93
09/30 19:15 5424 Scavolini Pesaro v Virtus Roma 34-39 71-75
09/30 21:30 5426 Bipop-C. RE v Montepaschi Siena 30-32 56-61
09/30 18:00 5350 Brose Baskets v Ratiopharm Ulm 43-37 85-85
09/30 13:15 5472 Valencia B.C. v Fuenlabrada 50-38 93-65
09/30 13:15 5471 Zaragoza v Caja Laboral 46-42 88-75
09/30 13:30 5473 Asefa Estudiantes v CB Canarias 48-33 101-86
09/30 13:30 5474 Cajasol v Murcia 37-46 77-93
09/30 13:30 5475 Gran Canaria v Bizkaia Bilbao 38-29 65-59
09/30 13:30 5476 Regal F.C. v Blancos de 42-30 71-78
09/30 19:30 5477 Blusens Monbus v Manresa B.C 43-35 83-78
09/30 20:00 5478 Real Madrid v Unicaja Malaga 42-39 79-64
09/30 02:00 8402 New York v Connecticut Suns 33-27 62-75
09/30 23:00 8401 Atlanta Dream v Indiana Fever 45-47 88-103
Hochei Pauză Final
09/30 16:00 6150 Severstal Cherepovec v Torpedo Nizhny 1-1 4-2
09/30 16:00 6151 Vityaz Chekhov v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0-0 0-2
09/30 17:00 6152 HC Donbass v Spartak Moscow 0-0 0-0
09/30 17:00 6153 Hk Dinamo v Atlant Moscow 1-2 3-2
09/30 15:30 5981 Kolner Haie v Hamburg Freezers 1-0 4-3
09/30 15:30 5980 Krefeld Pinguine v Dusseldorfer Eg 1-0 2-1
09/30 17:30 5983 Eisbaren Berlin v Hannover Scorpions 1-1 2-4
09/30 17:30 5984 Iserlohn Roosters v Erc Ingolstadt 0-1 3-2
09/30 17:30 5982 Red Bull v Adler Mannheim 1-3 2-4
09/30 17:30 5985 Thomas Ice v Straubing Tigers 2-0 3-2
09/30 18:45 5986 Wolfsburg Grizzly v Augsburger Panther 0-0 0-2
09/30 15:00 5860 Plzen v Sparta Praga 2-1 5-4
09/30 18:30 5864 Karlovy Vary v Pardubice 0-0 1-1
09/30 18:30 5865 Litvinov v Kometa Brno 1-1 3-3
09/30 19:15 5866 Vitkovice v Slavia Praha 0-0 3-0
09/30 18:30 5836 Ec Red v EC Dornbirn 1-0 4-1
09/30 18:30 5837 HC Orli v Ec Graz 0-0 2-2
09/30 18:30 5840 Sapa Fehervar v Ec Vsv 0-1 3-3
09/30 18:45 5841 Kac Klagenfurt v Ev Vienna 2-2 3-4
09/30 15:00 5890 Copenhagen Hockey v Rodovre Mighty 1-3 2-5
09/30 16:00 5891 SonderjyskE v Efb Ishockey 0-0 2-1
09/30 17:00 5892 Frederikshavn White v Herlev Eagles 2-0 3-3
09/30 17:00 5893 Odense Bulldogs v Herning Blue 0-0 2-0
09/30 17:30 6190 Hc 05 v Zvolen 0-0 1-2
09/30 18:00 6193 MHC Mountfield v Hk 36 2-0 3-1
09/30 18:00 6192 Nitra v Kosice 2-2 4-4
09/30 18:00 6191 Trencin v Poprad 1-1 5-2
09/30 18:00 6194 Zilina v Shk 37 0-1 0-2
09/30 17:00 6220 Karlskrona HK v IF Troja 0-0 1-2
09/30 17:00 6221 Orebro HK v Sodertalje Sk 1-0 4-2
09/30 17:00 6222 Tingsryds Aif v Malmo Redhawks 0-1 2-2
09/30 17:00 6223 Vik Vasteras v Djurgardens If 0-0 3-0
09/30 18:00 6134 Lillenhammer v Storhamar Dragons 1-0 3-1
09/30 17:00 5962 Espoo Blues v Turku Ps 3-0 5-2
09/30 18:00 5987 Lausitzer Fuchse v ESV Kaufbeuren 2-1 4-2
09/30 19:00 5988 Landshut Cannibals v Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0-1 6-2
09/30 19:00 5989 SC Bietigheim/Bissingen v Ev Ravensburg 3-2 4-3
09/30 19:30 5990 SC Riessersee v Heilbronner Falken 1-2 2-3
09/30 20:00 5991 Hannover indians v Fischtown Pinguins 1-1 3-3
Handbal Pauză Final
09/30 17:00 5711 Frankfurter Hc v Tpsg Fa 15-15 33-26
09/30 17:00 5712 Hsg Bad v HC Leipzig 11-15 23-29
09/30 17:00 7047 Toulon Saint v Havre Athletic 8-17 18-30
09/30 17:15 7062 Fuchse Berlin v HC Dinamo 13-13 29-25
09/30 17:30 5713 VfL Oldenburg v Djk/Mjc Trier 21-10 44-23
09/30 18:00 7048 Issy Les v Nimes 14-10 26-15
09/30 18:00 7058 KS Vive v Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 17-12 35-26
09/30 18:00 8951 Tertnes IL v Flint (F) 16-8 34-16
09/30 19:00 7056 BM Atletico v THW Kiel 15-17 27-32
09/30 19:00 8954 Notteroy v Fyllingen Håndball 11-14 23-26
09/30 19:00 8952 Sola Handball v Levanger HK 11-11 22-25
09/30 19:00 8953 Stabaek Handball v Larvik HK 7-20 20-39
09/30 20:00 7059 Chambery HB v HC Metalurg 13-15 30-33
09/30 11:30 8885 MHK Lovosice v HC Banik 10-8 23-19
09/30 11:00 5770 HCM Constanta v HC Odorhei 18-14 34-28
09/30 19:00 8891 KIF Vejen v Viborg (F) 11-14 26-28
09/30 17:00 8915 Pfadi Winterthur v HC Kriens 14-9 23-22
09/30 14:00 8921 Permskie Medvedi v Chehovski Medvedi 13-21 34-41
09/30 18:00 5706 Eintracht Hildesheim v TV Emsdetten 12-12 25-28
09/30 19:00 5707 Tus Ferndorf v Sg Leutershausen 10-12 24-27
09/30 18:00 5731 Ks Piotrkowianin v Wisla Plock 20-18 30-35
09/30 17:00 5813 Skanela If v Eskilstuna Guif 7-16 16-31
09/30 16:15 7040 Paris Handball v Montpellier HB 14-12 38-24
09/30 17:30 5705 HC Empor v SV Post Amânat
09/30 18:30 5721 MT Melsungen v TSV Hannover 13-13 26-26
09/30 18:30 5722 Tv Grosswallstadt v SG Flensburg-Handewitt 10-13 23-29
Baseball Final
09/30 02:05 8220 Baltimore Orioles v Boston Red 4-3
09/30 02:05 8221 Cleveland Indians v Kansas City 6-7
09/30 02:05 8222 Pittsburgh Pirates v Cincinnati Reds 2-1
09/30 02:10 8223 Atlanta Braves v NY Mets 2-0
09/30 02:10 8225 Miami Marlins v Philadelphia Phillies 5-9
09/30 02:10 8226 Milwaukee Brewers v Houston Astros 9-5
09/30 02:15 8227 St Louis v Washington Nationals 4-6
09/30 03:10 8228 Arizona Diamond v Chicago Cubs 8-2
09/30 03:35 8229 San Diego v San Francisco 7-3
09/30 04:10 8230 LA Dodgers v Colorado Rockies 3-0
09/30 12:00 7419 Fukuoka S.Hawks v Hokkaido Nippon 4-1
09/30 12:00 7413 Hiroshima Carp v Hanshin Tigers 1-2
09/30 20:05 8201 Cleveland Indians v Kansas City 15-3
09/30 20:07 8202 Toronto Blue v NY Yankees 6-9
09/30 20:10 8203 Miami Marlins v Philadelphia Phillies 1-4
09/30 20:35 8204 Atlanta Braves v NY Mets 6-2
09/30 20:35 8205 Pittsburgh Pirates v Cincinnati Reds 3-4
09/30 21:10 8206 Chicago White v Tampa Bay 2-6
09/30 21:10 8207 Milwaukee Brewers v Houston Astros 0-7
09/30 21:10 8208 Minnesota Twins v Detroit Tigers 1-2
09/30 21:15 8209 St Louis v Washington Nationals 10-4
09/30 23:05 8210 Oakland Ath. v Seattle Mariners 5-2
09/30 23:05 8211 San Diego v San Francisco 5-7
09/30 23:10 8212 Arizona Diamond v Chicago Cubs 2-7
09/30 23:10 8213 LA Dodgers v Colorado Rockies 7-1
Volei Pauză Final
09/30 18:30 7695 Lube Banca v Trentino Volley 1-0 3-2
09/30 18:00 7696 Seat Nafels v Lausanne Uc 1-0 3-1
09/30 15:00 7691 Muurle v Team Lakkapaa 0-1 0-3
09/30 17:00 7692 Hurrikaani-Loimaa v Etta 0-1 3-2
09/30 17:00 7693 Sampo v Kove 1 1-0 3-0
09/30 18:00 7694 Tiikerit v Isku Volley 1-0 3-1
Rugby Pauză Final
09/30 16:00 6300 Barrow Border v Doncaster Dragons 7-4 7-16
09/30 18:30 6301 Featherstone Rovers v Sheffield Eagles 8-10 16-20
09/30 16:00 6317 Harlequin FC v Saracens 13-9 16-18
09/30 17:00 6318 London Welsh v Gloucester Rugby 9-18 25-31
09/30 18:00 6316 Biarritz Olympique v Aviron Bayonnais 6-10 15-16
Fotbal American Pauză Final
09/30 20:00 6261 Atlanta Falcons v Carolina Panthers 17-14 30-28
09/30 20:00 6262 Buffalo Bills v New England 14-7 28-52
09/30 20:00 6263 Detroit Lions v Minnesota Vikings 6-13 13-20
09/30 20:00 6264 Houston Texans v Tennessee Titans 14-7 38-14
09/30 20:00 6265 Kansas City v San Diego 6-27 20-37
09/30 20:00 6266 New York v San Francisco 0-10 0-34
09/30 20:00 6267 St. Louis v Seattle Seahawks 13-7 19-13
09/30 23:00 6268 Arizona Cardinals v Miami Dolphins 0-13 21-21
09/30 23:00 6269 Denver Broncos v Oakland Raiders 10-6 37-6
09/30 23:00 6270 Jacksonville Jaguars v Cincinnati Bengals 7-17 10-27
09/30 23:30 6271 Green Bay v New Orleans 21-14 28-27
09/30 23:30 6272 Tampa Bay v Washington Redskins 6-21 22-24

Comments are closed.