browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Rezultate Pariuri 30 Iunie 2012

Posted by on June 30, 2012
Fotbal Pauză Final
06/30 01:30 7231 Sao Caetano/Drummond v Copagril Faville 1-0 1-0
06/30 17:00 7744 Hamar v Kf Fjallabyggd 2-1 2-2
06/30 17:00 7745 Reynir v Dalvik/Reynir 1-0 1-1
06/30 19:00 7746 Fjallabyggdar v Kopavogs 1-1 2-2
06/30 20:00 7747 Volsungur v KFR Hvolsvollur 1-0 2-0
06/30 19:00 7561 Club Atletico v Nueva Chicago 0-0 1-1
06/30 21:00 7562 Guillermo Brown v Crucero del 0-0 0-1
06/30 10:00 7531 Harbin Tengyi v Shenyang Dongjin 0-0 1-0
06/30 11:00 7532 Beijing Ligong v Tianjin Songjiang 0-1 1-1
06/30 14:00 7540 Dalian Aerbing v Hangzhou Lvcheng 0-1 1-1
06/30 14:30 7534 Chongqing Lifan v Beijing Baxi 1-1 2-1
06/30 14:30 7535 Shenzhen Hongzuan v Hunan Xiangtao 1-0 1-1
06/30 14:45 7536 Shanghai Telaishi v Guangdong Rizhiquan 0-1 2-1
06/30 14:45 7537 Wuhan Zall v Fujian Junhao 0-0 0-0
06/30 13:00 2530 Republica Centrala v Egipt 1-0 1-1
06/30 17:00 2531 Guernsey v Isle of 0-2 1-3
06/30 19:45 2533 Sudan v Iraq 1-1 1-1
06/30 21:00 2532 Gibraltar v Jersey 1-0 1-1
06/30 19:00 2357 Kallithea v Platanias Chanion 1-0 2-0
06/30 19:00 2358 Kalloni AEL v Panachaiki 2005 3-0 4-0
06/30 10:30 1352 Viktoria Plzen v Usti Nad 2-0 5-0
06/30 11:00 1353 MTK Budapest v Kecskemeti TE 2-0 5-1
06/30 11:00 1358 SKA Energia v Luch-Energia Vladivostok 0-0 0-0
06/30 11:15 1359 SFC Opava v Fotbal Trinec 2-0 2-0
06/30 11:30 1351 Dukla Praga v Hradec Kralove 3-0 5-2
06/30 11:30 1354 Zlate Moravce v ZP Sport 4-0 5-1
06/30 12:00 1374 FC Zenit v Marila Pribram 0-0 0-2
06/30 12:00 1356 FK Banik v Bohemians 1905 0-2 0-2
06/30 12:00 1360 Jorota Jorocin v Warta Poznan 1-3 2-5
06/30 12:00 1364 LKS Lodz v Termalica Bruk-Bet 0-2 1-2
06/30 12:00 1366 Rakow Czestochowa v GKS Katowice 0-1 1-3
06/30 12:00 1357 Sigma Olomouc v Spartak Trnava 0-0 0-0
06/30 15:00 1368 Odense BK v Horsens 2-0 4-1
06/30 15:00 1369 Silkeborg IF v Holstein Kiel 0-0 2-2
06/30 15:00 1370 VfL Bochum v Sportfreunde Siegen 0-0 1-0
06/30 15:00 1367 Viktoria Koln v SC 1911 1-0 5-0
06/30 15:30 1395 SV Grodig v Dinamo Bucuresti 3-0 3-0
06/30 15:30 1371 SV Huizen v Ajax Amsterdam 1-0 1-3
06/30 16:00 1372 FC 96 v Rot Weiss 0-2 0-6
06/30 16:00 1361 Linfield v Bangor City 1-0 1-1
06/30 16:00 1363 ZFC Meuselwitz v Chemnitzer FC 0-0 0-1
06/30 17:00 1365 Auxerre v FC Lausanne-Sports 0-0 1-0
06/30 17:00 1373 FC Olimpia v Rapid Bucuresti 1-1 1-4
06/30 17:00 1373 Olimpia Balti v Rapid Bucuresti 1-1 1-4
06/30 17:00 1362 Spartak Moscow v Torpedo Moscow 1-0 3-0
06/30 17:30 1377 Debreceni VSC v Gaz Metan 0-1 5-2
06/30 17:30 1378 FC Academia v FC Nistru 0-2 1-2
06/30 18:00 1375 Royal Excelsior v RSC Anderlecht 1-1 1-4
06/30 18:00 1381 Salzburg v Wacker Burghausen 0-0 0-0
06/30 18:00 1384 Vysocina Jihlava v Trencin 0-0 3-1
06/30 18:00 1376 Wolfsberger AC v Inter Zapresic 0-0 1-1
06/30 19:00 1386 Bornem KSV v Beerschot AC 0-1 1-5
06/30 19:00 1379 Chateauroux v Clermont Foot 0-1 0-1
06/30 19:00 1387 FC Heidenheim v FC Augsburg 0-1 2-1
06/30 19:00 1380 Legia Warszawa v U Cluj 1-0 1-0
06/30 19:00 1391 NK Lokomotiva v NK Slaven 0-0 0-2
06/30 19:00 1394 Steaua Bucuresti v Lokomotiv 1936 2-0 4-0
06/30 19:00 1390 Zilina v Slovacko 1-0 1-0
06/30 21:00 1399 HNK Rijeka v TOM Tomsk 2-0 2-0
06/30 21:00 1355 NK Domzale v Volyn Lutsk 0-0 1-2
06/30 16:00 9602 Chippa United v Fc Santos 2-2 4-3
06/30 17:00 6981 FC Banants v FC Impuls 1-2 2-5
06/30 17:00 6982 FC Pyunik v FC Ulisses 2-1 3-1
06/30 17:00 6984 FC Shirak v FC Mika 1-0 2-0
06/30 16:00 9630 DSK Gomel v FC Vitebsk 0-0 0-1
06/30 16:00 9631 FC Polotsk v FC Granit 0-0 2-1
06/30 16:00 9632 Skvich Minsk v Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 0-1 0-1
06/30 17:00 9633 FK Rudensk v FC Lida 0-2 0-4
06/30 17:00 9634 Gorodeya v Volna Pinsk 2-0 4-0
06/30 18:00 9635 FC Smorgon v FC Dnepr 0-1 2-1
06/30 18:00 9621 Khimik Svetlogorsk v Slutsksakhar Slutsk 0-0 0-3
06/30 11:00 3460 Gyeongnam FC v Incheon United 0-0 0-0
06/30 13:00 3461 Busan I v Daejon Citizen 1-1 3-1
06/30 13:00 3462 Daegu FC v Jeju United 1-0 2-0
06/30 13:00 3463 Seongnam Ilhwa v Gangwon FC 0-1 1-2
06/30 17:00 6741 Flora Tallinn v Sillamae Kalev 2-0 3-0
06/30 19:30 6743 Levadia Tallinn v JK Nomme 1-0 1-1
06/30 19:30 6745 Tammeka v Trans Narva 2-1 2-3
06/30 17:00 9724 FC Suduroy v KI Klaksvik 0-1 1-4
06/30 17:00 9722 If Fuglafjordur v HB Torhavn 2-0 2-0
06/30 19:00 9723 B68 Toftir v TB Tvoroyri 1-0 1-1
06/30 11:30 6948 Arema Indonesia v Gresik United 0-0 0-0
06/30 11:30 6949 Persija Jakarta v Persiram Raja 0-0 1-2
06/30 17:00 6831 Al Hedood v Al Masafi 1-1
06/30 17:00 6832 Al Naft v Karkuk 3-1 3-1
06/30 17:00 6833 Al Sinaa v Duhok 0-0 0-0
06/30 17:00 6834 Al Taji v Al Shorta 1-0
06/30 17:00 6835 Karbala v Al Sharqat 2-0
06/30 17:00 2514 Leiknir Reykjavik v UMF TINDASTOLL 1-0 1-1
06/30 17:00 2515 Throttur Reykjavik v Ka Akureyri 1-0 2-1
06/30 17:00 2516 Vikingur Olafsvik v Bi/Bolungarvik 1-0 4-0
06/30 19:00 2517 Hottur v Fjolnir Reykjavik 0-0 0-0
06/30 19:00 2519 IA Akranes v FH Hafnarfjordur 0-3 2-7
06/30 12:00 2930 Yokohama F v Nagoya Grampus 0-0 1-1
06/30 12:30 2931 Vegalta Sendai v Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 2-2
06/30 13:00 2932 Cerezo Osaka v Urawa Red 0-1 1-1
06/30 13:00 2933 Gamba Osaka v Kashiwa Reysol 2-3 2-6
06/30 13:00 2934 Jubilo Iwata v FC Tokyo 1-0 3-1
06/30 13:00 2935 Kawasaki Frontale v Vissel Kobe 0-0 0-1
06/30 13:00 2936 Niigata Albirex v Kashima Antlers 1-1 1-1
06/30 13:00 2937 Omiya Ardija v Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 1-0
06/30 13:00 2938 Sagan Tosu v Consadole Sapporo 0-0 1-0
06/30 14:00 9666 Skonto Riga v FS Metta/Lu 2-0 5-0
06/30 19:00 9667 FB Gulbene v FC Daugava 0-1 0-2
06/30 14:00 9652 Venta Kursenai v FK Kedainiai 3-0 7-0
06/30 15:00 9654 FK Silute v Lietava Jonava 0-0 0-0
06/30 16:00 9658 FK Dainava v FK Reo 0-0 2-0
06/30 16:00 9655 FK Palanga v FK Nevezis 0-2 1-4
06/30 18:00 9659 Pakruojo Kruoja v FK Tauras 1-0 3-1
06/30 15:15 6932 Sarawak v Johor FC 0-0 3-1
06/30 15:45 6933 Kedah v Terengganu 1-1 2-1
06/30 15:45 6934 Kuala Lumpur v Sabah 0-2 2-4
06/30 15:45 6935 PBD KT v Felda United 0-1 0-1
06/30 15:45 6936 Selangor PKNS v Negeri Sembilan 1-1 2-1
06/30 17:00 3111 SK Brann v Stabaek IF 2-0 2-1
06/30 19:00 3112 Haugesund v Tromso 0-0 1-1
06/30 19:00 3113 Lillestrom SK v Sandnes 0-2 1-3
06/30 19:00 3114 Molde v Odd Grenland 2-0 3-1
06/30 19:00 3115 Stromsgodset v Honefoss 2-0 4-0
06/30 21:00 3116 Viking v Rosenborg 1-1 1-4
06/30 17:00 3789 Atvidabergs FF v IF Elfsborg 2-0 5-1
06/30 17:00 3786 BK Hacken v GIF Sundsvall 0-2 1-2
06/30 17:00 3787 Kalmar FF v Syrianska FC 2-0 3-0
06/30 17:00 3788 Mjallby Aif v IFK Norrkoping 0-1 0-2
06/30 13:00 6961 Thai Port v Buriram United 2-0 2-1
06/30 19:00 6792 Club S v Js Kairouanaise 0-1 2-1
06/30 19:00 6797 Stade Tunisien v Club A 0-0 1-2
06/30 19:00 6798 Us Monastir v EGS Gafsa 0-0 0-0
06/30 20:00 6793 Club Sportif v Avenir Marsa 1-1 1-1
06/30 20:00 6796 Etoile Sportive v Olympique de 1-0 2-0
06/30 03:00 7266 Mississauga Eagles v Windsor Border 0-0 0-1
06/30 03:00 7267 Toronto FC v Kingston 1-0 1-0
06/30 03:00 3931 Sporting Kansas v Chicago Fire 0-0 0-1
06/30 16:00 6751 PFK Dinamo v PFK Lokomotiv 0-0 0-1
06/30 17:00 6752 PFK Mash v PFK Navbahor 1-0 2-0
06/30 17:00 7462 AIFK Turku v Pallohonka 1-1 3-1
06/30 17:00 7456 FC Espoo v Salpa 0-1 2-1
06/30 17:00 7466 FC Jazz v Jamsankosken Ilves 2-0 6-0
06/30 17:00 7467 FC Kiisto v Tampereen Ilves 0-0 0-4
06/30 17:00 7471 FC Ypa v PS Kemi 1-1 1-2
06/30 17:00 7472 Haukiputaan Pallo v KPV Kokkola 0-0 2-1
06/30 17:00 7473 Kokkola Gbk v TP 47 0-0 0-0
06/30 17:00 7463 KTP v PK 35/VJS 0-0 1-0
06/30 17:00 7464 LPS Laajasalon v Atlantis FC 0-0 1-3
06/30 17:00 7474 PK 37 v AC Kajaani 1-0 1-1
06/30 17:00 2070 AC Oulu v Hifk 2-0 3-1
06/30 17:00 2071 FC Hameenlinna v FC Kooteepee 1-1 1-1
06/30 17:00 2072 Jippo v Ops-Jp 2-1 3-1
06/30 17:00 2073 Rovaniemi PS v PK 35 0-0 1-1
06/30 17:00 2074 Seinajoen JK v FC Viikingit 2-0 3-1
06/30 15:00 3060 IK Start v Ullensaker/Kisa 0-0 2-0
06/30 19:00 3061 Ham-Kam v Alta IF 3-0 3-0
06/30 19:00 3062 Kongsvinger v Baerum 2-1 6-2
06/30 19:00 3063 Notodden FK v Bodo/Glimt 0-1 0-4
06/30 19:00 3064 Ranheim IL v Il Hodd 1-1 1-1
06/30 19:00 3065 Sandefjord Fotball v Tromsdalen 0-0 1-2
06/30 19:00 3066 Sarpsborg 08 v Bryne FK 2-2 2-2
06/30 19:00 3067 Strommen v Mjondalen 1-2 2-2
06/30 15:00 9683 Flekkeroy v Nest-Sotra 0-0 2-0
06/30 15:00 9676 Fyllingsdalen v Nardo 0-0 0-1
06/30 16:00 9702 Moelven v Eidsvold 0-4
06/30 16:00 9684 Pors Grenland v Vard Haugesund 2-0 2-2
06/30 16:00 9704 Sotra v VIK 3-1 4-1
06/30 16:00 9705 Voss v Floro 0-2 2-3
06/30 17:00 9703 Donn v Brodd 3-2 5-5
06/30 17:00 9697 Drobak/Frogn v Askim 0-0 0-0
06/30 17:00 9706 Eid v Ardal 2-2
06/30 17:00 9707 Saga v Oystese 0-2
06/30 17:00 9698 Sprint Jeloy v Hasle/Loren 2-0 3-2
06/30 17:00 9709 Steinkjer v Kvik 2-3
06/30 17:00 9708 Tornado Maloy v Rodoy/Manger 3-2
06/30 17:00 9699 Trosvik v Oslo City 0-3
06/30 17:00 9710 Tynset v Tangmoen 0-1
06/30 17:00 9700 Vestli v Romsas 2-2
06/30 17:00 3768 Angelholms FF v Varbergs Bois 3-0 3-2
06/30 17:00 3767 IFK Varnamo v IK Brage 2-0 3-0
06/30 17:00 3769 Osters IF v Degerfors IF 1-0 2-0
06/30 17:00 9636 Akropolis IF v Ostersunds FK 0-1 0-2
06/30 17:00 9637 Enkopings SK v Eskilstuna City 0-1 0-1
06/30 17:00 9643 IF Sylvia v Limhamn Bunkeflo 1-1 4-3
06/30 17:00 9638 IK Frej v Dalkurd FF 1-0 4-0
06/30 17:00 9644 IK Gauthiod v IK Sleipner 1-1 4-1
06/30 17:00 9645 Lunds BK v Kristianstads FF 0-0 0-0
06/30 17:00 9646 Norrby IF v Karlstad BK 1-0 4-2
06/30 17:00 9648 Orgryte IS v IK Oddevold 1-0 1-0
06/30 17:00 9647 Utsiktens BK v Skovde Aik 0-0 2-0
06/30 17:00 9639 Vasby United v Sandvikens IF 0-0 1-1
06/30 17:00 9640 Vasteras SK v IK Sirius 0-1 0-1
06/30 03:00 1174 America RN v Guarani SP 0-0 1-0
06/30 03:00 1175 ASA AL v ABC RN 1-1 3-1
06/30 22:20 1177 Atletico PR v Bragantino SP 0-0 0-0
06/30 22:20 1176 Criciuma SC v CRB AL 0-0 2-0
06/30 22:20 1178 SAO Caetano v Parana Clube 1-1 1-1
06/30 22:20 1179 Vitoria BA v Avai SC 0-0 2-0
06/30 22:15 1141 Cruzeiro MG v Sao Paulo 1-2 2-3
06/30 22:15 1142 Nautico PE v Fluminense RJ 0-1 0-2
06/30 22:30 1316 Deportes Naval v Puerto Montt 0-0 1-0
06/30 23:00 3160 Alianza Lima v Universidad Cesar 1-0 2-0
06/30 22:00 3142 Nacional Asuncion v Independiente F.B.C 1-0 5-0
06/30 22:00 3143 Rubio NU v Sportivo Luqueno 0-0 0-0
06/30 21:00 2957 USA (F) v Canada (F) 1-0 2-1
Tenis Primul Set Final
06/30 13:30 6508 Ivanovic A v Goerges J 2-1
06/30 13:30 6512 Wickmayer Y v Paszek T 1-2
06/30 13:30 6514 Zakopalova v Schiavone 0-2
06/30 14:45 6500 Cepelova J v Azarenka V 0-2
06/30 14:45 6511 Lucic M v Vinci R 0-2
06/30 15:00 6506 Errani S v Shvedova Y 0-2
06/30 15:00 6509 Kvitova v Lepchenko 2-0
06/30 15:00 6513 Williams S v Zheng Jie 2-1
06/30 13:30 6403 Baker B v Paire B 3-1
06/30 14:45 6406 Kohlschreiber v Rosol 3-0
06/30 16:00 6400 Querrey S v Cilic M 0 – 1 2 – 3
06/30 16:15 6404 Ferrer D v Roddick A 3-1
06/30 16:15 6405 Goffin D v Fish M 0-3
06/30 16:15 6408 Nishikori v Del Potro 0-3
06/30 17:45 6407 Murray A v Baghdatis M 1 – 0 3 – 1
06/30 17:45 6409 Tsonga v Lacko 3-0
06/30 13:30 6600 Delgado J / Skupski K v Bryan B / Bryan M 0-3
06/30 13:30 6616 Elgin M / Istomin D v Andujar P / Garcia-Lopez G 3-0
06/30 13:30 6647 Falconi I / Scheepers C v Radwanska A / Radwanska U 0-2
06/30 13:30 6628 Kudryavtseva A / Hanley P v Mirza S / Bhupathi M 2-0
06/30 13:30 6614 Paes L / Stepanek R v Erlich J / Ram A 3-0
06/30 13:30 6633 Zakopalova K / Dodig I v Rosolska A / Norman D Suspendat
06/30 14:45 6646 Begu I / Niculescu M v Hsieh S W / Lisicki S Abandonat
06/30 14:45 6601 Emmrich M / Kohlmann M v Dodig I / Melo M 0-3
06/30 14:45 6602 Karlovic I / Moser F v Marray J / Nielsen F 0-3
06/30 14:45 6618 Ratiwatana S / Ratiwatana S v Lindstedt R / Tecau H 0-3
06/30 15:00 6624 Lu Y-H / Waske A v Malisse X / Norman D 3-1
06/30 16:00 6613 Chela J I / Schwank E v Sa A / Soares B 1 – 0 3 – 2
06/30 16:00 6605 Klepak A / Brusnstrom J v Jans-Ignacik K / Rojer J-J 2-1
06/30 16:05 6632 Voskoboeva G / Elgin M v Zhang S / Gonzalez S 2-0
06/30 16:15 6648 Hlavackova A./Hradecka L. v Cibulkova D / Hantuchova D 2-0
06/30 16:15 6606 Llagostera Vives N / Marrero M v South M / Skupski K 0-2
06/30 16:15 6621 Paszek T / Knowle J v Husarova J / Lopez M 2-0
06/30 17:15 6607 Peer S / Erlich J v Peschke K / Ram A 0 – 1 1 – 2
06/30 17:15 6608 Vinci R / Bracciali D v Kerber A / Petzschner P 1 – 0 2 – 1
06/30 17:15 6609 Zvonareva v / Melo M v Zheng J / Bopanna R Abandonat
06/30 17:30 6610 Azarenka v / Mirnyi M v Errani S / Fognini F 2-0
06/30 17:30 6611 Barthel M / Fisher A v Rosolska A / Norman D 2-0
06/30 17:30 6612 Watson H / Hutchins R v Srebotnik/Zimonjic 1-2
06/30 17:45 6625 Shvedova Y / Kukushkin M v Scheepers C / Anderson K 2-0
06/30 19:00 6616 Makarova E / Knowles M v Raymond L / Bryan M 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/30 19:00 6629 Robson L / Inglot D v Benesova I / Melzer J 1 – 0 2 – 1
06/30 12:00 6421 Kovalik J v Bellotti R 2-1
06/30 13:00 6414 Ciric v Alund 1-2
06/30 14:00 6412 Copil v Hajek 1-2
06/30 15:00 6417 De Greef A v Daniel T 2-0
06/30 15:00 6415 Robredo v Hanescu 2-1
06/30 15:15 6413 Haider-Maurer v Marti 2-0
06/30 16:00 6424 Kirche L v Estevez M 0-2
06/30 17:00 6416 De Bakker v Middelkoop M 2-0
06/30 17:00 6418 Gigounon G v Desein 0-2
06/30 17:00 6419 Patience v Guez 1-2
06/30 18:00 6425 Rola B v Bogdanovic 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/30 18:30 6420 Renavand v Eysseric J 0-2
06/30 22:45 6422 Brugues-Davi v Milton J 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/30 13:00 6505 Bonaventure Y v Van Der Meet A 0-2
06/30 13:00 6510 Torro-Flor v Mrdeza 2-0
06/30 18:00 6517 Black T v Frenkel N 2-0
06/30 18:00 6515 Khromacheva I v Puig M 2-0
06/30 18:30 6507 De La Torre-Sanchez R v Nancarrow A 2-0
06/30 19:15 6516 Loeb J v King A 2-1
Baschet Pauză Final
06/30 09:00 7606 China (U17) v Australia (U17) 19-53 55-92
06/30 11:00 7211 Petron Blaze v Indonesia Warriors 33-38 76-78
06/30 11:15 7601 Franta (U17) v Egipt (U17) 31-25 78-54
06/30 13:30 7607 SUA (U17) v Cehia (U17) 41-22 95-57
06/30 13:45 7403 B-Meg Llamados v Powerade Tigers 47-39 90-90
06/30 15:45 7608 Croatia (U17) v Canada (U17) 28-22 66-53
06/30 18:10 7615 Lituania (U17) v Coreea de 53-57 100-100
06/30 20:25 7616 Spania (U17) v Argentina (U17) 26-35 58-68
06/30 02:00 5393 Lituania v Marea Britanie 37-44 90-80
06/30 17:00 5385 Suedia (F) v Romania (F) 47-28 93-78
06/30 18:00 5386 Bulgaria (F) v Spania (F) 32-43 51-79
06/30 18:30 5383 Elvetia (F) v Estonia (F) 41-34 68-63
06/30 19:00 5387 Slovenia (F) v Belgia (F) 33-32 75-56
06/30 19:00 5381 Ungaria (F) v Belarus (F) 33-27 62-59
06/30 20:00 5388 Olanda (F) v Lituania (F) 22-24 42-63
06/30 20:00 5382 Portugalia (F) v Ucraina (F) 19-25 42-55
06/30 20:30 5389 Luxemburg (F) v Finlanda (F) 27-36 45-92
06/30 21:00 5384 Serbia (F) v Muntenegru (F) 31-24 72-56
06/30 22:00 5390 Italia (F) v Letonia (F) 31-22 60-57
06/30 02:00 8401 Washington Mystics v Connecticut Suns 32-36 64-77
06/30 03:00 8402 Tulsa Shock v Atlanta Dream 43-57 92-102
06/30 03:30 8403 Chicago Sky v Phoenix Mercury 43-49 81-84
06/30 23:00 8404 New York v Seattle Storm 31-23 77-59
Baseball Final
06/30 02:05 8201 Baltimore Orioles v Cleveland Indians 9-8
06/30 02:05 8202 NY Yankees v Chicago White 7-14
06/30 02:07 8204 Toronto Blue v LA Angels 7-5
06/30 02:10 8205 Miami Marlins v Philadelphia Phillies 6-2
06/30 02:10 8206 Tampa Bay v Detroit Tigers 4-2
06/30 02:35 8207 Atlanta Braves v Washington Nationals 4-5
06/30 03:00 7431 Sultanes De v Guerreros De 9-3
06/30 03:05 8208 Texas Rangers v Oakland Ath. 4-3
06/30 03:10 8209 Colorado Rockies v San Diego 10-2
06/30 03:10 8210 Milwaukee Brewers v Arizona Diamond 3-9
06/30 03:10 8211 Minnesota Twins v Kansas City 3-4
06/30 03:15 8212 St Louis v Pittsburgh Pirates 5-14
06/30 03:30 7432 Acereros De v Petroleros de 16-2
06/30 03:30 7433 Broncos De v Rojos Del 3-7
06/30 03:30 7434 Vaqueros De v Olmecas De 11-10
06/30 04:00 7435 Delfines De v Saraperos De 2-7
06/30 04:00 7436 Leones De v Diablos Rojos 2-3
06/30 04:00 7437 Piratas De v Rieleros De 5-2
06/30 04:00 7438 Tigres de v Pericos de 6-4
06/30 05:10 8213 LA Dodgers v NY Mets 0-9
06/30 05:10 8214 Seattle Mariners v Boston Red 0-5
06/30 05:15 8216 San Francisco v Cincinnati Reds 1-5
06/30 20:05 8217 NY Yankees v Chicago White 4-0
06/30 20:07 8218 Toronto Blue v LA Angels 11-2
06/30 20:10 8219 Minnesota Twins v Kansas City 7-2
06/30 21:15 8220 St Louis v Pittsburgh Pirates 3-7
06/30 23:05 8221 Atlanta Braves v Washington Nationals 7-5
06/30 23:05 8222 Baltimore Orioles v Cleveland Indians 5-11
06/30 23:05 8223 Chicago Cubs v Houston Astros 3-2
06/30 23:05 8225 Miami Marlins v Philadelphia Phillies 3-2
06/30 23:05 8224 San Francisco v Cincinnati Reds 1-2
Volei Pauză Final
06/30 01:00 7705 Franta v Italia 0-1 3-2
06/30 03:30 7706 USA v Correa de 1-0 3-0
06/30 15:00 7707 Olanda v Slovacia 1-0 3-0
06/30 17:30 7698 Portugalia v Germania 0-1 0-3
06/30 17:30 7708 Turcia v Spania 1-0 3-2
06/30 18:00 7691 Cuba v Japonia 1-0 3-1
06/30 18:00 7713 Elvetia (F) v Turcia (F) 0-1 0-3
06/30 20:45 7701 Argentina v Bulgaria 0-1 2-3
06/30 21:00 7714 Bulgaria (F) v Franta (F) 1-0 3-0
06/30 21:00 7692 Serbia v Rusia 0-1 2-3
Rugby Pauză Final
06/30 17:00 6309 Catalans Dragons v Wakefield Trinity 18-6 34-10
06/30 17:00 6310 London Broncos v Leeds Rhinos 6-24 12-58
06/30 10:35 6318 Crusaders v Hurricanes 16-17 22-23
06/30 12:45 6316 Western Force v Brumbies 0-22 17-28
06/30 18:00 6317 Vodacom Stormers v Golden Lions 13-3 27-17
06/30 20:15 6319 Bulls v Central Cheetahs 26-0 40-24

Comments are closed.