browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Rezultate Pariuri 29 Iunie 2012

Posted by on June 29, 2012
06/29 14:35 7539 Shanghai Shenxin v Liaoning Hongyun 0-0 0-0
06/29 21:45 7676 Athlone Town v SD Galway 2-0 2-0
06/29 21:45 7677 Limerick 37 v Finn Harps 1-0 3-0
06/29 21:45 7678 Mervue United v Longford Town 3-0 4-5
06/29 22:00 7679 Wexford Youths v Waterford United 1-1 1-2
06/29 19:45 2530 Libia v Bahrain 0-1 2-1
06/29 19:45 2531 Yemen v Maroc 0-1 0-4
06/29 02:30 1372 Pachuca v Unam Pumas 0-0 0-0
06/29 05:00 1373 Club Leon v Cruz Azul 1-0 2-0
06/29 15:30 1375 AGF Aarhus v Vejle 0-0 2-1
06/29 15:30 1378 FC Copenhagen v Lyngby BK 0-0 2-0
06/29 15:30 1377 Lech Poznan v Arka Gdynia 0-0 0-0
06/29 15:30 1376 Zestafoni v Astra Ploiesti 0-1 0-1
06/29 16:00 1353 PFK Oleksandriya v FC Kremin 0-1 0-2
06/29 17:30 1379 Teplice v Nitra 2-2 2-2
06/29 18:00 1355 First Vienna v MFK Ruzomberok 1-1 3-2
06/29 18:00 1380 Ruch Chorzow v AEL Limassol 0-1 1-1
06/29 18:00 1381 Slask Wroclaw v Karpaty Lviv 0-1 1-3
06/29 18:30 1356 PFC Ukragrocom v Gornyak Krivoy 1-0 1-0
06/29 19:00 1382 Cashpoint Scr v St. Gallen 0-2 0-5
06/29 19:00 1383 Zagglebie Lubin v Banik Ostrava 2-0 3-2
06/29 19:30 1357 FC Bayern v FC Heidenheim 0-3 0-3
06/29 19:30 1385 Hibernians FC v Floriana FC 1-0 3-1
06/29 19:30 1386 SKN St. v CSMS Iasi 1-0 2-1
06/29 19:30 1358 SV Mattersburg v ETO Gyor 2-0 3-0
06/29 20:00 1359 KFC Izegem v KV Kortrijk 0-0 0-2
06/29 20:00 1361 TuS Koblenz v FSV Mainz 0-1 0-2
06/29 20:00 1360 Unterhac. v 1860 Munchen 1-1 2-1
06/29 20:00 1366 Winterthur v Lucerne 0-1 1-5
06/29 20:30 1362 Ac Sparta v FC Blau 3-0 3-1
06/29 20:30 1365 KFC Duffel v Lierse 0-1 0-3
06/29 20:30 1384 Sturm Graz v Trencin 0-1 3-2
06/29 20:30 1387 Torhout 1992 v Cercle Brugge 1-2 1-5
06/29 20:00 9720 Vikingur Gota v B36 Torshavn 2-1 3-2
06/29 20:30 9721 NSI Runavik v Eb/Streymur 0-0 1-0
06/29 11:30 6946 Persela Lamongan v Persiba Balikpapan 1-1 2-1
06/29 21:45 2730 Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers 1-0 4-0
06/29 21:45 2731 Bray Wanderers v Cork City 0-2 0-3
06/29 21:45 2732 Derry City v Drogheda United 0-1 0-3
06/29 21:45 2733 FC Dundalk v Sligo Rovers 1-1 1-2
06/29 21:45 2734 ST Patricks v Shelbourne Dublin 1-0 1-0
06/29 20:00 2518 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar v Valur Reykjavik 0-0 2-0
06/29 21:30 2511 Thor Akureyri v Vikingur Reykjavik 0-0 0-2
06/29 23:00 2513 Haukar Hafnafjordur v IR Reykjavik 1-0 2-1
06/29 17:30 9656 FK Atlantas v FK Siauliai 0-2 1-2
06/29 19:30 9657 FK Banga v Vmfd Zalgiris 0-0 0-0
06/29 15:45 6931 Kelantan v Selangor 1-0 1-0
06/29 22:00 3110 Sogndal IL v Fredrikstad FK 0-2 1-3
06/29 19:00 9693 Strindheim IL v Kil/Hemne 2-1 2-2
06/29 20:00 9677 Lyn Oslo v Ullern 3-0 3-1
06/29 20:00 9691 Skotfoss v Kongsberg 1-5
06/29 20:00 9692 Stryn v Forde 1-1 1-2
06/29 20:00 9694 Verdal v Kolstad Fotball 0-1 2-2
06/29 20:30 9689 Flisa v Alvdal 1-1 5-2
06/29 20:30 9690 Ottestad v Hauerseter 3-0 5-0
06/29 20:20 3766 Assyriska FF v IF Brommapojkarna 0-0 0-2
06/29 20:00 7321 IFK Uddevalla v Gotene IF 1-0 1-0
06/29 20:00 7324 Kinna IF v Holmalunds IF 0-0 2-0
06/29 20:00 7322 Myresjo v Lindsdals IF 1-3 1-5
06/29 12:00 3980 Elvetia U17 v Danemarca U17 0-0 0-0
06/29 12:00 3982 Letonia U17 v Finlanda U16 1-1 2-1
06/29 12:00 3983 Lituania U17 v Estonia U17 1-0 3-0
06/29 15:30 3981 Franta U17 v Germania U17 0-0 1-1
06/29 18:00 3984 Estonia U19 v Lituania U19 0-2 0-2
06/29 18:00 3985 Letonia U19 v Finlanda U18 1-0 1-0
06/29 01:15 1011 Club Atletico v San Martin 0-0 0-0
06/29 04:30 3175 Universitario De v Sporting Cristal 0-1 0-2
06/29 15:45 1331 Al Helal v Al Ahli 2-0 5-1
06/29 15:45 1332 Al Telal v Al Wahda 1-0 1-0
06/29 15:45 1333 Najm Sba v Al Sholaa 1-0 1-1
06/29 15:45 1335 Shab Sana v Ittihad Ibb 0-1 1-2
06/29 15:45 1336 Taliat Taiz v Shaab IBB 1-2 2-2
Tenis Primul Set Final
06/29 15:15 6507 Stephens v Lisicki 0 – 1 1 – 2
06/29 17:00 6500 Kerber v McHale 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 17:00 6505 Radwanska A v Watson 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 17:00 6501 Sharapova M v Hsieh S W 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 18:00 6504 Peng S v Rus A 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 19:00 6503 Cirstea v Kirilenko 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 19:00 6502 Giorgi C v Petrova N 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 13:40 6422 Troicki v Monaco 1 – 0 3 – 0
06/29 15:20 6402 Stepanek R v Djokovic N 1 – 0 1 – 3
06/29 17:00 6401 Verdasco F v Malisse X 1 – 0 2 – 3
06/29 17:30 6400 Falla A v Istomin D 0 – 1 1 – 3
06/29 19:00 6441 Youzhny v Tipsarevic 1 – 0 3 – 1
06/29 20:00 6418 Federer R v Benneteau J 0 – 1 3 – 2
06/29 20:00 6420 Mayer F v Janowicz 1 – 0 3 – 2
06/29 21:00 6417 Almagro v Gasquet 0 – 1 0 – 3
06/29 13:30 6602 Butorac E / Murray J v Clement A / Llodra M 0 – 1 0 – 3
06/29 13:30 6617 Dominguez Lino L / Suarez Navarro C v Grandin N / Uhlirova V 0 – 1 1 – 2
06/29 13:30 6634 Foretz/Mladenovic v Mattek-Sands B / Mirza S 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 13:30 6635 Jans-Ignacik K / Rosolska A v Erakovic M / Tanasugarn T 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 13:30 6637 Jurak D / Marosi K v Makarova E / Vesnina E 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 13:30 6622 Karlovic I / Moser F v Ebden M / Harrison R 0 – 1 3 – 1
06/29 13:30 6638 Kops-Jones R / Spears A v Dekmeijere L / Lapchenko V 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 13:30 6626 Melzer J / Petzschner P v Berlocq C / Mayer L 0 – 1 3 – 2
06/29 13:30 6600 Mirnyi M / Nestor D v Bracciali D / Knowle J 0 – 1 0 – 3
06/29 13:30 6639 Pennetta F / Schiavone F v Peschke K / Srebotnik K 1 – 0 2 – 1
06/29 13:30 6605 Reynolds B / Van Der Merwe I v Qureshi A/ Rojer J 0 – 1 1 – 3
06/29 14:00 6650 Del Bonis F / Pastor N v Golubev / Schukin 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 14:45 6640 Barrois K / Diatchenko v v Shvedova Y / Voskoboeva G 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 14:45 6641 Benesova I / Zahlavova Strycova B v Govortsova O / Minella M 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 14:45 6607 Gonzales S / Kas C v Darcis S/Rochus O 0 – 1 0 – 3
06/29 14:45 6608 Guccione C / Hewitt L v Becker B / Stebe C M 1 – 0 3 – 2
06/29 14:45 6603 Haase R/ Nieminem J v Bryan B / Bryan M 0 – 1 0 – 3
06/29 14:45 6642 Klepac A / Rodionova An v Llagostera Vives N / Martinez Sanchez M J 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 14:45 6623 Klizan M / Lacko L v Emmrich M / Kohlmann M 1 – 0 2 – 3
06/29 14:45 6643 Lucic M / Savinykh v Groenefeld A L / Martic P 0 – 1 1 – 2
06/29 14:45 6620 Niculescu M / Farah R v Makarova E / Knowles M 1 – 0 1 – 2
06/29 15:30 6651 Monroe N / Stadler S v Alund M / Bagnis F 0 – 1 2 – 1
06/29 16:00 6615 Kops-Jones R / Huey T C v Gajdosova/Soares 1 – 0 1 – 2
06/29 16:00 6609 Kukushkin M / Rosol L v Cerretani J / Roger-Vasselin E 0 – 1 2 – 3
06/29 16:00 6612 Lipsky S / Ram R v Brown D / Marach O 1 – 0 3 – 2
06/29 16:00 6606 Marrero D / Seppi A v Brunstrom J / Marx P 1 – 0 3 – 0
06/29 16:00 6619 Mattek-Sands B. / Tecau H. v Peer S / Erlich J 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 16:00 6627 South M / Skupski K v Lepchenko v / Butorac E 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 16:15 6644 McHale C / Paszek T v Errani S / Vinci R 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 16:15 6631 Uhlirova / Moser F v Kerber A / Petzschner P 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 16:15 6636 Zvonareva / Melo M v Dushevina / Cabal J S 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 17:15 6604 Azarenka / Mirnyi M v Arvidsson S / Lindstedt R 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 17:30 6645 Huber L / Raymond L v Dellacqua C / Stosur S 0 – 1 2 – 1
06/29 19:00 6610 Hantuchova D / Polasek F v Watson H / Hutchins R 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 13:00 6425 Hajek v Gabashvili 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 13:00 6412 Sousa J v Alund M 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 14:00 6414 Desein N v Folie A 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 14:15 6413 Ciric N v Trusendi W 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 14:15 6410 Marti J v Zverev M 0 – 1 2 – 1
06/29 14:30 6419 Fortuna C v Bellotti R 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 15:45 6427 Naso G v Hanescu V 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 16:00 6415 Sabry S v De Greef A 0 – 1 1 – 2
06/29 16:00 6411 Zeballos H v Copil M 0 – 1 1 – 2
06/29 16:30 6428 Andreozzi G v Casanova H 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 17:00 6421 Bega A v Kovalik J 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 17:00 6416 Lamasine T v Renavand 0 – 1 1 – 2
06/29 17:00 6435 Turini T v Estevez M 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 18:00 6432 Beretta v Hernandez J 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 18:00 6423 Haider-Maurer v Greul 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 18:00 6436 Kirche L v Neis F 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 19:00 6430 Rios-Benitez M v Molteni A 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 19:00 6429 Robredo T v Mertens Y 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 19:15 6433 Olivo R v Aguilar 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 11:30 6521 Ferrer Suarez v Puig M 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 13:00 6522 Georges M v Khromacheva I 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 13:00 6515 Whoriskey C v Van Der Meet A 1 – 0 1 – 2
06/29 14:15 6516 Daniels C v Zucchini A 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 15:45 6519 Chakhnashvili v Torro-Flor 0 – 1 0 – 2
06/29 16:00 6517 Nancarrow A v Prats-Millan C 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 18:00 6523 Loeb J v Cako J 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 18:00 6520 Olaru v Mrdeza 1 – 0 1 – 2
06/29 18:30 6518 De La Torre-Sanchez R v Daniel K 1 – 0 2 – 0
06/29 19:15 6524 Frilling K v King A 0 – 1 0 – 2
Baschet Pauză Final
06/29 11:00 7602 Coreea de v Spania (U17) 26-37 62-80
06/29 12:15 7401 Barako v Ginebra Kings 43-54 91-102
06/29 13:00 7666 Geelong v Canberra 36-26 89-39
06/29 13:00 7667 Hobart v Albury Wodonga 58-38 92-87
06/29 13:15 7601 Cehia (U17) v Franta (U17) 36-26 70-64
06/29 13:30 7668 Mt Gambier v Dandenong 41-46 70-87
06/29 14:00 7402 Petron Blaze v Air 21 52-50 98-97
06/29 15:30 7603 Australia (U17) v SUA (U17) 33-39 67-89
06/29 18:35 7604 Canada (U17) v Lituania (U17) 30-38 61-61
06/29 20:40 7605 Argentina (U17) v Croatia (U17) 22-46 68-78
06/29 00:30 5372 Angola v Iordania 42-36 90-73
06/29 01:00 5373 Noua Zeelanda v Nigeria 24-33 66-74
06/29 01:30 5375 Rusia v Marea Britanie 26-28 76-54
06/29 03:00 5376 Brazilia v Grecia 36-39 78-71
06/29 03:00 5374 Venezuela v Republica Dominicana 42-32 76-76
06/29 14:30 5377 Croatia (F) v Canada (F) 33-26 59-56
06/29 16:45 5378 Cehia (F) v Japonia (F) 29-18 53-47
06/29 19:00 5379 Turcia (F) v Argentina (F) 35-15 72-58
06/29 21:15 5380 Franta (F) v Coreea de 39-30 80-63
06/29 21:30 5391 Franta v Coasta de 42-17 74-41
Baseball Final
06/29 02:05 8294 Baltimore Orioles v Cleveland Indians 2-7
06/29 02:05 8295 NY Yankees v Chicago White 3-4
06/29 02:07 8296 Toronto Blue v LA Angels 7-9
06/29 02:10 8292 Atlanta Braves v Arizona Diamond 2-3
06/29 02:10 8297 Tampa Bay v Detroit Tigers 2-5
06/29 03:05 8298 Houston Astros v San Diego 3-7
06/29 03:05 8302 Texas Rangers v Oakland Ath. 7-6
06/29 05:10 5050 LA Dodgers v NY Mets 2-3
06/29 05:10 5051 Seattle Mariners v Boston Red 1-0
06/29 05:15 5052 San Francisco v Cincinnati Reds 5-0
06/29 12:00 7411 Hiroshima Carp v Yokohama Bay 2-1
06/29 12:00 7414 Orix Buffaloes v Chiba Lotte 3-3
06/29 12:00 7416 Rakuten Golden v Fukuoka S.Hawks 6-0
06/29 12:00 7415 Saitama Seibu v Hokkaido Nippon 7-5
06/29 12:00 7412 Yakult Swallows v Hanshin Tigers 7-6
06/29 12:00 7413 Yomiuri Giants v Chunichi Dragons 2-1
06/29 21:20 5053 Chicago Cubs v Houston Astros 4-0
Volei Pauză Final
06/29 08:00 7696 Brazilia (F) v Cuba (F) 1-0 3-0
06/29 14:30 7698 China (F) v Thailanda (F) 1-0 2-3
06/29 17:30 7707 Argentina v Germania 0-1 0-3
06/29 18:00 7693 Elvetia (F) v Bulgaria (F) 0-1 0-3
06/29 18:00 7703 Rusia v Cuba 0-1 3-1
06/29 20:45 7708 Bulgaria v Portugalia 0-1 3-1
06/29 21:00 7694 Franta (F) v Turcia (F) 1-0 3-1
06/29 21:00 7704 Japonia v Serbia 0-1 0-3
Rugby Pauză Final
06/29 12:35 6300 Brisbane Broncos v Cronulla Sharks 6-16 12-26
06/29 22:00 6301 Salford City v Warrington Wolves 24-6 48-24
06/29 22:00 6302 ST Helens v Hull Kingston 26-16 34-28
06/29 22:00 6303 Wigan Warriors v Bradford Bulls 16-18 22-30
06/29 10:35 6316 Highlanders v Waikato Chiefs 9-18 21-27
06/29 12:40 6317 Melbourne Rebels v Queensland Reds 3-24 17-32
Snooker Scor
06/29 14:30 6350 Walden v Milkins 0-0 5-3
06/29 14:30 6351 Williams v Campbell 0-0 3-5

Comments are closed.