browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Rezultate Pariuri 30 Noiembrie 2011

Posted by on November 30, 2011

Rezultate Fotbal 30-11-2011

AFRICA DE SUD: Premier League
19:00 Final Golden Arrows 2 – 0 Moroka Swallows (1 – 0)
19:30 Final Bloem Celtic 0 – 0 Bidvest Wits (0 – 0)
19:30 Final Maritzburg Utd 0 – 2 Free State Stars (0 – 1)
19:30 Final Orlando 1 – 0 Ajax Cape Town (1 – 0)
19:30 Final Platinum Stars 0 – 1 Amazulu (0 – 0)
19:30 Final Santos 2 – 5 Mamelodi (0 – 2)
19:30 Final Supersport 2 – 0 Kaizer (1 – 0)
TablouAMERICA DE SUD: Copa Sudamericana
02:15 Final Velez Sarsfield 0 – 1 LDU Quito (0 – 0)
ClasamentANGLIA: Blue Square Premier
21:45 Final Wrexham 2 – 1 Darlington (0 – 1)
TablouANGLIA: Cupa Carling
21:45 După
prel. Manchester Utd 1 – 2
(1 – 1) Crystal Palace (0 – 0)
ClasamentARABIA SAUDITĂ: Premier League
18:35 Final Al-Qadisiya 2 – 2 Al-Faysaly (0 – 2)
18:35 Final Al Shabab 1 – 0 Al-Ettifaq (0 – 0)
TablouARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
22:00 Final Atletico Parana 1 – 2 Banfield (0 – 1)
23:00 90+ Atl. Rafaela 0 – 0 Ferro (0 – 0)
ClasamentBULGARIA: B PFG West
14:00 Final Chavdar Etropole 2 – 0 Akademik Sofia (2 – 0)
TablouCIPRU: Cupa
14:00 Final Alki Larnaca 4 – 1 Onisilos Sotiras (2 – 0)
14:00 Final APEP 1 – 3 Ermis (1 – 0)
14:00 După
pen. Atromitos Y. 1 – 2
(1 – 1) Kinyras Peyias (1 – 0)
14:00 Final Othellos Athienou 0 – 3 Aris (0 – 3)
14:00 După
pen. Paphos 4 – 3
(1 – 1) Paralimni (0 – 0)
16:00 Final AEL Limassol 2 – 0 Ethn. Assias (0 – 0)
TablouCOREEA DE SUD: K-League – Play off-uri
11:10 Final Ulsan Horang 1 – 2 Jeonbuk (0 – 0)
TablouCROAŢIA: Cupa
14:30 Final Vinogradar 1 – 1 Cibalia (0 – 0)
17:00 După
pen. NK Zagreb 2 – 0
(1 – 0) Hajduk Split (0 – 0)
17:00 Final Osijek 2 – 0 Rijeka (1 – 0)
ClasamentECUADOR: Serie A – Al doilea tur
19:00 Final Independiente J. T. 1 – 1 Imbabura (0 – 1)
22:00 Final Espoli 2 – 3 Dep. Cuenca (0 – 1)
ClasamentELVEŢIA: Challenge League
19:30 Final Lugano 2 – 0 Bellinzona (0 – 0)
ClasamentEUROPA: Europe League – Grupe
19:00 Final Kazan 4 – 1 Shamrock
20:00 Final Braga 1 – 0 Birmingham
20:00 Final Celtic 0 – 1 Atl. Madrid
20:00 Final Malmö 0 – 0 Alkmaar
20:00 Final Maribor 3 – 4 Club Brugge
20:00 Final Metalist Kharkiv 4 – 1 Austria Wien
20:00 Final Rennes 0 – 0 Udinese
22:05 Final Legia 0 – 3 PSV
22:05 Final Rapid Buc. 1 – 3 H. Tel Aviv
22:05 Final St. Liege 2 – 0 Hannover
22:05 Final Tottenham 1 – 2 PAOK
22:05 Final Vorskla 1 – 1 FC Copenhaga
ClasamentGERMANIA: Regionalliga North
19:00 Final St. Pauli (Am) 2 – 2 Hallescher (1 – 2)
ClasamentGERMANIA: Regionalliga South
20:00 Final Eint. Frankfurt (Am) 1 – 2 Worms (1 – 1)
ClasamentGRECIA: Super League
19:00 Final Olympiakos 6 – 0 Dramas
ClasamentGRECIA: Beta Ethniki
15:00 Final A. Asteras 1 – 2 Epanomi (1 – 2)
15:00 Final E. Asteras 2 – 0 Fokikos (1 – 0)
15:00 Final Larissa 0 – 0 Psachna (0 – 0)
17:00 Final Pierikos 0 – 0 Panserraikos (0 – 0)
ClasamentITALIA: Serie C1/B
15:30 Final Andria 1 – 1 Bassano Virtus (1 – 0)
ClasamentITALIA: Serie C2/A
15:30 Final Savona 1 – 1 Alessandria (1 – 0)
TablouITALIA: Coppa Italia
16:00 Final Cesena 3 – 0 Gubbio
LUME: Amicaluri de Club
12:00 Final Zilina 2 – 1 Dubnica (0 – 1)
14:00 Final Indonesia XI. 0 – 1 Los Angeles (0 – 1)
LUME: Amical International
13:00 Amânat Egipt – Brazilia
21:00 Final Belgia U23 2 – 2 Italia U23 (2 – 1)
21:00 Final Brazilia U17 1 – 0 Turcia U17 (0 – 0)
ClasamentPARAGUAY: Primera Division – Clasura
00:00 Final Nacional Asuncion 3 – 4 Tacuary (2 – 1)
22:00 Abandon Rubio Nu 0 – 0 General Caballero
22:00 Final Sp. Luqueno 1 – 5 Guarani (1 – 3)
23:30 64 Cerro Porteno 2 – 0 3 De Febrero (2 – 0)
ClasamentSCOŢIA: Divizia 1
21:45 Final Ayr 0 – 0 Partick (0 – 0)
ClasamentSPANIA: Segunda Division B – Grupa 3
19:30 Final Sant Andreu 2 – 5 Huracan (1 – 1)
TablouŢARA GALILOR: FA Cup
21:45 Final Newport 3 – 2 Barry Town (1 – 1)
TablouUNGARIA: Cupa
14:00 Final Bajai 2 – 0 Kozarmisleny (2 – 0)
14:00 Final Kaposvar II 2 – 1 Ujpest (0 – 1)
14:00 Final Putnok VSE 1 – 1 Kaposvar (0 – 1)
17:45 Final Kecskemeti 1 – 2 Debrecen (0 – 2)
18:30 Final MTK Budapest 0 – 1 Pecsi (0 – 0)
19:00 Final Bekescsaba 0 – 0 Ferencvaros (0 – 0)
19:00 Final DVTK 1 – 1 Győr (1 – 1)
19:00 Final Videoton 1 – 0 Haladas (1 – 0)

Rezultate Tenis 30-11-2011

ITF – SIMPLU: Antalya 9 (Turcia), asfalt
10:30 Final
(retras) Bjelica I. (Srb) 0
De Lovinfosse G. (Bel) 0
10:30 Final Coman R. (Rou) 0 3 0
Manafov V. (Ukr) 2 6 6
10:30 Final Dzumhur D. (Bih) 2 6 6
Hedayet O. (Egy) 0 2 4
10:30 Final Golding O. (Gbr) 2 6 7
Coco R. (Fra) 0 4 6
11:50 Final Giustino L. (Ita) 2 7 6
Melzer G. (Aut) 0 6 4
11:50 Final Kretschmer G. (Ger) 2 6 6
Altuna T. (Tur) 0 1 3
11:50 Final Maamoun K. (Egy) 2 6 6 6
Marasin A. (Rou) 1 7 2 0
11:50 Final Walter L. (Fra) 2 6 6
Djokovic M. (Srb) 0 3 1
13:00 Final Baumann M. (Gre) 2 6 7
Kim C. (Kor) 0 3 6
TablouITF – SIMPLU: Astana (Kazakhstan), asfalt
06:00 Final Bossel A. (Sui) 2 6 5 6
Dubinsky V. (Rus) 1 4 7 3
06:00 Final Duldaev D. (Kgz) 0 2 63
Zhyrmont D. (Blr) 2 6 77
06:00 Final Yessenbekov S. (Kaz) 0 2 1
Sikora A. (Svk) 2 6 6
07:15 Final Biryukov M. (Rus) 2 77 6
Schmid M. (Cze) 0 63 4
07:15 Final Gerasimov E. (Blr) 2 6 77
Fufygin M. (Rus) 0 2 65
07:15 Final Yatsyk Y. (Blr) 0 4 63
Krotiouk S. (Rus) 2 6 77
08:30 Final Bagateliya G. (Rus) 2 65 6 6
Filin P. (Blr) 1 77 0 3
08:30 Final Dubail J. (Bel) 2 5 6 6
Semjan M. (Svk) 1 7 3 4
TablouITF – SIMPLU: Ixtapa (Mexic), asfalt
18:00 Final Diaz-Figueroa Ch. (Gtm) 1 6 2 3
Llompart A. (Pur) 2 4 6 6
19:00 Final Smola M. (Pol) 0 4 3
Ramirez C. (Mex) 2 6 6
22:00 Final Benedetti C. (Arg) 0 2 1
Roshan N. (Usa) 2 6 6
TablouITF – SIMPLU: Kolkata (India), zgură
05:30 Final Nedunchezhiyan J. (Ind) 2 6 6
Sharma K. V. (Ind) 0 2 1
06:30 Final Sipaeya S. (Ind) 1 1 6 4
Pavic M. (Cro) 2 6 2 6
07:00 Final Gaspar Murta A. (Por) 0 4 1
Prashanth V. (Ind) 2 6 6
07:00 Final Perananallur V. (Ind) 2 77 2 6
Virali-Murugesan R. (Ind) 1 65 6 0
07:00 Final Pulgar-Garcia J. (Esp) 2 6 6
Pastor H. (Esp) 0 2 0
07:00 Final Ramanathan R. (Ind) 1 1 6 2
Balaji N. S. (Ind) 2 6 3 6
07:00 Final Singh K. (Ind) 2 1 6 6
Wagh A. (Ind) 1 6 1 2
08:00 Final Mitsuhashi J. (Jpn) 2 6 4 6
Sood Ch. (Ind) 1 3 6 1
TablouITF – SIMPLU: Vina del Mar (Chile), zgură
16:00 Final Saavedra Corvalan C. (Chi) 2 4 6 6
Echazu M. (Per) 1 6 4 2
17:20 Final Urzua-Rivera R. (Chi) 0 2 4
Podlipnik-Castillo H. (Chi) 2 6 6
19:00 Final Saez J. C. (Chi) 0 3 2
Cervenak P. (Svk) 2 6 6
TablouITF – SIMPLU: Dubai (Emiratele Arabe Unite), asfalt
08:00 Final Rus A. (Ned) 2 6 7 6
Perrin C. (Sui) 1 7 5 4
09:15 Final Amanmuradova A. (Uzb) 2 7 6
Bratchikova N. (Rus) 0 5 3
11:00 Final Govortsova O. (Blr) 2 6 6
Cadantu A. (Rou) 0 2 3
11:00 Final Halep S. (Rou) 2 6 6
Tanasugarn T. (Tha) 0 4 3
11:00 Final Jovanovski B. (Srb) 0 5 4
Lertcheewakarn N. (Tha) 2 7 6
11:00 Final Kulikova R. (Rus) 2 7 77
Johansson M. (Fra) 0 5 64
11:00 Final Radwanska U. (Pol) 2 6 6
Dulgheru A. (Rou) 0 3 1
11:00 Intrerupt Rodina E. (Rus) 0
Mladenovic K. (Fra) 0
TablouITF – SIMPLU: Vendryne (Republica Cehă), asfalt
11:00 Final
(retras) Arefyeva T. (Ukr) 1 6 65
Zec Peskiric M. (Slo) 1 1 77
11:00 Final Burnett N. (Ita) 2 6 6
Rohanova P. (Cze) 0 2 3
11:00 Final Grajdek K. (Ger) 0 1 1
Evtimova D. (Bul) 2 6 6
11:00 Final Jurikova L. (Svk) 2 6 6
Poletinova A. (Cze) 0 1 4
11:00 Final Kawa K. (Pol) 0 3 2
Beygelzimer Y. (Ukr) 2 6 6
11:00 Final Kostova E. (Bul) 2 1 7 77
Schmiedlova K. (Svk) 1 6 5 65
11:00 Final Lykina K. (Rus) 2 6 6
Luknarova Z. (Svk) 0 4 0
11:00 Final Martincova T. (Cze) 2 6 6
Gerlova I. (Cze) 0 2 3
11:00 Anulat Pfizenmaier D. (Ger) –
Shapatava S. (Geo) –
11:00 Final Pillot C. (Ita) 0 0 2
Shapatava S. (Geo) 2 6 6
11:00 Final Pliskova Kar. (Cze) 2 6 6
Prislan A. (Slo) 0 2 0
11:00 Final Rottmann N. (Aut) 2 6 1 7
Smitkova T. (Cze) 1 4 6 5
11:00 Final Stanciute L. (Ltu) 2 6 6
Kapshay V. (Ukr) 0 3 3
11:00 Final Van R. L. (Ned) 0 3 2
Honcova M. (Svk) 2 6 6
12:00 Final Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) 0 4 6
Pliskova Kri. (Cze) 2 6 7
13:00 Final Maleckova J. (Cze) 2 6 6
Zalabska Z. (Cze) 0 3 1
14:00 Final Sadikovic A. (Sui) 2 7 7
Zahlavova S. (Cze) 0 6 6
TablouITF – DUBLU: Antalya 9 (Turcia), asfalt
13:00 Final Ciumac A./Sakharov G. 2 6 6
Bedene A./Urbanija M. 0 2 0
13:00 Final De Loore. J./Golding O. 2 7 2 10
Alekseenko G./Alekseenko V. 1 6 6 8
13:00 Final Basilashvili N./Tsivadze G. 2 77 2 10
Bjelica I./Brkic T. 1 64 6 7
13:00 Final Gemouchidis P./Uzakov V. 2 6 3 10
Dieteren J./Venizelos A. 1 4 6 6
TablouITF – DUBLU: Astana (Kazakhstan), asfalt
10:00 Final Gerasimov E./Shyla Y. 2 6 6
Schmid M./Sikora A. 0 1 2
10:00 Final Fufygin M./Reshetnikov V. 2 7 7
Boldarev A./Dubinsky V. 0 5 5
11:15 Final Kachanovskiy V. /Krotiouk S. 2 6 6
Bossel A./Dubail J. 0 3 4
11:15 Final Duldaev D./Muhammad A. 0 3 2
Danis M./Semjan M. 2 6 6
TablouITF – DUBLU: Ixtapa (Mexic), asfalt
00:00 Final Astorga M./Patino L. 0 1 2
Ramirez C./Roshan N. 2 6 6
00:00 Final Sajous O./Temunovic B. 2 7 6
Fosado L. M./Garza D. 0 6 2
TablouITF – DUBLU: Kolkata (India), zgură
09:30 Final Nedunchezhiyan J./Prashanth V. 2 6 6
Jayaprakash M. M./Sipaeya S. 0 4 2
10:00 Final Pavic M./Pulgar-Garcia J. 2 7 6
Maheshwari R. M./Tiwari A. 0 5 0
TablouITF – DUBLU: Vina del Mar (Chile), zgură
22:00 Final Rios F./Saavedra Corvalan C. 0 4 2
Heras P./Sterin G. 2 6 6
TablouITF – DUBLU: Dubai (Emiratele Arabe Unite), asfalt
14:00 Final Amanmuradova A./Dulgheru A. 2 5 77 10
Rodina E./Sirotkina M. 1 7 63 1
14:00 Final Cadantu A./Han X.Y. 1 6 4 2
Lertcheewakarn N./Wongtean 2 4 6 10
14:00 Final Klepac A./Radwanska U. 2 7 6
Buzarnescu M./Mircic T. 0 5 2
14:00 Final Rus A./Yakimova A. 1 65 7 6
Bratchikova N./Jurak D. 2 77 5 10

Rezultate Hochei 30-11-2011

FINLANDA: SM-liiga
18:30 Final IFK Helsinki 3 1 2 0
Hämeenlinna 2 0 1 1
ClasamentFINLANDA: Mestis
18:30 După
prel. Jokipojat 3 0 1 1 1
Hokki 2 1 0 1 0
18:30 Final JYP-Akatemia 6 2 1 3
TuTo 3 2 0 1
18:30 Final K-Laser 3 1 0 2
SaPKo 4 1 1 2
18:30 Final LeKi 0 0 0 0
Sport 3 0 1 2
18:30 Final Peliitat 2 1 0 1
K-Vantaa 3 0 1 2
ClasamentNORVEGIA: Division 1
19:30 Final Vålerenga II 5 2 1 2
Frisk-Asker II 0 0 0 0
20:00 Final Comet 0 0 0 0
Tonsberg 1 0 1 0
20:00 Final Gruner 8 2 2 4
Sparta Sarpsborg II 1 1 0 0
20:00 Final Hasle/Loren 8 4 2 2
Jutul 5 1 3 1
20:00 Final Ringerike 6 1 3 2
Manglerud/Star II 4 1 2 1
21:00 Final Lillehammer II 5 2 2 1
Storhamar II 5 2 2 1
TablouPOLONIA: Cupa Ligii
18:00 Final Krakow 5 2 0 3
Tychy 3 0 3 0
ClasamentREGATUL UNIT: Elite League
21:30 Final Braehead 3 1 0 2
Coventry 1 0 1 0
21:30 După
prel. Cardiff 3 2 1 0 0
Nottingham 4 3 0 0 1
ClasamentREPUBLICA CEHĂ: Extraliga
19:10 După
prel. Liberec 2 0 0 1 1
Plzen 1 0 1 0 0
ClasamentREPUBLICA CEHĂ: Czech 1.liga
18:30 După
prel. Benatky 4 2 0 2 0
Usti 5 0 1 3 1
18:30 Final Havl. Brod 1 0 0 1
Chomutov 3 1 1 1
18:30 După
pen. Trebic 1 0 1 0 0 2
Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 0 3
19:00 Final Kadan 4 0 2 2
Beroun 2 0 1 1
19:00 Final Litomerice 1 1 0 0
Olomouc 5 1 0 4
19:00 Final Pisek 7 3 1 3
Most 6 2 1 3
19:00 Final Sumperk 2 0 0 2
Jihlava 6 2 1 3
ClasamentRUSIA: KHL
17:00 Final Chekhov 2 0 1 1
Barys Astana 6 2 1 3
17:00 Final Cherepovec 1 1 0 0
Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 0 3 1
17:30 După
pen. CSKA Moscova 2 2 0 0 0 1
Novgorod 3 0 0 2 0 2
17:30 Final Sp. Moscova 5 2 2 1
Ekaterinburg 2 0 1 1
20:00 După
pen. HC Lev 4 0 1 2 0 3
UHC Dynamo 3 0 3 0 0 2
ClasamentRUSIA: VHL
12:00 După
prel. Angarsk 2 1 0 0 1
Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 1 0 0 0
16:30 Final Almetyevsk 4 2 2 0
Tyumen 3 1 1 1
16:30 Final Volzhsk 4 0 1 3
Kurhan 3 1 2 0
17:00 Final Ryazan 3 1 1 1
Togliatti 2 1 1 0
17:00 Final Tver 2 0 2 0
Saratov 0 0 0 0
19:00 După
pen. Donbass 5 1 1 2 0 2
Penza 4 1 3 0 0 1
ClasamentSLOVENIA: Slohokej Liga
19:00 Final Jesenice Jr. 4 1 0 3
Partizan 5 0 2 3
19:00 Final Triglav Kranj 4 1 1 2
Toja Olimpija 2 1 1 0
20:00 HDD Bled –
Slavija Ljubljana –
20:00 Final Maribor 5 2 1 2
Mladost 3 0 2 1
ClasamentSUA: NHL
02:00 Final Buffalo Sabres 1 0 0 1
New York Islanders 2 1 0 1
02:00 Final Carolina Hurricanes 1 0 1 0
Florida Panthers 3 0 1 2
02:00 Final Washington Capitals 1 1 0 0
St.Louis Blues 2 1 1 0
02:30 Final New York Rangers 4 0 4 0
Pittsburgh Penguins 3 1 1 1
03:30 Final Chicago Blackhawks 1 0 0 1
Phoenix Coyotes 4 1 1 2
03:30 Final Winnipeg Jets 4 0 2 2
Ottawa Senators 6 1 2 3
04:30 Final Calgary Flames 1 1 0 0
Nashville Predators 0 0 0 0
05:00 Final Vancouver Canucks 4 2 0 2
Columbus Blue Jackets 1 0 0 1
ClasamentSUA: AHL
02:00 Final Connecticut Whale 4 1 1 2
Hershey Bears 2 1 0 1
02:00 După
prel. Toronto Marlies 3 1 1 1 0
Grand Rapids Griffins 4 1 2 0 1
02:15 Final Norfolk Admirals 5 1 2 2
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 2 1 1 0
03:00 Final Milwaukee Admirals 8 4 3 1
Abbotsford Heat 3 2 1 0
ClasamentSUEDIA: HockeyAllsvenskan
20:00 Final Almtuna 1 0 1 0
Malmö 4 0 1 3
20:00 Final Bofors 5 0 3 2
Sodertalje 1 0 0 1
20:00 Final Mora 5 2 1 2
Borås 4 1 1 2
20:00 Final Orebro 1 0 1 0
Västerås 2 0 1 1
20:00 Final Rogle 6 3 2 1
Oskarshamn 3 1 1 1
20:00 Final Troja/Ljungby 4 3 0 1
Tingsryds 1 0 1 0
ClasamentSUEDIA: Division 1 A
20:00 Final Bodens 2 1 1 0
Piteå 1 1 0 0
20:00 Final Team Kiruna 3 2 0 1
Asplöven 0 0 0 0
ClasamentSUEDIA: Division 1 B
20:00 Final Kovlands 2 0 0 2
Sollefteå 3 0 2 1
20:00 Final Kramfors-A. 4 2 0 2
Ånge 1 1 0 0
20:00 Final Njurunda 2 0 0 2
ÖSK 4 3 1 0
20:00 Final Ostersund/Brunflo 12 5 5 2
Härnösand 0 0 0 0
ClasamentSUEDIA: Division 1 C
20:00 După
prel. Borlänge 4 2 1 1 0
Hudiksvalls 5 0 2 2 1
20:00 Final Hedemora 4 0 0 4
Lindlövens 5 2 1 2
20:00 După
pen. Ore 3 0 0 2 0 1
Enköpings 2 1 1 0 0 0
20:00 Final Soderhamn/Ljusne 3 0 3 0
Surahammar 2 1 1 0
20:00 Final Tierps 5 3 1 1
Falu 1 0 1 0
ClasamentSUEDIA: Division 1 D
20:00 Final Akers 3 0 2 1
Arlanda 2 0 1 1
20:00 Final Järfälla 2 0 1 1
Vallentuna 5 2 0 3
20:00 Final Nacka 4 3 1 0
Nynäshamns 3 0 2 1
20:00 Final Varmdo 1 0 1 0
Huddinge 3 3 0 0
ClasamentSUEDIA: Division 1 E
20:00 Final Gislaveds 6 0 5 1
Vimmerby 4 3 1 0
20:00 Final Kumla 3 3 0 0
Mariestad 5 0 3 2
20:00 Final Mjölby 8 1 3 4
Arboga 2 1 0 1
20:00 După
prel. Skövde 4 1 0 2 1
Hästen 3 0 3 0 0
20:00 Final Tranås 3 0 2 1
Grastors 6 1 2 3
ClasamentSUEDIA: Division 1 F
20:00 Final Helsingborgs 0 0 0 0
Kallinge/Ronneby 6 4 2 0
20:00 Final Karlskrona 6 3 3 0
Halmstad 1 0 0 1
20:00 Final Kungälvs 1 1 0 0
Mörrums Gois 4 0 2 2
20:00 Final Olofström 10 3 4 3
Nybro 5 3 1 1
20:00 Final Pantern 2 0 2 0
Kristianstads 5 1 1 3

Rezultate Baschet 30-11-2011

BRAZILIA: LNB
00:00 Final Sorocabana 88 22 23 19 24
Vila Velha/Garoto/UVV 64 16 19 11 18
ClasamentCHINA: CBA
13:30 Final DongGuan 97 27 26 26 18
TianJin 79 22 20 17 20
13:30 Final Foshan 99 23 32 14 30
Jilin 103 18 29 20 36
13:30 Final Fujian 79 20 33 17 9
Beijing 111 21 35 25 30
13:30 Final Qingdao 104 29 22 22 31
Guandong 94 21 31 23 19
13:30 Final Shanxi 99 25 26 23 25
Zhejiang 102 19 18 34 31
13:35 Final Shanghai 91 28 25 26 12
Guangsha 75 24 16 16 19
14:00 Final Xinjiang 96 17 21 35 23
Jiangsu 84 21 24 19 20
ClasamentCOREEA DE SUD: KBL
12:00 Final Anyang 89 16 16 30 27
Busan 66 12 16 13 25
12:00 Final Daegu 77 23 12 21 21
Ulsan 79 21 17 18 23
ClasamentCOREEA DE SUD: WKBL Women
10:00 Final Cool Cats F 71 15 17 21 18
KB Stars F 66 26 13 12 15
ClasamentDANEMARCA: Canal Digital Ligaen
20:00 Final Aalborg 75 24 19 5 27
Hørsholm 64 16 18 15 15
20:00 Final Værløse/Farum 65 15 22 12 16
Svendborg 98 32 23 21 22
ClasamentEUROPA: Euroliga
19:45 Final Zalgiris Kaunas 67 19 16 15 17
Unicaja 65 11 13 18 23
21:30 Final Spirou Charleroi 62 14 8 21 19
Anadolu Efes 66 18 19 15 14
21:45 Final Brose Baskets 78 18 19 25 16
CSKA Moscova 81 25 19 23 14
22:00 Final Bilbao 97 22 18 29 28
Nancy 75 22 17 23 13
22:00 Final Panathinaikos 94 24 24 23 23
Zagreb 76 22 27 13 14
ClasamentEUROPA: EuroChallenge – Primul tur
20:30 Final Bonn 93 20 29 25 19
Minsk-2006 81 18 19 25 19
21:00 Final Oldenburg 88 27 18 23 20
Nitra 79 23 11 23 22
ClasamentEUROPA: BIBL
17:30 Final Levski 74 16 31 11 16
Napredak 72 16 17 19 20
18:00 Final Elba Timisoara 76 20 22 16 18
Galil Elyon 83 22 22 25 14
18:30 Final Torus 80 33 17 9 21
Rilski Sportist 85 19 23 19 24
ClasamentEUROPA: Euroleague Women
16:00 Final Spartak Moscow F 97 33 21 24 19
Sika Brno F 62 7 20 21 14
17:00 Final Ekaterinburg F 79 22 24 17 16
Lotos Gdynia F 56 14 11 21 10
18:15 Final Kaunas F 66 13 16 14 23
Galatasaray F 84 19 26 20 19
19:00 Final Gospic Croatia F 67 20 18 19 10
Rivas Ecopolis F 52 13 12 18 9
20:00 Final Kosice F 69 19 19 16 15
Wisla Can-Pack F 72 27 14 22 9
20:00 Final USK Prague F 73 18 15 17 23
Bourges F 69 14 22 13 20
21:00 Final Tarbes GB F 67 20 21 12 14
Euroleasing Sopron F 76 22 19 16 19
21:30 Final Halcon Avenida F 78 24 11 22 21
Polkowice F 85 22 26 19 18
21:30 Final Ros Casares F 80 29 23 15 13
Gyor Foton F 43 7 15 13 8
ClasamentFINLANDA: Korisliiga
18:30 Final KTP Basket 83 16 25 13 29
Joensuun Kataja 89 14 24 23 28
18:30 Final LoKoKo 85 15 18 20 32
Namika Lahti 77 16 20 23 18
18:30 Final Salon Vilpas 73 15 27 12 19
Kouvot 78 22 21 12 23
18:30 Final ToPo 105 26 30 25 24
Kauhajoen Karhu 83 26 18 16 23
18:30 Final UU-Korihait 72 17 23 10 22
Lappeenrannan 87 30 15 24 18
ClasamentPOLONIA: Tauron Basket Liga
19:15 Final Zastal 87 21 24 17 25
Trefl Sopot 89 26 20 17 26
19:30 Final Energa Czarni 87 25 20 18 24
Lodz 61 21 20 11 9
TablouPOLONIA: Polish Cup Women
18:00 Final MUKS Poznan F 68 20 18 14 16
Leszno F 66 16 10 16 24
18:30 Final Widzew Lodz F 54 21 18 6 9
Torun F 73 17 19 21 16
19:00 Final LKS Lodz F 97 35 26 18 18
Bydgoszcz F 60 13 20 21 6
ClasamentREPUBLICA CEHĂ: Mattoni NBL
19:00 Final Opava 53 16 12 10 15
USK Praga 75 13 10 29 23
ClasamentSLOVACIA: Extraliga
19:00 Final B. Bystrica 84 24 14 31 15
Handlova 80 24 20 17 19
19:00 Final Komarno 89 27 21 19 22
Nova Ves 82 16 28 22 16
19:00 Final Prievidza 86 24 14 29 19
Vahostav-Zilina 85 21 22 23 19
ClasamentSLOVENIA: Liga UPC
20:00 După
prel. Helios Domzale 100 23 11 27 24 15
Alpos Sentjur 97 17 28 14 26 12
ClasamentSUA: NBA
02:00 Amânat Cleveland Cavaliers –
Philadelphia 76ers –
02:00 Amânat Orlando Magic –
Miami Heat –
02:00 Amânat Toronto Raptors –
Boston Celtics –
02:30 Amânat New Jersey Nets –
San Antonio Spurs –
03:00 Amânat Memphis Grizzlies –
Detroit Pistons –
04:00 Amânat Denver Nuggets –
Indiana Pacers –
05:30 Amânat Los Angeles Lakers –
Minnesota Timberwolves –
ClasamentUCRAINA: Super League
19:00 Final BC Kyiv 80 21 19 21 19
Polytechnica 77 22 12 26 17
19:00 Final Dnipro 81 22 19 16 24
Kryvbasbasket 71 15 21 21 14

Rezultate Handbal 30-11-2011

AUSTRIA: HLA
20:30 Final Schwaz 36 16 20
Barnbach/K. 25 11 14
TablouAUSTRIA: OHB Cup
20:30 Final Seiersberg Grazhoppers 20 10 10
Juri Union Leoben 26 12 14
ClasamentDANEMARCA: Jack & Jones Ligaen
20:00 Final Århus 25 13 12
Sønderjyske 25 12 13
20:00 Final Nordsjælland 22 11 11
Skanderborg 27 12 15
20:00 Final Skjern 34 21 13
Skive 28 15 13
20:30 Final Lemvig 26 15 11
Bjerringbro/Silkeborg 30 10 20
ClasamentDANEMARCA: 1.Division Women
21:00 Final Ajax København F 20
Lyngby F 32
ClasamentELVEŢIA: NLA
20:30 Pfadi Winterthur –
Gossau –
ClasamentESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18:00 Final Polva 23 10 13
Kehra 34 19 15
ClasamentFRANŢA: D1
21:00 Final Chambery Savoie 25 10 15
Ivry 20 11 9
21:00 Final Creteil 29 14 15
Montpellier 36 21 15
21:00 Final Tremblay 25 13 12
Dunkerque 26 14 12
22:00 Final Nantes 33 17 16
St. Raphael 26 12 14
ClasamentGERMANIA: Bundesliga
21:15 Final Göppingen 34 16 18
Burgdorf 24 8 16
21:15 Final Gummersbach 29 14 15
Bergischer 31 13 18
21:15 Final Hüttenberg 26 16 10
Flensburg-H. 29 15 14
ClasamentGERMANIA: 2. Bundesliga
20:45 Final Ahlen-Hamm 34 12 22
Potsdam 21 12 9
ClasamentNORVEGIA: Postenligaen
19:30 Final Elverum 32 15 17
Haslum 32 16 16
19:30 Final Follo 37 15 22
Sandefjord 24 11 13
19:30 Final Stavanger 32 16 16
Fyllingen 29 14 15
ClasamentNORVEGIA: 1. Division
19:00 Final Bodo 37
Fjellhammer 25
ClasamentPOLONIA: Ekstraklasa
19:00 Final Azoty-Pulawy 34 17 17
Kwidzyn 23 9 14
19:00 Final Wisla Plock 30 14 16
Ciechanów 25 10 15
19:30 Final Kielce Vive 42 19 23
Nielba Wagrowiec 27 14 13
19:30 Final Zabrze 33 16 17
Stal Mielec 26 11 15
ClasamentREPUBLICA CEHĂ: Extraliga
19:00 Final Karvina 23 15 8
Plzen 21 12 9
ClasamentRUSIA: Superleague
16:45 Final Krasnodar 30 16 14
Kaustik 35 18 17
17:00 Final Kaspiya 31 17 14
Sungul 35 17 18
ClasamentSERBIA: Superliga
19:00 Final Vojvodina 35 17 18
Pozarevac 18 8 10
ClasamentSLOVACIA: Extraliga – Turul câștigătorilor
19:00 Final Presov 40 17 23
Michalovce 19 7 12
ClasamentSLOVENIA: MIK 1.Liga
20:00 Final Izola Bori 24 11 13
Maribor 24 12 12
20:00 Final Trebnje 27 11 16
Celje 30 15 15
ClasamentSLOVENIA: 1.Liga Feminin
20:00 Final Celje F 22 17 5
Piran Vrtovi Istre F 33 12 21
20:00 Final Zagorje F 44 27 17
Burja Skofije F 13 5 8
ClasamentSPANIA: Liga ASOBAL
21:30 Final Valladolid 32 12 20
Puerto Sagunto 25 14 11
21:45 Final Granollers 24 12 12
Barcelona 33 17 16
22:00 Final Cuenca 24 13 11
Ademar 27 13 14
ClasamentSUEDIA: Elitserien
20:00 Final Guif 22 10 12
Skövde 22 11 11
20:00 Final H 43 Lund 27 13 14
Lugi 35 19 16
20:00 Final Hammarby 24 11 13
Drott 26 13 13
20:00 Final Kristianstad 20 11 9
Ystads IF 21 11 10
20:00 Final Savehof 35 18 17
Tumba 27 14 13
ClasamentSUEDIA: Allsvenskan
20:00 Final IFK Ystads 23
Djurgården 32
ClasamentSUEDIA: Allsvenskan Feminin
20:00 Final Gustavsbergs F 17
Hellton F 18
20:00 Final Nacka F 31
Kärra F 33
20:00 Rimbo F –
Skara F –
20:00 Final Tumba F 24
Tyresö HF F 26
ClasamentUNGARIA: Division 1
19:00 Final Tatabanya 23 9 14
Balatonfuredi 25 14 11

Rezultate Volei 30-11-2011

BELGIA: Liga
21:30 Aquacare Halen –
Prefaxis Menen –
21:30 Final Kruib-Nieuwk 3 21 15 32 25 15
Roeselare 2 25 25 30 19 10
21:30 Precura Antwerpen –
Asse-Lennik –
21:30 Final Puurs 2 25 25 23 17 11
Guibertin 3 19 18 25 25 15
21:30 Waremme –
Maaseik –
ClasamentCOREEA DE SUD: Volleyball League
12:00 Final Kepco 3 26 25 25
LIG Greaters 0 24 23 23
ClasamentCOREEA DE SUD: Volleyball League Women
10:00 Final Hyundai F 3 25 25 25
IBK F 0 19 21 21
ClasamentDANEMARCA: Elitedivision Women
21:30 Fortuna Odense F –
Lyngby F –
ClasamentELVEŢIA: NLA
21:00 Final Nafels 0 23 26 21
Amriswil 3 25 28 25
ClasamentEUROPA: Champions League Women
17:00 Final Dinamo Kazan F 3 23 20 25 25 15
VK Prostejov F 2 25 25 18 15 11
19:00 Final Muszyna F 3 25 25 25
Crvena Zvezda F 0 17 23 18
19:30 Final Fenerbahce F 3 25 25 25
Dresdner F 0 16 19 21
21:00 Final RC Cannes F 3 25 25 23 25
Villa Cortese F 1 21 20 25 21
21:15 Final Volero Zurich F 2 25 25 14 15 9
Trefl Sopot F 3 19 14 25 25 15
21:30 Final Bergamo F 0 14 20 17
Gunes Sigorta F 3 25 25 25
TablouEUROPA: CEV Cup Women
19:00 Final Bielsko-Biala F 3 25 25 25
Iller Bankasi F 0 13 12 18
19:00 Final KP Brno F 2 25 14 25 18 9
Nova KBM Branik F 3 23 25 18 25 15
19:30 Final Haifa F 0 18 21 15
Kieldrecht F 3 25 25 25
20:30 Final Brcko F 0 12 15 14
SG SVS Post F 3 25 25 25
20:30 Final Linz-Steg F 1 24 23 25 14
Stiinta Bacau F 3 26 25 20 25
21:00 Final Hotel Cristal F 1 25 19 16 22
Urbino F 3 23 25 25 25
21:00 Istres F –
Stuttgart F –
21:15 Final Vilsbiburg F 3 25 25 26
Khimik F 0 19 19 24
TablouEUROPA: Challenge Cup Women – Preliminar
19:00 Final Rijeka F 3 17 18 25 25 16
OrPo F 2 25 25 22 20 14
19:00 Final Vasas Budapest F 0 21 11 9
Lokomotiv Baku F 3 25 25 25
20:00 La masa verde Katrineholm F 3 25 25 25
Khimik F 0 0 0 0
20:30 Final Koniz F 3 25 25 25
Madeira F 0 18 15 19
20:30 Final Schaffhausen F 3 25 25 25
Ribeirense F 0 19 23 21
20:30 Final Suhl F 3 25 25 25
VC Tirol F 0 15 15 22
21:00 Final Calcit Kamnik F 3 25 25 21 25
Severodonec F 1 20 23 25 22
21:00 Final Sliedrecht F 3 25 25 25
Hapoel F 0 18 12 20
21:30 Final Gent F 3 25 25 25
Nilufer Bld. F 0 23 15 17
21:30 Final Oostende F 3 30 23 25 24 15
Markopoulo F 2 28 25 19 26 13
21:30 Final Valeriano F 3 25 21 25 25
Targu Mures F 1 19 25 20 15
ClasamentGERMANIA: 1. Bundesliga
20:30 Final Düren 0 23 21 19
VC Gotha 3 25 25 25
20:30 Final Moerser 2 21 25 17 25 9
Friedrichshafen 3 25 21 25 19 15
ClasamentGERMANIA: 1. Bundesliga Women
20:00 Final Kopenicker Berlin F 3 25 25 25
VCO Berlin F 0 17 22 22
20:30 Final Sinsheim F 1 29 22 24 18
USC Munster F 3 27 25 26 25
ClasamentPOLONIA: PlusLiga Women
19:00 Final Mielec F 3 24 25 25 11 15
Bialystok F 2 26 23 22 25 8
ClasamentROMÂNIA: Divizia A1 Women
17:30 Sibiu F –
Craiova F –
ClasamentSLOVENIA: 1. DOL
20:00 Salonit Anhovo –
Astec Triglav –
21:00 Galex-Mir –
GO Volley –
21:00 Krka –
Kropa –
21:00 MTB Maribor –
SIP Sempeter –
ClasamentSUEDIA: Elitserien
20:00 Final Falkenberg 3 25 23 25 25
Hylte 1 11 25 23 23

Rezultate Pariuri 30-11-2011

Comments are closed.