browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Rezultate Pariuri: 30-04-2011

Posted by on April 30, 2011

Rezultate Pariuri Fotbal: 30-04-2011

ANGOLA: Girabola League
14:00 FT C.R.D. Libolo 0 – 0 Primeiro De Agosto (0 – 0)
14:30 FT Fc Cabinda 2 – 1 Recreativo Da Caala (0 – 0)
14:30 FT Sargada Esperanca 2 – 0 Academica Soyo (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Santos Fc De Angola 1 – 1 Primeiro De Maio (0 – 0)
ARGENTINA: Primera División
17:00 FT All Boys 0 – 0 Argentinos Jrs (0 – 0)
17:00 FT San Lorenzo 3 – 0 Atl. Huracan (0 – 0)
19:10 FT Racing Club 0 – 1 River Plate (0 – 1)
21:20 FT Godoy Cruz 1 – 4 Arsenal Sarandi (1 – 2)
23:20 FT Estudiantes 0 – 4 Velez Sarsfield (0 – 2)
AUSTRIA: T-Mobile Bundesliga
14:00 FT Innsbruck 1 – 1 Kapfenberg (1 – 0)
16:30 FT LASK Linz 1 – 1 Ried (1 – 1)
16:30 FT Sturm 4 – 0 Mattersburg (1 – 0)
16:30 FT W. Neustadt 4 – 2 Austria Wien (1 – 1)
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
14:00 FT Ostbahn XI 0 – 4 Horn (0 – 2)
17:00 FT Ritzing 2 – 1 Columbia (0 – 1)
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
13:00 FT Hochst 2 – 2 Neumarkt (1 – 1)
13:30 FT Union Innsbruck 1 – 1 Dornbirn (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Hard 0 – 0 Anif (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Altach (Am) 1 – 1 Bregenz (1 – 0)
15:00 FT Austria Salzburg 0 – 0 Wattens (0 – 0)
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
13:00 FT Vitebsk 1 – 0 Gomel (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Belshina 2 – 2 FC Minsk (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Soligorsk 0 – 2 BATE Borisov (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Zhodino 3 – 2 Naftan (1 – 2)
15:00 FT Dinamo Brest 2 – 0 Dnepr M. (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Din. Minsk 0 – 1 Neman (0 – 1)
BELGIUM: Jupiler League – Play Offs
18:00 FT Kortrijk 1 – 1 Westerlo (0 – 0)
18:00 FT Lierse 3 – 0 Cercle Brugge (1 – 0)
18:00 FT St. Truiden 2 – 1 Mechelen (1 – 0)
18:00 FT Waregem 1 – 0 Germinal (1 – 0)
BELGIUM: EXQI League
13:00 FT Oostende 2 – 3 Dender (2 – 1)
BRAZIL: Paulista Final
19:00 FT Sao Paulo 0 – 2 Santos (0 – 0)
BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista
00:00 FT Oeste 1 – 0 Mirassol (1 – 0)
21:30 Pen Ponte Preta 1 – 0
(0 – 0) Sao Caetano (0 – 0)
BULGARIA: A PFG
15:00 FT Akademik Sofia 0 – 1 Kaliakra (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Cherno More 0 – 1 Litex Lovech (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Lok. Plovdiv 3 – 0 Minyor Pernik (3 – 0)
15:00 FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 – 0 Beroe (1 – 0)
18:00 FT CSKA Sofia 3 – 1 Lok. Sofia (1 – 0)
BULGARIA: B PFG East
14:00 FT Brestnik 2 – 0 Dobrudzha (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Dorostol 1 – 1 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Ludogorets 1 – 0 Nesebar (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Svetkavitsa 1 – 1 Chernomorets Pomorie (1 – 0)
BULGARIA: B PFG West
14:00 FT Botev Vratsa 1 – 0 Vihren (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Malesh Mikrevo 0 – 1 Chavdar Etropole (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 0 – 0 Bansko (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Septemvri 2 – 1 Botev Krivodol (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Sportist Svoge 3 – 0 Chavdar B. Slatina (0 – 0)
CHILE: Primera División
18:30 FT Palestino 1 – 0 Nublense (0 – 0)
19:00 FT Cobreloa 1 – 1 San Felipe (0 – 0)
19:00 FT Cobresal 1 – 4 S. Morning (1 – 2)
19:00 FT U. De Chile 2 – 1 Colo Colo (0 – 0)
21:30 FT U. De Concepcion 1 – 2 U. Catolica (1 – 0)
CHILE: Primera B
15:00 FT Naval 1 – 2 Rangers (0 – 1)
18:30 FT L. Schwager 1 – 1 Curico Unido (0 – 1)
20:00 FT Antofagasta 1 – 0 Dep. Concepcion (0 – 0)
21:30 FT San Luis 0 – 2 Copiapo (0 – 1)
22:00 FT D. Puerto Montt 3 – 1 Arica (1 – 0)
22:00 FT Everton 1 – 1 Magallanes (1 – 1)
23:00 FT Coquimbo 0 – 1 Union Temuco (0 – 0)
CHINA: Super League
07:30 FT Jiangsu Sainty 1 – 1 Henan Construction (1 – 1)
07:30 FT Qingdao Jonoon 2 – 1 Dalian Shide (1 – 0)
07:30 FT Shaanxi Zhongjian 1 – 1 Changchun Yatai (1 – 1)
07:40 FT Nanchang Bayi 0 – 3 Beijing Guoan (0 – 1)
COLOMBIA: Liga Postobon
20:00 FT America De Cali 2 – 1 Chico (1 – 1)
20:00 FT Pereira 2 – 2 Dep. Tolima (0 – 1)
23:20 FT Envigado 2 – 0 Millonarios (2 – 0)
CROATIA: 1. HNL
15:00 FT Osijek 0 – 0 Rijeka (0 – 0)
17:00 FT Hajduk Split 1 – 2 Cibalia (1 – 1)
17:00 FT Istra 1961 2 – 0 Varazdin (1 – 0)
17:00 FT Sibenik 0 – 2 Din. Zagreb (0 – 0)
17:00 FT Zadar 1 – 0 H. Dragovoljac (1 – 0)
18:10 FT Zaprešić 0 – 2 RNK Split (0 – 2)
CYPRUS: First Division – Play Offs
14:00 FT AEK Larnaca 1 – 2 Omonia (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Apollon 3 – 0 E.N. Paralimni (1 – 0)
15:00 FT A.E. Paphos 1 – 1 Ermis (1 – 0)
15:00 FT Ethnikos 0 – 3 Alki (0 – 3)
16:00 FT APOEL 0 – 1 Anorthosis (0 – 0)
CZECH REPUBLIC: Gambrinus liga
14:00 FT Pribram 1 – 2 Jablonec (1 – 0)
15:00 FT Mlada Boleslav 1 – 2 Hradec Kralove (0 – 2)
15:20 FT Brno 1 – 1 Plzen (0 – 1)
16:00 FT Ostrava 3 – 2 Ceske Budejovice (1 – 1)
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2
08:15 FT Sokolov 2 – 0 Most (1 – 0)
08:15 FT Sparta Prague B 2 – 1 Zizkov (2 – 0)
15:00 FT Sezimovo Usti 0 – 1 Hlucin (0 – 0)
17:00 FT Zlin 1 – 1 Vlasim (1 – 0)
DENMARK: Superliga
12:00 FT Aalborg 2 – 0 Midtjylland (1 – 0)
DENMARK: Viasat Division
13:00 FT Brønshøj 2 – 2 Vestsjaelland (1 – 0)
13:00 FT Hobro 3 – 2 Kolding (1 – 0)
13:00 FT Koge 3 – 1 Viborg (2 – 0)
DENMARK: 2nd Division East
13:00 FT Allerod 1 – 4 Søllerød-Ved. (1 – 2)
13:00 FT B.93 2 – 4 Lolland-F. (2 – 2)
13:00 FT Herlev 1 – 4 Avarta (0 – 2)
13:00 FT Stenløse 0 – 3 Frederikssund (0 – 2)
13:00 FT Vanløse 1 – 1 Skjold (1 – 1)
DENMARK: 2nd Division West
10:30 FT Skovbakken 3 – 3 Aarhus Fremad (2 – 2)
13:00 FT Blokhus 7 – 0 Rishoj (1 – 0)
13:00 FT Brabrand 0 – 0 B 1908 (0 – 0)
13:00 FT Djursland 0 – 2 Holstebro (0 – 1)
13:00 FT Næsby 1 – 3 Otterup (0 – 0)
13:00 FT Tjorring 1 – 4 Thisted (0 – 0)
13:00 FT Varde 0 – 3 Lindholm (0 – 1)
ENGLAND: Premier League
14:00 FT Blackburn 1 – 0 Bolton (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Blackpool 0 – 0 Stoke (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Sunderland 0 – 3 Fulham (0 – 1)
14:00 FT West Brom 2 – 1 Aston Villa (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Wigan 1 – 1 Everton (1 – 0)
16:30 FT Chelsea 2 – 1 Tottenham (1 – 1)
ENGLAND: Championship
11:45 FT Leeds 1 – 0 Burnley (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Coventry 0 – 0 Reading (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Derby 0 – 2 Bristol City (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Doncaster 1 – 1 Leicester (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Hull 1 – 1 Crystal Palace (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Ipswich 2 – 1 Preston (2 – 0)
14:00 FT Millwall 0 – 2 Swansea (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Nottingham 5 – 1 Scunthorpe (2 – 1)
14:00 FT Sheffield Utd 2 – 2 Barnsley (1 – 1)
14:00 FT Watford 0 – 2 QPR (0 – 0)
ENGLAND: League One
11:00 FT Exeter 1 – 0 Plymouth (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Brentford 0 – 3 Southampton (0 – 2)
14:00 FT Brighton 2 – 3 Huddersfield (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Bristol Rovers 1 – 1 Sheffield Wed (1 – 1)
14:00 FT Dagenham & Red. 3 – 0 Carlisle (2 – 0)
14:00 FT Hartlepool 2 – 2 Bournemouth (0 – 2)
14:00 FT Leyton Orient 0 – 3 Tranmere (0 – 2)
14:00 FT Milton Keynes 2 – 1 Notts County (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Rochdale 2 – 2 Peterborough (1 – 1)
14:00 FT Swindon 0 – 2 Oldham (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Walsall 2 – 0 Charlton (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Yeovil 4 – 2 Colchester (3 – 1)
ENGLAND: League Two
14:00 FT Accrington 3 – 1 Barnet (1 – 1)
14:00 FT Aldershot 2 – 2 Rotherham (2 – 1)
14:00 FT Bury 1 – 3 Wycombe (1 – 1)
14:00 FT Cheltenham 0 – 1 Shrewsbury (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Crewe 2 – 0 Stockport (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Gillingham 2 – 4 Macclesfield (1 – 3)
14:00 FT Hereford 1 – 1 Bradford (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Northampton 2 – 0 Stevenage (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Oxford Utd 2 – 1 Lincoln (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Port Vale 7 – 2 Morecambe (4 – 1)
14:00 FT Southend 1 – 1 Burton (1 – 1)
ENGLAND: Blue Square Premier
16:15 FT Altrincham 3 – 4 Eastbourne (0 – 3)
16:15 FT Barrow 2 – 0 Hayes & Yeading (0 – 0)
16:15 FT Bath City 2 – 0 Mansfield (0 – 0)
16:15 FT Cambridge Utd 0 – 1 Fleetwood (0 – 0)
16:15 FT Crawley 1 – 1 York (0 – 1)
16:15 FT Darlington 2 – 0 Rushden (0 – 0)
16:15 FT Gateshead 1 – 7 Newport (1 – 2)
16:15 FT Kettering 3 – 1 Southport (1 – 0)
16:15 FT Kidderminster 2 – 2 Histon (0 – 1)
16:15 FT Luton 1 – 1 Wrexham (0 – 1)
16:15 FT Tamworth 2 – 1 Forest Green (1 – 0)
16:15 FT Wimbledon 2 – 1 Grimsby (1 – 1)
ENGLAND: Blue Square North
14:00 FT Alfreton 3 – 2 Nuneaton (1 – 1)
14:00 FT Boston Utd. 2 – 0 Vauxhall (2 – 0)
14:00 FT Corby 1 – 2 Hyde Utd. (1 – 1)
14:00 FT Droylsden 2 – 4 Gloucester (2 – 4)
14:00 FT Guiseley 2 – 2 Eastwood (2 – 1)
14:00 FT Solihull 0 – 2 Gainsborough (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Stalybridge 3 – 2 Stafford (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Telford 3 – 0 Harrogate (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Worcester 1 – 0 Blyth (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Workington 3 – 1 Hinckley Utd. (1 – 0)
ENGLAND: Blue Square South
14:00 FT Bishop Stortford 2 – 1 Dorchester (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Boreham Wood 3 – 0 Lewes (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Bromley 0 – 2 Eastleigh (0 – 2)
14:00 FT Chelmsford 3 – 1 Hampton (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Dover 4 – 1 St. Albans (3 – 0)
14:00 FT Ebbsfleet 1 – 1 Woking (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Farnborough 3 – 2 Thurrock (2 – 0)
14:00 FT Havant & W 1 – 1 Staines Town (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Maidenhead 2 – 3 Dartford (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Welling 4 – 0 Basingstoke (3 – 0)
14:00 FT Weston 2 – 1 Braintree (1 – 0)
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
11:00 FT Paide Linnameeskond 0 – 3 Nomme Kalju (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Ajax Lasnamae 0 – 3 Maag Tammeka (0 – 0)
14:00 FT F. Tallinn 0 – 0 Viljandi Tulevik (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Kuressaare 1 – 5 L. Tallinn (1 – 2)
14:00 FT Sillamäe Kalev 0 – 3 Trans Narva (0 – 0)
EUROPEAN CUPS: European U19 Championship Qualifiers
11:00 FT Serbia U19 5 – 0 Moldova U19 (1 – 0)
15:30 FT Wales U19 1 – 3 Norway U19 (1 – 2)
FINLAND: Ykkonen
12:00 FT Kemi 0 – 1 OPS-JP (0 – 0)
FRANCE: Ligue 1
17:00 FT Lens 2 – 3 Lorient (2 – 1)
17:00 FT Lille 5 – 0 Arles (2 – 0)
17:00 FT Rennes 0 – 0 Bordeaux (0 – 0)
17:00 FT Sochaux 1 – 0 Nancy (1 – 0)
19:00 FT PSG 3 – 1 Valenciennes (2 – 1)
FRANCE: National
16:00 FT Creteil 4 – 2 Niort (1 – 0)
16:00 FT Luzenac 1 – 1 Guingamp (1 – 0)
16:00 FT Pacy Eure 2 – 1 Colmar (2 – 0)
16:30 FT Plabennec 3 – 0 Gueugnon (0 – 0)
17:00 FT Frejus 3 – 1 Paris FC (1 – 0)
18:00 FT Alfortville 0 – 4 Bastia (0 – 3)
18:00 FT Amiens 1 – 1 Strasbourg (1 – 1)
18:00 FT Beauvais 1 – 1 Gap Hautes-Alpes (1 – 0)
18:00 FT Orleans 1 – 1 Cannes (1 – 0)
18:00 FT Rodez 0 – 0 Bayonne (0 – 0)
GERMANY: Bundesliga
13:30 FT Dortmund 2 – 0 Nurnberg (2 – 0)
13:30 FT Hamburger 0 – 2 Freiburg (0 – 1)
13:30 FT Hannover 0 – 1 Moenchengladbach (0 – 0)
13:30 FT Hoffenheim 1 – 2 Stuttgart (1 – 0)
13:30 FT Köln 2 – 0 Leverkusen (0 – 0)
13:30 FT Mainz 3 – 0 Frankfurt (3 – 0)
16:30 FT Bayern 4 – 1 Schalke (3 – 1)
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
11:00 FT FSV Frankfurt 0 – 4 Duisburg (0 – 2)
11:00 FT Furth 1 – 0 Bielefeld (1 – 0)
11:00 FT Ingolstadt 0 – 0 Aue (0 – 0)
GERMANY: 3. Liga
12:00 FT Aalen 3 – 0 Ahlen (1 – 0)
12:00 FT Braunschweig 2 – 1 Stuttgart (Am) (0 – 0)
12:00 FT Bremen (Am) 1 – 1 Sandhausen (1 – 1)
12:00 FT Burghausen 2 – 2 Heidenheim (0 – 0)
12:00 FT Erfurt 0 – 1 Regensburg (0 – 0)
12:00 FT Koblenz 1 – 3 Bayern (Am) (0 – 1)
12:00 FT Rostock 3 – 1 Wehen (2 – 1)
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
11:30 FT Magdeburg 1 – 2 Havelse (0 – 1)
11:30 FT Oberneuland 4 – 1 Meuselwitz (1 – 1)
12:00 FT Kiel 8 – 0 Turkiyemspor (3 – 0)
GERMANY: Regionalliga South
12:00 FT Darmstadt 3 – 1 Furth (Am) (2 – 0)
12:00 FT Sonnenhof 2 – 2 Eint. Frankfurt (Am) (1 – 2)
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
12:00 FT Homburg 0 – 3 Trier (0 – 1)
12:00 FT Köln (Am) 2 – 2 Kaiserslautern (Am) (1 – 1)
12:00 FT Leverkusen (Am) 6 – 2 Bielefeld (Am) (1 – 1)
12:00 FT Moenchengladbach (Am) 0 – 2 Wuppertaler (0 – 1)
12:00 FT Schalke (Am) 0 – 1 Lotte (0 – 0)
12:00 FT Verl 2 – 0 Dusseldorf (Am) (1 – 0)
12:00 FT Wiedenbruck 1 – 3 Dortmund (Am) (1 – 1)
GREECE: Cup
17:30 FT Atromitos 0 – 3 AEK (0 – 1)
HUNGARY: NB I
13:00 FT Vasas 2 – 0 Zalaegerszeg (1 – 0)
15:30 FT Ujpest 2 – 1 Lombard Papa (1 – 0)
16:00 FT Honved 1 – 0 Kaposvar (0 – 0)
16:00 FT MTK Budapest 1 – 0 Szolnoki (1 – 0)
16:00 FT Siofok 0 – 0 Haladas (0 – 0)
IRELAND: Division 1
18:30 FT Longford 2 – 0 Salthill Devon (0 – 0)
ISRAEL: Ligat ha’Al – Play Offs
13:30 FT H. Haifa 0 – 2 M. Petach Tikva (0 – 1)
13:50 FT M. Netanya 3 – 3 H. Shmona (2 – 2)
14:20 FT B. Jerusalem 3 – 0 H. Petach Tikva (2 – 0)
16:00 FT Bnei Sakhnin 1 – 0 Ashdod (0 – 0)
16:00 FT Bnei Yehuda 1 – 3 M. Tel Aviv (1 – 1)
16:00 FT H. Beer Sheva 2 – 3 H. Akko (1 – 1)
16:00 FT H. Ramat Gan 2 – 0 H. Ashkelon (1 – 0)
18:00 FT M. Haifa 2 – 0 H. Tel Aviv (1 – 0)
ISRAEL: Leumit League
12:00 FT Akei Nazareth 1 – 1 Beitar Shimshon T.A. (0 – 0)
13:00 FT Hapoel Raanana 1 – 3 M. Herzliya (1 – 0)
15:00 FT Hapoel Herzliya 1 – 0 H. Bnei Lod (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Sectzya Nes Ziona 0 – 0 Hapoel Rishon Letzion (0 – 0)
ITALY: Serie A
16:00 FT Cesena 1 – 2 Inter (0 – 0)
18:45 FT Napoli 1 – 0 Genoa (0 – 0)
ITALY: Serie B
13:00 Abn Albinoleffe 0 – 0 Reggina
13:00 FT Ascoli 3 – 1 Frosinone (2 – 1)
13:00 FT Cittadella 1 – 1 Modena (0 – 1)
13:00 FT Grosseto 2 – 0 Triestina (2 – 0)
13:00 FT Portogruaro 1 – 2 Pescara (0 – 1)
13:00 FT Sassuolo 1 – 0 Empoli (1 – 0)
13:00 FT Torino 1 – 1 Piacenza (0 – 1)
13:00 FT Varese 0 – 0 Padova (0 – 0)
13:00 FT Vicenza 1 – 2 Crotone (1 – 0)
JAPAN: J-League Division 2
04:00 FT Kusatsu 1 – 0 Kumamoto (1 – 0)
04:00 FT Shonan 0 – 1 Yokohama FC (0 – 1)
04:00 FT Tochigi 1 – 0 Kyoto (1 – 0)
04:00 FT Tokushima 1 – 0 Chiba (0 – 0)
04:00 FT Tokyo 0 – 0 Sapporo (0 – 0)
04:00 FT Tosu 3 – 1 Verdy (2 – 0)
04:00 FT Tottori 0 – 0 Toyama (0 – 0)
07:00 FT Ehime 0 – 3 Kitakyushu (0 – 0)
07:00 FT Gifu 2 – 1 Mito (1 – 0)
07:00 FT Okayama 0 – 0 Oita (0 – 0)
LATVIA: LMT Virsliga
12:00 FT Skonto Riga 0 – 2 Liepajas M. (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Jurmala VV 1 – 3 Daugava Daugavpils (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Ventspils 4 – 0 Jelgava (3 – 0)
15:15 FT Fb Gulbene-2005 2 – 1 Olimps Riga (1 – 1)
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
13:30 FT Suduva 0 – 0 Siauliai (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Zalgiris 1 – 0 Tauras (1 – 0)
MEXICO: Primera División
01:10 FT Tecos 1 – 3 Santos Laguna (1 – 1)
22:00 FT Chiapas 4 – 1 Queretaro (0 – 1)
NIGERIA: Premier League
15:00 Postp Bukola Babes – Kaduna
15:00 Postp Dolphin – JUTH
15:00 Postp Kano Pillars – Lobi Stars
15:00 Postp Plateau United – Gombe United
15:00 Postp Shooting Stars – Warri Wolves
NORWAY: NM Cup
12:00 AET Brodd 0 – 1
(0 – 0) Sandnes (0 – 0)
PARAGUAY: Primera Division
22:00 FT 3 De Febrero 1 – 1 Guarani (1 – 0)
PERU: Primera División
00:30 FT Melgar 1 – 0 Leon De Huanuco (0 – 0)
18:30 FT Inti Gas Deportes 3 – 0 Cobresol (2 – 0)
21:00 FT A. Lima 1 – 0 C. N. Iquitos (0 – 0)
23:30 FT Sport Boys 1 – 0 U. San Martin (0 – 0)
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
12:45 FT Belchatow 1 – 0 Korona (0 – 0)
14:15 FT Wisla 0 – 2 Gornik Z. (0 – 1)
15:00 FT Polonia B. 3 – 2 Jagiellonia (3 – 0)
17:15 FT Polonia W. 0 – 1 Slask (0 – 0)
POLAND: Division 1
14:00 FT GKP Gorzow 1 – 2 Ostrowiec (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Gornik Leczna 2 – 0 Dolcan Zabki (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Kluczbork 0 – 0 Swinoujscie (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Warta 1 – 0 Piast (1 – 0)
17:00 FT Polkowice 1 – 2 Odra W. (1 – 1)
17:00 FT Sandecja 4 – 0 Nieciecza (2 – 0)
18:15 FT Podbeskidzie 2 – 1 Pogon Szczecin (1 – 1)
PORTUGAL: Portuguese Liga
19:15 FT Sporting 2 – 1 Portimonense (2 – 0)
PORTUGAL: Liga de Honra
16:00 FT Moreirense 2 – 0 Oliveirense (2 – 0)
ROMANIA: Liga I
12:00 FT Sportul Stud. 1 – 2 Targu Mures (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Vitoria Branesti 1 – 3 FC Vaslui (1 – 1)
18:30 FT FC Timisoara 2 – 0 FC Brasov (1 – 0)
ROMANIA: Division 2/Serie A
08:00 FT Botosani 5 – 1 Braila (4 – 1)
08:00 FT Ceahlaul 1 – 3 Galati (0 – 1)
08:00 FT Otopeni 2 – 1 Juventus Bucuresti (1 – 0)
08:00 FT Snagov 2 – 3 G. Buzau (1 – 0)
08:00 FT Steaua Bucuresti II 2 – 2 Astra Giurgiu (0 – 1)
08:00 FT Viitorul Constanta 0 – 2 Dinamo II (0 – 1)
ROMANIA: Division 2/Serie B
08:00 FT Alba Iulia 0 – 1 Bihor (0 – 0)
08:00 FT Alro Slatina 3 – 2 Vointa Sibiu (1 – 1)
08:00 FT Arges 1 – 0 ACU Arad (0 – 0)
08:00 FT Muresul Deva 3 – 2 Ariesu Turda (3 – 1)
09:00 FT Silvania 0 – 3 Ramnicu Valcea (0 – 0)
16:00 FT UTA Arad 0 – 0 Dacia Mioveni (0 – 0)
RUSSIA: Premier League
10:00 FT CSKA Moscow 0 – 1 Sp. Moscow (0 – 0)
12:15 FT Terek 1 – 0 Volga Novgorod (0 – 0)
14:30 FT Lok. Moscow 2 – 1 Kuban (1 – 0)
SCOTLAND: Premier League
11:00 FT Motherwell 0 – 5 Rangers (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Aberdeen 1 – 0 Inverness CT (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Hibernian 1 – 2 St. Johnstone (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Kilmarnock 2 – 2 Hearts (0 – 0)
SCOTLAND: Division 1
14:00 FT Cowdenbeath 1 – 0 Stirling (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Dundee FC 3 – 2 Partick (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Falkirk 0 – 1 Ross County (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Morton 0 – 2 Dunfermline (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Raith 0 – 1 Queen of South (0 – 0)
SCOTLAND: Division 2
14:00 FT Ayr Utd 3 – 1 Airdrie (0 – 0)
14:00 FT East Fife 3 – 1 Alloa (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Forfar 2 – 1 Peterhead (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Livingston 1 – 1 Dumbarton (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Stenhousemuir 1 – 3 Brechin (1 – 2)
SCOTLAND: Division 3
14:00 FT Albion Rovers 1 – 0 Stranraer (0 – 0)
14:00 FT Annan Athletic 3 – 0 Arbroath (1 – 0)
14:00 FT Clyde 0 – 2 Queens Park (0 – 1)
14:00 FT Elgin 3 – 2 Berwick (1 – 2)
14:00 FT Montrose 3 – 0 East Stirling (3 – 0)
SERBIA: Super Liga
13:00 FT Jagodina 0 – 2 Partizan (0 – 1)
13:00 FT Smederevo 1 – 0 OFK Beograd (0 – 0)
15:00 FT BSK Borca 0 – 1 Sloboda PS (0 – 1)
15:00 FT Cukaricki 1 – 2 Indjija (0 – 1)
15:00 FT Habitfarm Javor 1 – 0 Metalac GM (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Sp. Subotica 1 – 2 Borac (1 – 1)
15:00 FT Vojvodina 2 – 0 Rad (0 – 0)
SINGAPORE: S-League
11:30 FT Tampines 5 – 0 Balestier Khalsa (0 – 0)
SLOVAKIA: Corgon Liga
15:30 FT B. Bystrica 0 – 1 Nitra (0 – 1)
15:30 FT Z. Moravce 2 – 1 Dubnica (2 – 0)
17:30 FT Dun. Streda 2 – 1 Presov (1 – 1)
17:30 FT Slovan Bratislava 1 – 0 Ruzomberok (1 – 0)
SLOVENIA: Prva Liga
15:00 FT Triglav 0 – 0 Koper (0 – 0)
15:00 FT Velenje 1 – 0 Celje (0 – 0)
16:00 FT Nafta 1 – 2 O. Ljubljana (0 – 0)
17:00 FT Domzale 1 – 0 Primorje (0 – 0)
18:00 FT Gorica 0 – 6 Maribor (0 – 3)
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
13:00 FT Bidvest Wits 1 – 4 Bloem Celtic (0 – 3)
13:00 FT Free State Stars 1 – 3 Moroka Swallows (1 – 1)
17:30 FT Golden Arrows 3 – 4 Santos (2 – 2)
18:15 FT Orlando Pirates 0 – 1 Supersport Utd (0 – 1)
18:15 FT Vasco Da Gama 3 – 5 Platinum Stars (3 – 3)
SOUTH KOREA: K-League
06:00 FT Gyeongnam 2 – 2 Seongnam (1 – 2)
06:00 FT Pohang 0 – 0 Gangwon (0 – 0)
06:00 FT Sangju Sangmu 1 – 0 Suwon (0 – 0)
08:00 FT Seoul 2 – 1 Jeju Utd (0 – 1)
08:00 FT Ulsan Horang 2 – 1 Daegu (1 – 1)
10:00 FT Busan 3 – 0 Chunnam (2 – 0)
10:00 FT Incheon 2 – 6 Jeonbuk (1 – 2)
SPAIN: Primera Division
16:00 FT Real Madrid 2 – 3 Zaragoza (0 – 1)
18:00 FT Real Sociedad 2 – 1 Barcelona (0 – 1)
20:00 FT La Coruna 0 – 1 Atl. Madrid (0 – 0)
SPAIN: Segunda Division
14:00 FT Salamanca 5 – 4 Elche (2 – 2)
16:00 FT Albacete 1 – 2 Cartagena (1 – 1)
16:00 FT Alcorcon 0 – 1 Huesca (0 – 0)
16:00 FT Betis 4 – 1 Numancia (1 – 1)
16:00 FT Huelva 2 – 1 Cordoba (0 – 1)
16:00 FT Las Palmas 1 – 1 Celta Vigo (1 – 1)
16:00 FT Ponferradina 1 – 2 Xerez (1 – 0)
16:00 FT Villarreal B 0 – 2 Gimnastic (0 – 0)
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
14:00 FT Norrkoping 0 – 3 Mjallby (0 – 2)
SWEDEN: Division 1 – Norra
12:00 FT Forward 2 – 2 Sirius (2 – 1)
14:00 FT Dalkurd 6 – 1 Valsta Syrianska (3 – 0)
SWEDEN: Division 1 – Södra
14:00 FT Rosengard 2 – 1 Sylvia (1 – 1)
SWITZERLAND: Super League
15:45 FT Grasshoppers 2 – 1 Luzern (2 – 0)
18:15 FT Young Boys 0 – 1 Thun (0 – 0)
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
15:30 FT Nyonnais 1 – 0 Chiasso (1 – 0)
15:30 FT Wil 3 – 1 Locarno (2 – 1)
15:30 FT Wohlen 2 – 2 Aarau (2 – 2)
15:30 FT Yverdon 1 – 2 Kriens (0 – 1)
16:00 FT Vaduz 1 – 0 Schaffhausen (1 – 0)
TURKEY: Superliga
12:00 FT Antalyaspor 3 – 3 Bucaspor Izmir (1 – 1)
12:00 FT Kasimpasa 2 – 2 Konyaspor (1 – 0)
16:00 FT Besiktas 2 – 0 Galatasaray (0 – 0)
TURKEY: Bank Asya 1. Lig
11:00 FT Adanaspor 2 – 1 Rizespor (2 – 0)
11:00 FT Boluspor 1 – 0 Altay (1 – 0)
11:00 FT Diyarbakirspor 0 – 3 Orduspor (0 – 2)
11:00 FT Giresunspor 2 – 0 Denizlispor (2 – 0)
11:00 FT Karsiyaka 1 – 0 Erciyesspor (0 – 0)
11:00 FT Mersin I.Y. 2 – 1 Kartalspor (1 – 0)
11:00 FT Samsunspor 3 – 0 Gungoren Bld. (0 – 0)
11:00 FT Tavsanli Linyitspor 0 – 0 Gaziantep BB (0 – 0)
TURKEY: TFF 2. Lig
12:30 FT Alanyaspor 1 – 1 Adiyamanspor (1 – 1)
12:30 FT Balikesirspor 3 – 1 Telekomspor (1 – 1)
12:30 FT Bozuyukspor 0 – 2 Bandirmaspor (0 – 1)
12:30 FT Bugsas Spor 4 – 2 Hacettepe (1 – 1)
12:30 FT Elazigspor 3 – 0 Sanliurfaspor (2 – 0)
12:30 FT Fethiyespor 2 – 2 Adanademirspor (2 – 1)
12:30 FT Goztepe 2 – 0 Cankiri (2 – 0)
12:30 FT Iskenderun 0 – 0 Beypazari Seker (0 – 0)
12:30 FT Kocaelispor 1 – 1 Belediye Vanspor (1 – 1)
12:30 FT Konya Sekerspor 4 – 2 Dardanelspor (3 – 0)
12:30 FT Pendikspor 0 – 2 Ofspor (0 – 1)
12:30 FT Pursaklarspor 0 – 2 Eyupspor (0 – 0)
12:30 FT Sariyer 0 – 0 Mardinspor (0 – 0)
12:30 FT Sebatspor 2 – 0 Korfez Belediye (1 – 0)
12:30 FT Tokatspor 0 – 1 Sakaryaspor (0 – 1)
12:30 FT Trabzon Karadeniz 3 – 0 Tarsus Idm.Y. (1 – 0)
12:30 FT Turgutluspor 0 – 1 Corumspor (0 – 1)
12:30 FT Yeni Malatyaspor 2 – 0 Gebzespor (1 – 0)
UKRAINE: Premier League
13:00 FT M. Donetsk 1 – 5 A. Kiev (0 – 3)
13:00 FT Metalist Kharkiv 1 – 1 Karpaty (0 – 1)
15:00 FT Obolon Kiev 2 – 0 Illichivets (0 – 0)
16:30 FT Dnipro 3 – 0 M. Zaporozhye (1 – 0)
URUGUAY: Primera Division
19:30 Postp Penarol – River Plate
USA: Major League Soccer
00:30 FT Houston 4 – 1 DC United (2 – 1)
20:00 FT Philadelphia 1 – 0 San Jose (0 – 0)
23:30 FT Columbus 2 – 1 Vancouver Whitecaps (0 – 0)
23:30 FT New York 1 – 0 Kansas City (1 – 0)
WALES: Premier
14:30 FT Aberystwyth 1 – 0 Carmarthen (1 – 0)
14:30 FT Airbus 0 – 3 Newtown (0 – 2)
14:30 FT Bala Town 2 – 0 Haverfordwest (1 – 0)
14:30 FT Bangor 1 – 0 TNS (0 – 0)
14:30 FT Llanelli 2 – 3 Port Talbot (1 – 0)
14:30 FT Neath 1 – 1 Prestatyn (1 – 0)

Rezultate Pariuri Tenis: 30-04-2011

ATP – SIMPLU: Belgrad (Serbia)
12:10 Final Lopez F. (Esp) 2 7 6
Volandri F. (Ita) 0 6 2
18:00 Walkover Djokovic N. (Srb) 0
Tipsarevic J. (Srb) 0
ATP – SIMPLU: Estoril (Portugalia)
11:15 Final Anderson K. (Rsa) 1 7 2 3
Verdasco F. (Esp) 2 6 6 6
11:20 Final Raonic M. (Can) 2 7 4 6
Simon G. (Fra) 1 6 6 3
14:00 Final Del Potro J.M. (Arg) 2 6 7
Cuevas P. (Uru) 0 2 6
17:25 Final
(retras) Raonic M. (Can) 0 4
Verdasco F. (Esp) 1 6
ATP – SIMPLU: Munich (Germania)
10:40 Final Petzschner P. (Ger) 0 3 4
Mayer F. (Ger) 2 6 6
12:40 Final
(retras) Davydenko N. (Rus) 1 6 4
Stepanek R. (Cze) 0 3 0
WTA – SIMPLU: Barcelona (Spania)
11:10 Final Vinci R. (Ita) 2 4 6 6
Hradecka L. (Cze) 1 6 2 2
WTA – SIMPLU: Estoril (Portugalia)
11:30 Final Barrois K. (Ger) 0 1 2
Medina G. A. (Esp) 2 6 6
WTA – SIMPLU: Madrid (Spania)
11:15 Final Kvitova P. (Cze) 2 6 6
Dulgheru A. (Rou) 0 4 1
12:15 Final Schnyder P. (Sui) 1 2 6 2
Zvonareva V. (Rus) 2 6 1 6
12:50 Final Radwanska A. (Pol) 2 2 6 6
Shvedova Y. (Kaz) 1 6 1 3
14:15 Final Azarenka V. (Blr) 2 6 6
Dushevina V. (Rus) 0 0 0
14:50 Final Kirilenko M. (Rus) 1 5 6 6
Gajdosova J. (Aus) 2 7 3 7
15:30 Final Dulko G. (Arg) 1 6 2 2
Stosur S. (Aus) 2 3 6 6
18:00 Final Pavlyuchenk. A.(Rus) 2 6 6
Zheng J. (Chn) 0 0 1
18:05 Final Dominguez L. L. (Esp) 0 3 1
Petkovic A. (Ger) 2 6 6
18:50 Final Szavay A. (Hun) 2 7 4 6
Pironkova T. (Bul) 1 6 6 1
19:50 Final Cibulkova D. (Svk) 2 6 6
Kuznetsova S. (Rus) 0 3 2
ATP – DUBLU: Belgrad (Serbia)
14:15 Final Granollers M./Zimonj 0 0 4
Marach O./Peya A. 2 6 6
18:10 Final Cermak F./Polasek F. 2 7 1 10
Erlich J./Ram A. 1 5 6 5
ATP – DUBLU: Munich (Germania)
14:20 Final Beck A./Kas C. 2 6 6
Cerretani J./Shamasd 0 4 3
WTA – DUBLU: Barcelona (Spania)
13:30 Final Benesova I./Zahlavov 2 5 6 11
Grandin N./Uhlirova 1 7 4 9
WTA – DUBLU: Estoril (Portugalia)
14:35 Final Daniilidou E./Krajic 0 4 2
Kleybanova A./Voskob 2 6 6
WTA – DUBLU: Madrid (Spania)
15:15 Final Kops-Jones R./Spears 1 3 6 4
Mattek-S. B./Shaughn 2 6 3 10

Rezultate Pariuri Baschet: 30-04-2011

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL – Play Offs
15:00 Fin Novy Jicin 86 15 26 22 23
Pardubice 91 28 20 17 26
15:30 Fin USK Prague 54 12 9 16 17
Nymburk 95 22 20 19 34
FRANCE: LNB
18:00 Fin Poitiers 82 15 21 24 22
Le Mans 88 31 22 17 18
18:00 Fin Roanne 75 13 22 18 22
Le Havre 67 15 13 15 24
18:00 Fin Vichy 62 7 19 18 18
Strasbourg 53 14 9 14 16
18:30 Fin Pau-Orthez 79 16 18 24 21
Chalon/Saone 81 21 21 24 15
GERMANY: BBL- Play Offs
16:00 Fin Frankfurt 77 18 20 15 24
Gottingen 58 19 16 12 11
16:20 Fin Alba Berlin 95 25 26 25 19
Oldenburg 68 17 13 17 21
GREECE: A1 – Play Offs
13:00 AOT Peristeri 72 13 19 19 16 5
Panathinaikos 74 18 18 15 16 7
14:00 Fin Aris TT Bank 72 25 15 15 17
Marousi 86 22 20 22 22
14:00 Fin Olympiakos Piraeus 90 19 25 23 23
Kolossos Rhodes 55 18 13 13 11
16:00 Fin PAOK 65 18 14 16 17
Kavala 61 20 11 14 16
ISRAEL: Super League – Play Offs
18:15 Fin Elitzor Netania 78 19 24 18 17
Maccabi Tel Aviv 92 23 19 23 27
ITALY: Lega A
18:30 Fin Siena 77 16 17 18 26
Avellino 82 28 15 14 25
RUSSIA: Superleague A
14:00 Fin Khimky M. 101 27 22 28 24
Triumph 76 22 18 18 18
SPAIN: ACB
16:00 Fin Estudiantes 74 22 20 16 16
Valencia 87 27 21 18 21
17:00 Fin Granada 57 13 20 13 11
Alicante 71 19 14 23 15
18:00 Fin Cajasol 78 19 21 20 18
Bilbao 83 16 27 21 19
TURKEY: TBL
10:00 Fin Olin Edirne 76 20 23 16 17
Galatasaray 75 24 13 14 24
12:00 Fin Besiktas 83 25 23 24 11
Efes Pilsen 86 19 28 16 23
12:00 Fin Bornova Bld. 71 17 14 20 20
Banvitspor 72 25 21 9 17
12:00 Fin Erdemirspor 73 21 19 15 18
Pinar Karsiyaka 83 23 24 18 18
12:00 Fin Trabzonspor 80 20 25 20 15
Aliaga Bld. 84 25 9 19 31
14:00 Fin Antalya Bsb. 72 14 16 24 18
Tofas 74 19 19 21 15
14:00 Fin Oyak Renault 67 21 13 13 20
Turk Telekom 76 29 10 18 19
USA: NBA – Play Offs
01:00 Fin Memphis Grizzlies 99 24 22 24 29
San Antonio Spurs 91 16 27 23 25

Rezultate Pariuri Hochei: 30-04-2011

USA / CANADA: NHL – Play Offs
00:00 Fin Washington Capitals 2 1 1 0
Tampa Bay Lightning 4 1 2 1
03:00 AOT San Jose Sharks 2 0 0 1 1
Detroit Red Wings 1 1 0 0 0
20:00 Fin Philadelphia Flyers 3 1 1 1
Boston Bruins 7 2 3 2
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP: WCH (Slovakia 2011)
15:15 Fin Finland 5 0 2 3
Denmark 1 0 0 1
15:15 Fin USA 5 2 1 2
Austria 1 0 1 0
19:15 Fin Czech Republic 4 1 1 2
Latvia 2 1 1 0
19:15 After
Pen Norway 5 1 2 1 0 1
Sweden 4 3 0 1 0 0

Rezultate Pariuri: 30-04-2011

TAGS: rezultate pariuri, rezultate pariuri sportive, rezultate la pariuri, rezultate pariuri live, rezultate pariuri online, rezultate pariuri fotbal, rezultate pariuri tenis, rezultate pariuri baschet, rezultate pariuri hochei, rezultate fotbal, rezultate tenis, rezultate baschet, rezultate hochei

Comments are closed.